Strabag Rail Extraliga / Strabag Rail Extraliga

Sat, 12 12. 2020, 17:00, ZDT Aréna Nové Veselí

TJ Sokol Nové Veselí

25:31

Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek

Rozhodčí

Kozler Tomáš, Zych Martin

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Krčál Stanislav

Trenér

Kostka Peter

Další funkcionář (C)

Studený Michal

Další funkcionář (D)

Smékalová Jana

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Verlík Zdeněk

Trenér

Valo Daniel

Další funkcionář (C)

Vlachovský Petr

1. poločas

01:20
Gřešek Adam 0:1
Melichar David 1:1
01:49
Štohanzl Miroslav
02:36
02:57
Sklenák Tomáš 1:2
Kocich Martin
03:19
03:38
Chudoba Radim 1:3 7
05:02
Güttler Ondřej 1:4
Krčál Vojtěch 2:4
05:33
06:15
Strack Sebastián 2:5
Kocich Martin 3:5
06:24
06:35
Güttler Ondřej 3:6
Halíček Robert 4:6
07:08
Ptáčník Adam
07:25
07:45
Chudoba Radim 4:7 7
09:06
Gřešek Adam 4:8
Kostka Peter
09:15
Dodica Roman 2"
10:34
Ptáčník Adam 5:8
11:25
12:29
Gřešek Adam
Kocich Martin 6:8
12:40
12:40
Güttler Ondřej 2"
Melichar David 2"
14:29
14:40
Petrovský Vojtěch 6:9
Ptáčník Adam 7:9
15:09
15:40
Chudoba Radim 7:10 7
15:40
Mynář Dalibor
Ptáčník Adam 8:10
16:23
Bartůněk Filip 9:10
16:41
17:03
Valo Daniel
18:09
Gřešek Adam 2"
Kocich Martin 7
18:11
19:40
Petrovský Vojtěch 9:11
19:47
Mynář Dalibor +
Dodica Roman 10:11
20:12
20:47
Chudoba Radim 10:12
22:00
Gřešek Adam 10:13
22:37
Musálek Pavel 2"
23:23
Chudoba Radim 10:14
Dodica Roman 11:14
24:05
24:44
Chudoba Radim 11:15 7
25:23
Ondrušík Jakub 11:16
Bartůněk Filip 12:16
25:53
26:54
Sklenák Tomáš 12:17
27:05
Ondrušík Jakub 12:18
Dodica Roman 13:18 7
28:49
29:26
Chudoba Radim 13:19
29:57
Chudoba Radim 13:20

2. poločas

00:29
Güttler Ondřej 13:21
Tomášek Adam 14:21
01:01
01:45
Strack Sebastián 14:22
Bartůněk Filip 15:22
02:35
03:41
Bureš Zbyněk 15:23
04:52
Chudoba Radim 2"
Dodica Roman 16:23 7
04:53
05:43
Bureš Zbyněk 16:24 7
Bartůněk Filip 17:24
06:06
Krčál Stanislav
06:39
Dodica Roman 2"
06:39
Bartůněk Filip 18:24
08:49
Dodica Roman 19:24 7
09:51
10:27
Güttler Ondřej 19:25
Kostka Peter
11:32
12:04
Musálek Pavel 19:26
Ptáčník Adam 2"
13:49
Melichar David 20:26
15:55
Štohanzl Miroslav 21:26
16:33
16:44
Valo Daniel
17:51
Gřešek Adam 21:27
Ptáčník Adam 22:27
19:15
21:12
Güttler Ondřej 22:28
Ptáčník Adam 23:28
21:58
Dolejší Aleš 2"
22:58
23:01
Chudoba Radim 23:29 7
23:31
Gřešek Adam 2"
Kocich Martin 24:29 7
25:01
Gregorovič Jiří 25:29
26:15
Kostka Peter
27:21
28:09
Sklenák Tomáš 25:30
29:59
Güttler Ondřej 25:31