Jihomoravská liga ml. žáků / JM liga ml. žáků

Tue, 8 9. 2020, 18:00, hřiště Újezd u Brna

Sokol Újezd u Brna

29:31

SK Kuřim

Rozhodčí

Jonáš Patrik, Chaloupka Aleš

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Flajšinger Aleš

Trenér

Kubát Luděk

Další funkcionář (C)

Staňa Tomáš

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Rainer Vít

Trenér

Kunc Martin

1. poločas

Velíšek Marek 1:0
00:15
Absolon Dalibor 2:0
00:35
00:59
Veselý Matyáš 2:1
Absolon Dalibor
01:45
02:31
Eremiáš Adam 2:2
Absolon Dalibor 3:2
03:10
04:15
Veselý Matyáš 3:3
04:41
Tamborlani Luca 3:4
Flajšinger Tomáš 4:4
05:12
05:45
Kunc Jan 4:5
Absolon Dalibor 5:5
06:08
07:01
Tamborlani Luca 5:6
Nádeníček Vítězslav 6:6
07:11
Nádeníček Vítězslav 7:6
07:35
08:02
Buzáš Michal 7:7
Velíšek Marek 8:7
08:35
09:00
Buzáš Michal 8:8
Absolon Dalibor 2"
09:09
09:40
Veselý Matyáš 8:9
Absolon Dalibor 9:9
10:27
Flajšinger Tomáš 10:9
11:52
12:00
Rainer Vít
Absolon Dalibor 11:9
12:47
13:08
Eremiáš Adam 11:10
13:31
Veselý Matyáš 11:11
14:34
Kunc Jan 11:12
Velíšek Marek 12:12
14:49
15:08
Eremiáš Adam 12:13
Absolon Dalibor 13:13
15:25
16:39
Buzáš Michal 13:14
18:09
Uher Alois 13:15
Flajšinger Aleš
18:23
19:01
Uher Alois 13:16
19:37
Buzáš Michal 13:17
Velíšek Marek 14:17
19:54
Absolon Dalibor 7
19:56
20:51
Uher Alois 2"
21:09
Buzáš Michal 14:18
22:22
Buzáš Michal 14:19
23:12
Vališ Michael 14:20
Absolon Dalibor 15:20
23:30
24:14
Svoboda Šimon 15:21
Ryvola Radek 16:21
24:25
24:25
Kolařík David 2"

2. poločas

Velíšek Marek 2"
01:28
Nádeníček Vítězslav 17:21 7
02:04
02:37
Buzáš Michal 17:22
Nádeníček Vítězslav 18:22 7
03:03
03:25
Uher Alois 18:23
Absolon Dalibor 19:23
03:39
04:03
Eremiáš Adam 19:24
Absolon Dalibor 20:24
04:30
Absolon Dalibor 21:24
05:34
05:52
Veselý Matyáš 21:25
Absolon Dalibor 22:25
06:10
06:38
Buzáš Michal 22:26
Velíšek Marek 23:26 7
07:20
Absolon Dalibor 24:26
09:12
09:34
Veselý Matyáš 24:27
Absolon Dalibor 25:27
09:50
10:22
Tamborlani Luca 25:28
Absolon Dalibor 26:28
10:45
Absolon Dalibor 27:28
11:33
12:15
Veselý Matyáš
Flajšinger Aleš
12:17
Nádeníček Vítězslav 28:28
12:43
13:02
Rainer Vít
13:31
Tamborlani Luca 28:29
14:25
Eremiáš Adam 28:30
Ryvola Radek 29:30
14:53
15:00
Veselý Matyáš 29:31