MSK_OLK Mladší žáci

Utkání

Část
MSK_OLK MLADŠÍ ŽÁCI
Sezóna
Turnajový systém
Kolo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Všechna kola
Turnajový systém, všechna kola
Sat 12 9. 08:30
KH Kopřivnice A
24:18
TJ Cement Hranice A
Sat 12 9. 09:00
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
30:12
HCB Karviná A
Sat 12 9. 09:45
TJ Cement Hranice A
20:25
Tatran Litovel
Sat 12 9. 10:15
HCB Karviná A
9:18
TJ Sokol Centrum Haná
Sat 12 9. 11:00
KH Kopřivnice A
13:13
Tatran Litovel
Sat 12 9. 11:30
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
18:21
TJ Sokol Centrum Haná
Sun 13 9. 09:00
SKH Polanka n.O. A
24:19
TJ TŽ Třinec
Sun 13 9. 10:15
TJ TŽ Třinec
22:12
HBC Olomouc 1966
Sun 13 9. 11:30
SKH Polanka n.O. A
27:14
HBC Olomouc 1966
Sat 26 9. 09:00
Tatran Litovel
21:14
HCB Karviná A
Sat 26 9. 10:15
HCB Karviná A
16:23
TJ TŽ Třinec
Sat 26 9. 11:30
Tatran Litovel
25:26
TJ TŽ Třinec
Sat 26 9. 12:00
TJ Cement Hranice A
14:21
HBC Olomouc 1966
Sat 26 9. 13:15
HBC Olomouc 1966
0:0
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
Sat 26 9. 14:30
TJ Cement Hranice A
0:0
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
Sun 27 9. 11:15
TJ Sokol Centrum Haná
27:16
KH Kopřivnice A
Sun 27 9. 12:30
KH Kopřivnice A
17:25
SKH Polanka n.O. A
Sun 27 9. 13:45
TJ Sokol Centrum Haná
29:26
SKH Polanka n.O. A
Sat 10 10. 11:30
HCB Karviná A
12:27
SKH Polanka n.O. A
Sat 10 10. 12:45
SKH Polanka n.O. A
34:19
TJ Cement Hranice A
Sat 10 10. 14:00
HCB Karviná A
18:16
TJ Cement Hranice A
Sun 11 10. 12:00
HBC Olomouc 1966
16:19
Tatran Litovel
Sun 11 10. 13:15
Tatran Litovel
14:33
TJ Sokol Centrum Haná
Sun 11 10. 14:30
HBC Olomouc 1966
16:24
TJ Sokol Centrum Haná
Sat 24 10. 11:30
HCB Karviná A
0:0
KH Kopřivnice A
Sat 24 10. 12:00
TJ Cement Hranice A
0:0
TJ Sokol Centrum Haná
Sat 24 10. 12:45
KH Kopřivnice A
0:0
HBC Olomouc 1966
Sat 24 10. 13:15
TJ Sokol Centrum Haná
0:0
TJ TŽ Třinec
Sat 24 10. 14:00
HCB Karviná A
0:0
HBC Olomouc 1966
Sat 24 10. 14:30
TJ Cement Hranice A
0:0
TJ TŽ Třinec
Sun 25 10. 09:00
SKH Polanka n.O. A
0:0
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
Sun 25 10. 10:15
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
0:0
Tatran Litovel
Sun 25 10. 11:30
SKH Polanka n.O. A
0:0
Tatran Litovel
Sat 14 11. 09:00
Tatran Litovel
0:0
TJ Cement Hranice A
Sat 14 11. 10:15
TJ Cement Hranice A
0:0
KH Kopřivnice A
Sat 14 11. 11:30
Tatran Litovel
0:0
KH Kopřivnice A
Sun 15 11. 08:00
HBC Olomouc 1966
0:0
SKH Polanka n.O. A
Sun 15 11. 09:00
TJ Sokol Centrum Haná
0:0
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
Sun 15 11. 09:15
SKH Polanka n.O. A
0:0
TJ TŽ Třinec
Sun 15 11. 10:15
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
0:0
HCB Karviná A
Sun 15 11. 10:30
HBC Olomouc 1966
0:0
TJ TŽ Třinec
Sun 15 11. 11:30
TJ Sokol Centrum Haná
0:0
HCB Karviná A
Sat 28 11. 08:30
KH Kopřivnice A
0:0
SKH Polanka n.O. A
Sat 28 11. 09:45
SKH Polanka n.O. A
0:0
TJ Sokol Centrum Haná
Sat 28 11. 11:00
KH Kopřivnice A
0:0
TJ Sokol Centrum Haná
Sun 29 11. 09:00
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
0:0
TJ Cement Hranice A
Sun 29 11. 10:15
TJ Cement Hranice A
0:0
HBC Olomouc 1966
Sun 29 11. 11:30
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
0:0
HBC Olomouc 1966
Sun 29 11. 14:30
TJ TŽ Třinec
0:0
HCB Karviná A
Sun 29 11. 15:45
HCB Karviná A
0:0
Tatran Litovel
Sun 29 11. 17:00
TJ TŽ Třinec
0:0
Tatran Litovel
Thu 31 12. 00:00
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
0:0
KH Kopřivnice A
Thu 31 12. 00:00
TJ TŽ Třinec
0:0
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
Thu 31 12. 00:00
TJ TŽ Třinec
0:0
KH Kopřivnice A

Tabulka

Aktuální celkové pořadí Z V R P SKÓRE B
6 6 0 0 152:99 12
6 5 0 1 163:110 10
6 3 1 2 117:122 7
4 3 0 1 90:77 6
4 1 1 2 70:83 3
2 1 0 1 48:33 2
5 1 0 4 79:106 2
6 1 0 5 81:135 2
5 0 0 5 87:122 0

Statistiky