MSK_OLK Starší žáci

Utkání

Část
Sezóna
Turnajový systém
Kolo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Všechna kola
Turnajový systém, všechna kola
Sat 12 9. 09:00
TJ Sokol Ostrava
24:25
HBC Olomouc 1966
Sat 12 9. 10:15
HBC Olomouc 1966
17:21
TJ Sokol Centrum Haná
Sat 12 9. 11:30
TJ Sokol Ostrava
19:20
TJ Sokol Centrum Haná
Sat 12 9. 13:00
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek A
9:15
HCB Karviná A
Sat 12 9. 14:15
HCB Karviná A
26:20
SK Žeravice
Sat 12 9. 15:30
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek A
32:20
SK Žeravice
Sun 13 9. 13:00
SKH Polanka n.O.
17:23
KH Kopřivnice A
Sun 13 9. 14:20
KH Kopřivnice A
16:17
Tatran Litovel
Sun 13 9. 15:40
SKH Polanka n.O.
18:27
Tatran Litovel
Sat 26 9. 09:30
HCB Karviná A
21:16
TJ Sokol Ostrava
Sat 26 9. 11:00
TJ Sokol Ostrava
18:14
SKH Polanka n.O.
Sat 26 9. 12:30
HCB Karviná A
29:14
SKH Polanka n.O.
Sun 27 9. 15:00
TJ Sokol Centrum Haná
33:17
SK Žeravice
Sun 27 9. 16:15
SK Žeravice
18:29
KH Kopřivnice A
Sun 27 9. 17:30
TJ Sokol Centrum Haná
23:16
KH Kopřivnice A
Sat 10 10. 13:00
SK Žeravice
26:29
HBC Olomouc 1966
Sat 10 10. 14:30
HBC Olomouc 1966
25:20
SKH Polanka n.O.
Sat 10 10. 16:00
SK Žeravice
30:23
SKH Polanka n.O.
Sat 17 10. 08:00
HBC Olomouc 1966
0:0
KH Kopřivnice A
Sat 17 10. 09:15
KH Kopřivnice A
0:0
HCB Karviná A
Sat 17 10. 10:30
HBC Olomouc 1966
0:0
HCB Karviná A
Sat 24 10. 11:00
SK Žeravice
0:0
Tatran Litovel
Sat 24 10. 12:30
Tatran Litovel
0:0
TJ Sokol Ostrava
Sat 24 10. 14:00
SK Žeravice
0:0
TJ Sokol Ostrava
Sun 25 10. 13:00
SKH Polanka n.O.
0:0
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek A
Sun 25 10. 14:15
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek A
0:0
TJ Sokol Centrum Haná
Sun 25 10. 15:30
SKH Polanka n.O.
0:0
TJ Sokol Centrum Haná
Sat 31 10. 09:00
HBC Olomouc 1966
0:0
Tatran Litovel
Sat 31 10. 10:30
Tatran Litovel
0:0
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek A
Sat 31 10. 12:00
HBC Olomouc 1966
0:0
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek A
Sat 7 11. 09:00
Tatran Litovel
0:0
KH Kopřivnice A
Sat 7 11. 09:30
HCB Karviná A
0:0
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek A
Sat 7 11. 10:15
KH Kopřivnice A
0:0
SKH Polanka n.O.
Sat 7 11. 11:00
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek A
0:0
SK Žeravice
Sat 7 11. 11:30
Tatran Litovel
0:0
SKH Polanka n.O.
Sat 7 11. 12:15
TJ Sokol Centrum Haná
0:0
HBC Olomouc 1966
Sat 7 11. 12:30
HCB Karviná A
0:0
SK Žeravice
Sat 7 11. 13:30
HBC Olomouc 1966
0:0
TJ Sokol Ostrava
Sat 7 11. 14:45
TJ Sokol Centrum Haná
0:0
TJ Sokol Ostrava
Sat 21 11. 08:30
KH Kopřivnice A
0:0
SK Žeravice
Sat 21 11. 09:00
TJ Sokol Ostrava
0:0
SKH Polanka n.O.
Sat 21 11. 09:00
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek A
0:0
HBC Olomouc 1966
Sat 21 11. 09:50
SK Žeravice
0:0
TJ Sokol Centrum Haná
Sat 21 11. 10:15
SKH Polanka n.O.
0:0
HCB Karviná A
Sat 21 11. 10:15
HBC Olomouc 1966
0:0
Tatran Litovel
Sat 21 11. 11:10
KH Kopřivnice A
0:0
TJ Sokol Centrum Haná
Sat 21 11. 11:30
TJ Sokol Ostrava
0:0
HCB Karviná A
Sat 21 11. 11:30
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek A
0:0
Tatran Litovel
Thu 31 12. 00:00
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek A
0:0
TJ Sokol Ostrava
Thu 31 12. 00:00
TJ Sokol Centrum Haná
0:0
HCB Karviná A
Thu 31 12. 00:00
Tatran Litovel
0:0
TJ Sokol Centrum Haná
Thu 31 12. 00:00
KH Kopřivnice A
0:0
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek A
Thu 31 12. 00:00
Tatran Litovel
0:0
HCB Karviná A
Thu 31 12. 00:00
KH Kopřivnice A
0:0
TJ Sokol Ostrava

Tabulka – MSK_OLK Starší žáci – MSK_OLK STARŠÍ ŽÁCI

Aktuální celkové pořadí Z V R P SKÓRE B

Statistiky soutěže