1. liga starší dorostenci / Nadstavba - sestupová část

Sat, 26 3. 2022, 12:00, Hala SŠŘ, Frýdek - Místek

Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek

27:32

C.S.Cargo HBC Jičín

Delegát

Počet diváků

35

1. poločas

00:28
Hejtmánek Filip 0:1
Prudký Šimon 7
00:57
Somsi Sebastián
01:11
01:35
Frýba Adam 0:2
03:26
Skopár Dominik 0:3
Vyskočil Jakub 1:3
03:39
04:30
Skopár Dominik 1:4 7
Znišťal Jakub 2:4
05:30
Vyskočil Jakub 3:4 7
06:53
08:19
Skopár Dominik 3:5 7
Somsi Sebastián 4:5
09:51
11:35
Kaucký Adam
Vyskočil Jakub 5:5 7
11:52
Vyskočil Jakub 6:5
12:39
13:07
Skopár Dominik 6:6
Prudký Šimon 2"
13:25
Kresta Matěj 7:6
14:12
14:49
Skopár Dominik 7:7
Matula Josef 8:7
15:17
Prudký Šimon 9:7
16:03
16:28
Skopár Dominik 9:8 7
Prudký Šimon 10:8
16:46
17:17
Ženatý Matěj 10:9
Kresta Matěj 11:9
17:32
Prudký Šimon 2"
18:23
18:23
Frýba Adam 11:10
18:58
Doškář Dominik 2"
20:08
Skopár Dominik 11:11
21:19
Doškář Dominik 11:12
Somsi Sebastián 12:12
22:12
22:24
Skopár Dominik 12:13
Srník Ondřej 13:13
22:52
23:05
Ženatý Marek
23:29
Hejtmánek Filip 13:14
25:00
Skopár Dominik 13:15 7
26:53
Kaucký Adam 13:16
Surovec Jan
27:00
27:19
Kaucký Adam 2"
Prudký Šimon 14:16
27:33
28:03
Doškář Dominik 14:17
Kresta Matěj 15:17
28:28
Znišťal Jakub
29:07
29:54
Hejtmánek Filip 15:18
Znišťal Jakub 2"
29:54

2. poločas

00:23
Skopár Dominik 15:19
Vyskočil Jakub 2"
02:35
02:54
Skopár Dominik 15:20
04:15
Kuhn Jakub 15:21
06:21
Kuhn Jakub 15:22
Somsi Sebastián 16:22
06:49
07:24
Frýba Adam 16:23
08:03
Frýba Adam 16:24
Surovec Jan
08:17
09:14
Pour Matěj 16:25
Halas Sebastián 17:25
09:40
10:15
Skopár Dominik 17:26
Kresta Matěj 18:26
10:37
11:15
Kuhn Jakub 18:27
12:25
Doškář Dominik 18:28
Vyskočil Jakub 19:28
12:59
13:12
Tůma Filip 19:29
Halas Sebastián 20:29
15:23
15:54
Kuhn Jakub 20:30
Toman Daniel 21:30
16:35
17:08
Doškář Dominik 21:31
Surovec Jan
17:49
Vyskočil Jakub 22:31 7
19:52
Nečas Ondřej 23:31
21:22
21:57
Skopár Dominik 23:32
Valo Filip 24:32
22:21
23:56
Ženatý Marek
Valo Filip 25:32
25:42
Vyskočil Jakub 7
27:10
Somsi Sebastián 26:32
27:46
Somsi Sebastián 27:32
29:12