Extraliga mužů / Základní část

Fri, 1 10. 2021, 19:15, Robe Aréna Zubří

HC ROBE Zubří

25:28

HCB Karviná

Delegát

Směja Petr

Počet diváků

983

1. poločas

00:42
Solák Dominik
Mizera Bohdan 1:0
01:08
Hybner Lukáš
01:19
Mika Ondřej 2:0
02:50
Mořkovský Lukáš 2"
02:57
02:57
Patzel Vojtěch 2:1
Havran Matěj 3:1
03:42
04:15
Solák Dominik 3:2
Mizera Bohdan 4:2
04:46
Jurka Miroslav
06:24
Hybner Lukáš 5:2
06:56
09:00
Patzel Vojtěch 5:3 7
Mořkovský Lukáš 6:3 7
09:54
Havran Matěj 7:3
11:00
11:11
Brůna Michal
12:26
Skalický Ondřej
12:39
Franc Václav
Mořkovský Lukáš 8:3 7
12:55
13:28
Solák Dominik 8:4
13:47
Fulnek Patrik 8:5
15:39
Skalický Ondřej 8:6
15:58
Sobol Jan 2"
Mořkovský Lukáš 9:6 7
16:02
18:31
Harabiš Denis 9:7
19:14
Solák Dominik 9:8
Dávid Peter
19:18
20:00
Harabiš Denis 9:9
Mořkovský Lukáš 10:9 7
22:20
22:51
Mlotek Slavomír 10:10
Mořkovský Lukáš 11:10 7
23:11
23:49
Harabiš Denis 11:11
24:01
Franc Václav 2"
Mika Ondřej 12:11
24:38
Malina Milan +
26:17
26:25
Patzel Vojtěch 12:12 7
26:59
Nantl Matěj 2"
Mořkovský Lukáš 7
27:02
Mořkovský Lukáš 13:12
27:09
27:49
Skalický Ondřej 13:13
29:00
Patzel Vojtěch 13:14
Mořkovský Lukáš 14:14
29:35

2. poločas

Fiala Štěpán 15:14
03:07
03:45
Brůna Michal
05:17
Užek Jan 15:15
Mazurek David 16:15
07:39
08:02
Skalický Ondřej 16:16
Mořkovský Lukáš 17:16
08:39
09:13
Mlotek Slavomír 17:17
Havran Matěj 18:17
09:27
Jurka Miroslav 19:17
10:40
12:31
Užek Jan 19:18
14:12
Brůna Michal
14:37
Fulnek Patrik 19:19
Mořkovský Lukáš 20:19
16:06
16:38
Mlotek Slavomír 20:20
Dávid Peter
16:56
Jurka Miroslav 21:20
18:47
19:17
Užek Jan 21:21
Mořkovský Lukáš 7
20:20
20:49
Solák Dominik 21:22
Dobeš Josef 22:22
21:35
Přikryl Pavel 2"
22:16
22:29
Užek Jan 22:23
23:04
Nantl Matěj 2"
Mořkovský Lukáš 7
23:09
23:42
Mlotek Slavomír 22:24
Mika Ondřej 23:24
25:04
26:00
Fulnek Patrik 23:25
27:28
Patzel Vojtěch 23:26
Dávid Peter
27:30
28:21
Brůna Michal
28:33
Skalický Ondřej 23:27
28:39
Solák Dominik 2"
Hybner Lukáš 24:27
28:48
29:29
Patzel Vojtěch 24:28
Jurka Miroslav 25:28
29:36