Jihočeská liga minižactva 6+1

Utkání

Část
Základní část 2020/2021
Sezóna
Podzim 2020
Kolo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Všechna kola
Podzim 2020, všechna kola
Wed 9 9. 15:45
Sokol Písek A
0:0
Sokol Písek B
Sat 12 9. 09:00
Sokol Písek B
0:0
Spartak MAS Sez.Ústí
Sat 12 9. 09:00
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
14:4
HC Milevsko o.s.
Sat 12 9. 10:00
Sokol Písek A
9:14
Spartak MAS Sez.Ústí
Sat 19 9. 08:00
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 A
8:23
Jiskra Třeboň
Sat 19 9. 10:00
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 B
1:32
Jiskra Třeboň
Sat 19 9. 12:00
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 C
10:17
Jiskra Třeboň
Sun 20 9. 09:00
TJ Loko České Budějovice
17:6
Sokol Písek A
Sun 20 9. 11:00
TJ Loko České Budějovice
0:0
Sokol Písek B
Sun 27 9. 09:00
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
4:20
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 A
Sun 27 9. 11:00
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
14:5
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 B
Sun 27 9. 13:00
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
6:12
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 C
Mon 28 9. 14:30
TJ Loko České Budějovice
26:3
HC Milevsko o.s.
Sat 3 10. 09:00
TJ Loko České Budějovice
18:4
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
Sat 3 10. 09:00
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 A
22:2
HC Milevsko o.s.
Sat 3 10. 11:00
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 B
4:15
HC Milevsko o.s.
Sat 3 10. 13:00
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 C
17:5
HC Milevsko o.s.
Sun 4 10. 15:30
HC Milevsko o.s.
0:0
Jiskra Třeboň
Thu 8 10. 16:00
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 A
18:11
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 C
Sat 10 10. 09:00
HC Milevsko o.s.
0:0
Sokol Písek A
Sat 10 10. 10:00
Spartak MAS Sez.Ústí
15:14
Jiskra Třeboň
Sat 10 10. 11:00
HC Milevsko o.s.
0:0
Sokol Písek B
Sun 11 10. 09:00
Sokol Písek B
10:7
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
Sun 11 10. 11:00
Sokol Písek A
0:0
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
Sat 17 10. 09:00
TJ Loko České Budějovice
0:0
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 A
Sat 17 10. 11:00
TJ Loko České Budějovice
0:0
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 B
Sat 17 10. 13:00
TJ Loko České Budějovice
0:0
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 C
Sat 24 10. 09:00
Jiskra Třeboň
0:0
TJ Loko České Budějovice
Sun 25 10. 09:00
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
0:0
Spartak MAS Sez.Ústí
Wed 28 10. 08:00
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 A
0:0
Sokol Písek A
Wed 28 10. 09:00
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 B
0:0
Sokol Písek B
Wed 28 10. 09:00
Jiskra Třeboň
0:0
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
Wed 28 10. 10:00
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 C
0:0
Sokol Písek A
Wed 28 10. 11:00
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 A
0:0
Sokol Písek B
Wed 28 10. 12:00
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 B
0:0
Sokol Písek A
Wed 28 10. 13:00
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 C
0:0
Sokol Písek B
Thu 5 11. 16:00
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 A
0:0
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 B
Thu 5 11. 17:00
Spartak MAS Sez.Ústí
0:0
HC Milevsko o.s.
Sat 7 11. 09:00
Spartak MAS Sez.Ústí
0:0
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 A
Sat 7 11. 11:00
Spartak MAS Sez.Ústí
0:0
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 B
Sat 7 11. 13:00
Spartak MAS Sez.Ústí
0:0
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 C
Sat 14 11. 09:00
Sokol Písek B
0:0
Jiskra Třeboň
Sat 14 11. 10:30
TJ Loko České Budějovice
0:0
Spartak MAS Sez.Ústí
Sat 14 11. 11:00
Sokol Písek A
0:0
Jiskra Třeboň
Thu 26 11. 16:00
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 B
0:0
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 C
