Český pohár mužů / Český pohár mužů

Tue, 9 11. 2021, 19:00, ZDT Aréna Nové Veselí

TJ Sokol Nové Veselí

30:28

HBC Ronal Jičín

Rozhodčí

Hanák Michal, Pavlíček Luboš

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Krčál Stanislav

Trenér

Kostka Peter

Další funkcionář (C)

Studený Michal

Další funkcionář (D)

Havlíček Štěpán

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Babák Aleš

Trenér

Mašát Petr

Další funkcionář (C)

Vinklář Lukáš

1. poločas

00:41
Kovařík Martin 0:1
00:56
Freiberg Petr 0:2
Bartůněk Luboš 1:2
03:55
04:41
Kovařík Martin 1:3
07:25
Freiberg Petr
08:08
Naimann Michal 1:4
Kostka Peter
08:11
Burnazović Anur 7
09:18
10:11
Thorovský Šimon 1:5
12:08
Freiberg Petr 2"
Dodica Roman 2:5 7
12:10
Bartůněk Luboš
12:53
12:57
Dolejší Jiří 2:6 7
14:26
Dolejší Jiří 2:7
Dodica Roman 3:7
15:23
15:54
Dolejší Jiří 3:8
16:36
Naimann Michal 3:9
Krčál Vojtěch 2"
16:37
Melichar David 2"
17:24
17:49
Thorovský Šimon 3:10
Melichar David 4:10
19:57
Gregorovič Jiří 5:10
20:14
20:30
Mašát Petr
20:47
Thorovský Šimon 5:11
Melichar David 6:11
21:08
21:48
Šulc Ondřej 6:12
Melichar David 7:12
22:22
Dodica Roman 8:12
23:57
24:27
Kovařík Martin 8:13
24:35
Šulc Ondřej 2"
Veselý Ondřej 9:13
25:00
28:19
Mašát Petr
Bartůněk Luboš 10:13
29:35

2. poločas

04:10
Kovařík Martin 10:14
Gregorovič Jiří 11:14
04:44
Gregorovič Jiří 12:14
05:02
Bartůněk Luboš 13:14
05:40
05:46
Mašát Petr
06:25
Thorovský Šimon 13:15
Flajsar Jakub 7
07:25
Dodica Roman 14:15
08:04
08:32
Dolejší Jiří 14:16
09:11
Thorovský Šimon 14:17
Melichar David 15:17
09:24
09:51
Dolejší Jiří 15:18
Dodica Roman 16:18
10:45
11:17
Kastner Jakub 16:19
Flajsar Jakub 17:19
12:33
Bartůněk Luboš 18:19
13:27
Kostka Peter
16:20
16:37
Hlava Martin 2"
Bartůněk Luboš 19:19
16:53
18:00
Šulc Ondřej 19:20
Bartůněk Luboš 20:20
18:22
19:16
Kastner Jakub 20:21
19:55
Hlava Martin 20:22
21:23
Kastner Jakub 20:23
Dodica Roman 21:23
21:54
Hajčman Martin 22:23
25:15
25:59
Kovařík Martin 22:24
Melichar David 23:24
26:30
27:01
Dolejší Jiří 23:25
Kostka Peter
27:47
Veselý Ondřej 24:25
27:51
29:08
Kovařík Martin 24:26
Burnazović Anur 25:26
29:21
29:31
Mašát Petr
Melichar David 26:26
29:59

rozstřel - 7m hody

00:01
Kastner Jakub 7
Burnazović Anur 27:26 7
00:02
00:03
Kovařík Martin 27:27 7
Flajsar Jakub 28:27 7
00:04
00:05
Krahulec David 7
Parolly Andrej 29:27 7
00:06
00:07
Šulc Ondřej 29:28 7
Gregorovič Jiří 30:28 7
00:08