MSK_OLK Muži

Utkání

Část
Sezóna
podzim jaro
Kolo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Všechna kola
podzim, všechna kola
Sat 5 9. 09:00
Meteor Orlová
29:31
TJ Lokomotiva Suchdol n.O.
Sun 6 9. 10:15
Senice na Hané
19:23
Házená Paskov
Sun 6 9. 14:30
SK Žeravice/Dřevohostice
22:21
HC Hlučín
Sun 6 9. 15:00
T.J. Sokol Klimkovice
21:29
Sokol Trnávka
Sun 6 9. 15:30
TJ Sokol Krmelín
22:22
Sokol Horka n. M.
Sat 12 9. 17:00
Házená Paskov
25:24
SK Droždín
Sun 13 9. 11:00
TJ Sokol Krmelín
25:24
SK Žeravice/Dřevohostice
Sun 13 9. 13:30
HC Hlučín
30:23
Senice na Hané
Sun 13 9. 14:30
TJ Lokomotiva Suchdol n.O.
24:15
T.J. Sokol Klimkovice
Sat 19 9. 15:00
SK Droždín
25:24
HC Hlučín
Sat 19 9. 16:00
Meteor Orlová
13:18
Házená Paskov
Sun 20 9. 10:00
Sokol Trnávka
28:16
TJ Lokomotiva Suchdol n.O.
Sun 20 9. 10:15
Senice na Hané
18:18
TJ Sokol Krmelín
Sun 20 9. 13:00
Sokol Horka n. M.
24:26
SK Žeravice/Dřevohostice
Sat 26 9. 17:00
Házená Paskov
31:20
T.J. Sokol Klimkovice
Sun 27 9. 11:00
TJ Sokol Krmelín
24:23
SK Droždín
Sun 27 9. 14:30
HC Hlučín
27:25
Meteor Orlová
Sun 27 9. 14:30
SK Žeravice/Dřevohostice
22:29
Senice na Hané
Sun 27 9. 15:00
Sokol Horka n. M.
19:31
TJ Lokomotiva Suchdol n.O.
Mon 28 9. 15:00
Sokol Horka n. M.
25:27
HC Hlučín
Sat 3 10. 10:00
T.J. Sokol Klimkovice
22:31
HC Hlučín
Sat 3 10. 15:00
SK Droždín
28:19
SK Žeravice/Dřevohostice
Sun 4 10. 10:00
Sokol Trnávka
29:20
Házená Paskov
Sun 4 10. 15:00
Sokol Horka n. M.
27:31
Senice na Hané
Sun 4 10. 17:00
Meteor Orlová
25:24
TJ Sokol Krmelín
Sat 10 10. 13:30
HC Hlučín
19:25
Sokol Trnávka
Sun 11 10. 10:15
Senice na Hané
15:21
SK Droždín
Sun 11 10. 11:00
TJ Sokol Krmelín
17:20
T.J. Sokol Klimkovice
Sun 11 10. 14:30
SK Žeravice/Dřevohostice
22:18
Meteor Orlová
Sun 11 10. 15:00
Sokol Horka n. M.
20:29
Sokol Trnávka
Sat 17 10. 09:00
T.J. Sokol Klimkovice
0:0
SK Žeravice/Dřevohostice
Sat 17 10. 15:00
SK Droždín
0:0
Sokol Horka n. M.
Sun 18 10. 10:00
Sokol Trnávka
0:0
TJ Sokol Krmelín
Sun 18 10. 14:30
TJ Lokomotiva Suchdol n.O.
0:0
HC Hlučín
Sun 18 10. 16:00
Meteor Orlová
0:0
Senice na Hané
Sat 24 10. 15:00
SK Droždín
0:0
Meteor Orlová
Sun 25 10. 10:15
Senice na Hané
0:0
T.J. Sokol Klimkovice
Sun 25 10. 10:30
TJ Sokol Krmelín
0:0
TJ Lokomotiva Suchdol n.O.
Sun 25 10. 13:30
Sokol Horka n. M.
0:0
Házená Paskov
Sun 25 10. 14:30
SK Žeravice/Dřevohostice
0:0
Sokol Trnávka
Wed 28 10. 11:00
T.J. Sokol Klimkovice
0:0
SK Droždín
Sat 31 10. 09:00
T.J. Sokol Klimkovice
0:0
Sokol Horka n. M.
Sat 31 10. 11:00
HC Hlučín
0:0
TJ Sokol Krmelín
Sat 31 10. 18:00
Házená Paskov
0:0
SK Žeravice/Dřevohostice
Sun 1 11. 14:30
TJ Lokomotiva Suchdol n.O.
0:0
SK Droždín
Sun 1 11. 17:00
Meteor Orlová
0:0
Sokol Trnávka
Sat 7 11. 09:00
Meteor Orlová
0:0
Sokol Horka n. M.
Sat 7 11. 17:00
Házená Paskov
0:0
HC Hlučín
Sun 8 11. 10:00
Sokol Trnávka
0:0
Senice na Hané
Sun 8 11. 14:30
TJ Lokomotiva Suchdol n.O.
0:0
SK Žeravice/Dřevohostice
Sat 14 11. 15:00
SK Droždín
0:0
Sokol Trnávka
Sat 14 11. 16:00
Meteor Orlová
0:0
T.J. Sokol Klimkovice
Sun 15 11. 10:15
Senice na Hané
0:0
TJ Lokomotiva Suchdol n.O.
Sun 15 11. 11:00
TJ Sokol Krmelín
0:0
Házená Paskov
Thu 31 12. 00:00
Házená Paskov
0:0
TJ Lokomotiva Suchdol n.O.

Tabulka – MSK_OLK Muži – MSK_OLK MUŽI

Aktuální celkové pořadí Z V R P SKÓRE B

Statistiky soutěže