Sat 13 2. 11:00
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
0:0
TJ Loko České Budějovice
Sat 13 2. 16:00
Jiskra Třeboň
0:0
HC Milevsko o.s.
Wed 17 2. 15:45
Sokol Písek B
0:0
Sokol Písek A
Thu 18 2. 16:00
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 B
0:0
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 A
Sat 20 2. 09:00
Spartak MAS Sez.Ústí
0:0
Sokol Písek B
Sat 20 2. 10:00
Spartak MAS Sez.Ústí
0:0
Sokol Písek A
Sat 20 2. 16:30
HC Milevsko o.s.
0:0
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
Sat 27 2. 09:00
Sokol Písek B
0:0
TJ Loko České Budějovice
Sat 27 2. 09:00
Jiskra Třeboň
0:0
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 A
Sat 27 2. 11:00
Sokol Písek A
0:0
TJ Loko České Budějovice
Sat 27 2. 11:00
Jiskra Třeboň
0:0
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 B
Sat 27 2. 13:00
Jiskra Třeboň
0:0
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 C
Thu 4 3. 16:00
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 C
0:0
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 A
Sat 13 3. 09:00
Sokol Písek B
0:0
HC Milevsko o.s.
Sat 13 3. 09:00
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 C
0:0
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
Sat 13 3. 10:00
Jiskra Třeboň
0:0
Spartak MAS Sez.Ústí
Sat 13 3. 11:00
Sokol Písek A
0:0
HC Milevsko o.s.
Sat 13 3. 11:00
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 A
0:0
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
Sat 13 3. 13:00
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 B
0:0
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
Thu 18 3. 16:00
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 C
0:0
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 B
Sat 27 3. 09:00
Spartak MAS Sez.Ústí
0:0
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
Sat 27 3. 09:00
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 A
0:0
TJ Loko České Budějovice
Sat 27 3. 11:00
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 B
0:0
TJ Loko České Budějovice
Sat 27 3. 13:00
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 C
0:0
TJ Loko České Budějovice
Fri 9 4. 17:00
HC Milevsko o.s.
0:0
Spartak MAS Sez.Ústí
Sat 17 4. 09:00
HC Milevsko o.s.
0:0
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 A
Sat 17 4. 11:00
HC Milevsko o.s.
0:0
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 B
Sat 17 4. 13:00
HC Milevsko o.s.
0:0
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 C
Sat 24 4. 09:00
Jiskra Třeboň
0:0
Sokol Písek B
Sat 24 4. 10:00
Spartak MAS Sez.Ústí
0:0
TJ Loko České Budějovice
Sat 24 4. 11:00
Jiskra Třeboň
0:0
Sokol Písek A
Sat 1 5. 08:00
Sokol Písek A
0:0
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 A
Sat 1 5. 09:00
Sokol Písek B
0:0
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 B
Sat 1 5. 10:00
Sokol Písek A
0:0
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 C
Sat 1 5. 11:00
Sokol Písek B
0:0
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 A
Sat 1 5. 12:00
Sokol Písek A
0:0
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 B
Sat 1 5. 13:00
Sokol Písek B
0:0
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 C
Sun 2 5. 14:00
HC Milevsko o.s.
0:0
TJ Loko České Budějovice
Sat 15 5. 09:00
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
0:0
Sokol Písek A
Sat 15 5. 10:00
TJ Loko České Budějovice
0:0
Jiskra Třeboň
Sat 15 5. 11:00
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
0:0
Sokol Písek B
Sat 22 5. 09:00
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 A
0:0
Spartak MAS Sez.Ústí
Sat 22 5. 11:00
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 B
0:0
Spartak MAS Sez.Ústí
Sat 22 5. 13:00
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 C
0:0
Spartak MAS Sez.Ústí
Sat 29 5. 09:00
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
0:0
Jiskra Třeboň

Tabulka

Aktuální celkové pořadí Z V R P SKÓRE B
4 3 0 1 86:34 6
3 3 0 0 61:13 6
4 3 0 1 68:40 6
2 2 0 0 29:23 4
4 2 0 2 50:46 4
6 2 0 4 49:69 4
1 1 0 0 10:7 2
5 1 0 4 29:83 2
2 0 0 2 15:31 0
3 0 0 3 10:61 0

Statistiky