Jihomoravská liga st. žáků / Nadstavba 1 - 5

Sun, 20 3. 2022, 18:15, hala Kuřim

SK Kuřim

28:41

Sokol Telnice

Delegát

Počet diváků

69

1. poločas

00:59
Přerovský Denis 0:1
01:38
Jahoda Roman 0:2
02:52
Habiger Matěj 0:3
03:14
Sklenář Daniel 2"
03:40
Bureš Ondřej 7
Veselý Matyáš 1:3
04:02
04:25
Hrubša Tobiáš 1:4
05:10
Bureš Ondřej 1:5
05:37
Jahoda Roman 1:6
Dupal Zdeněk
05:42
Pokorný Ondřej 2:6
06:09
07:01
Přerovský Denis 2"
Pokorný Ondřej 3:6
07:21
08:13
Bureš Ondřej 3:7
Dolasiňski Lukáš 4:7
08:43
10:20
Bureš Ondřej 4:8
Dolasiňski Lukáš 5:8
10:56
11:18
Jahoda Roman 5:9
Pokorný Ondřej 6:9
11:37
12:04
Bureš Ondřej 6:10
Veselý Matyáš 7:10
12:17
12:46
Přerovský Denis 7:11
13:20
Přerovský Denis 2"
Pokorný Ondřej 8:11 7
13:22
14:14
Hrubša Tobiáš 8:12
15:01
Jahoda Roman 8:13
15:28
Hrubša Tobiáš 8:14
16:16
Bureš Ondřej 8:15
16:57
Prášek Marian
Dolasiňski Lukáš 9:15
17:41
18:11
Dolina Adam 9:16
Veselý Matyáš 10:16
19:26
19:46
Bureš Ondřej 10:17
Pokorný Ondřej 11:17
20:14
20:19
Jahoda Roman 2"
20:23
Prášek Marian
Štefan Nicolas 2"
20:44
20:46
Bureš Ondřej 7
20:51
Bureš Ondřej 11:18
23:11
Přerovský Denis 11:19
Pokorný Ondřej 12:19
23:42
24:16
Přerovský Denis 12:20
24:54
Jahoda Roman 12:21

2. poločas

Dolasiňski Lukáš 13:21
00:38
01:32
Bureš Ondřej 13:22
02:06
Bureš Ondřej 13:23
Hlucháň Čeněk 14:23
02:23
03:38
Bureš Ondřej 14:24
Veselý Matyáš 15:24
03:49
04:18
Přerovský Denis 15:25
04:42
Přerovský Denis 15:26
Pokorný Ondřej 16:26
05:10
06:32
Habiger Matěj 16:27
Veselý Matyáš 17:27
07:43
08:02
Dolina Adam 17:28
08:38
Jahoda Roman 17:29
08:47
Hrubša Tobiáš 2"
Pokorný Ondřej 18:29
09:12
10:53
Bureš Ondřej 18:30
12:51
Dolina Adam 2"
13:10
Jahoda Roman 18:31
14:10
Bureš Ondřej 18:32
14:28
Bureš Ondřej 18:33
Štefan Nicolas 19:33
15:12
Sadílek Martin 20:33
15:56
16:24
Přerovský Denis 20:34
Pokorný Ondřej 21:34
16:48
17:15
Habiger Matěj 7
Dupal Zdeněk
17:21
18:02
Přerovský Denis 21:35
18:21
Jahoda Roman 21:36
Pokorný Ondřej 22:36
18:28
19:51
Jahoda Roman 22:37
Kolařík David 2"
19:57
Veselý Pavel 23:37
20:34
20:59
Honzák Radek 23:38
Pokorný Ondřej 24:38
21:33
Pokorný Ondřej 25:38
22:07
22:41
Bureš Ondřej 25:39
Veselý Pavel 26:39
23:04
23:33
Přerovský Denis 26:40
Růžička Martin 27:40
23:55
24:21
Hrubša Tobiáš 27:41
Veselý Pavel 28:41
24:38
24:43
Sklenář Daniel 2"