Strabag Rail Extraliga / o 5. - 8. místo

Sun, 25 4. 2021, 15:00, Hala Frýdek - Místek

Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek

37:38

HC ROBE Zubří

Rozhodčí

Hanák Michal, Pavlíček Luboš

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Verlík Zdeněk

Trenér

Valo Daniel

Další funkcionář (C)

Vlachovský Petr

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Mizera Zbyněk

Trenér

Tonar Michal

Další funkcionář (C)

Kocurek Petr

1. poločas

00:41
Mořkovský Lukáš 0:1
Gřešek Adam 1:1
01:00
Sklenák Tomáš 2:1
01:44
Bureš Zbyněk 3:1
02:04
Mazur Matěj
02:11
02:27
Mořkovský Lukáš 3:2 7
Petrovský Vojtěch 4:2
02:55
Güttler Ondřej 5:2
03:07
03:30
Jurka Miroslav 5:3
Bureš Zbyněk 2"
03:45
03:45
Mičkal Tomáš 5:4
04:28
Mičkal Tomáš 5:5
Petrovský Vojtěch 6:5
05:03
Gřešek Adam 7:5
05:16
05:36
Jurka Miroslav 7:6
Mazur Matěj 8:6
06:03
Petrovský Vojtěch 9:6
06:16
07:21
Dokoupil Jiří
07:42
Mořkovský Lukáš 9:7
Gřešek Adam 10:7
07:48
07:59
Mořkovský Lukáš 10:8
Gřešek Adam
08:05
Petrovský Vojtěch 11:8
08:18
08:22
Hybner Lukáš 11:9
Chudoba Radim 12:9
08:35
08:48
Hybner Lukáš 12:10
Petrovský Vojtěch 13:10
08:55
Chudoba Radim 14:10
09:09
10:18
Mazurek David 14:11
10:27
Jurka Miroslav 14:12
Sklenák Tomáš 15:12
11:00
12:14
Mořkovský Lukáš 15:13
Chudoba Radim 16:13
12:16
12:53
Dokoupil Jiří 16:14
Musálek Pavel 17:14
13:05
13:07
Dokoupil Jiří 2"
Petrovský Vojtěch 18:14
13:10
13:33
Jurka Miroslav 18:15
Musálek Pavel 19:15
14:33
15:32
Jurka Miroslav 19:16
16:25
Mořkovský Lukáš 19:17
17:03
Dokoupil Jiří 19:18
Strack Sebastián
17:23
17:27
Mořkovský Lukáš 19:19 7
18:08
Hybner Lukáš 19:20
Valo Daniel
18:14
19:01
Dokoupil Jiří 19:21
19:39
Hlinka Marek
20:50
Hlinka Marek 19:22
Petrovský Vojtěch 20:22
20:59
Mazur Matěj 21:22
21:25
22:21
Jurka Miroslav 21:23
Petrovský Vojtěch 22:23
22:58
23:24
Tonar Michal
23:44
Hybner Lukáš 22:24
24:35
Mazurek David 22:25
Hrachovec Martin 23:25
24:43
Petrovský Vojtěch 24:25
26:07
26:44
Hybner Lukáš 24:26
Chudoba Radim 25:26
27:58
28:33
Mičkal Tomáš 25:27
Chudoba Radim 26:27
28:42
Bureš Zbyněk 27:27
29:41
Bureš Zbyněk 28:27
29:56

2. poločas

14:14
Mořkovský Lukáš 28:28
15:07
Jurka Miroslav 28:29
15:57
Jurka Miroslav 28:30
Valo Daniel
17:09
17:39
Mazurek David 28:31
Strack Sebastián 2"
17:43
Chudoba Radim 29:31
18:17
18:42
Mičkal Tomáš 29:32
Chudoba Radim 7
19:38
20:35
Hlinka Marek 29:33
22:05
Mičkal Tomáš 29:34
22:12
Dokoupil Jiří 2"
Musálek Pavel 30:34
22:23
Mynář Dalibor 31:34
23:02
23:16
Tonar Michal
24:07
Mazurek David 31:35
25:07
Mičkal Tomáš 31:36
Valo Daniel
25:27
Chudoba Radim 32:36
25:42
26:35
Mičkal Tomáš 32:37
Strack Sebastián 33:37
27:02
Chudoba Radim 34:37 7
27:54
28:11
Hybner Lukáš 34:38
Mazur Matěj 35:38
28:20
28:24
Hybner Lukáš 2"
Valo Daniel
29:05
Musálek Pavel 36:38
29:45
Chudoba Radim 37:38
29:57
30:00
Hlinka Marek 2"