1. liga starší dorostenci / Nadstavba - sestupová část

Sun, 6 3. 2022, 14:00, Hala SŠŘ, Frýdek - Místek

Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek

28:35

SKKP Handball Brno

Delegát

Počet diváků

49

1. poločas

00:58
Janda Daniel 0:1
01:43
Janda Daniel 0:2
Moješcik Alexandr 1:2 7
02:03
02:03
Janda Daniel 2"
02:27
Buchta David 1:3
Vyskočil Jakub 2:3
02:42
Vyskočil Jakub 3:3
03:39
04:26
Janda Daniel 3:4
Zahumenský Marek 4:4
05:05
05:18
Ženatý Lukáš 4:5
06:57
Janda Daniel 4:6
Znišťal Jakub 2"
06:57
Surovec Jan
07:04
07:43
Ženatý Lukáš 4:7
08:44
Ženatý Lukáš 4:8
09:28
Ženatý Lukáš 4:9
Zahumenský Marek 5:9
10:06
10:28
Ženatý Lukáš 5:10
Nečas Ondřej 6:10
12:00
12:32
Kolečkář Matouš 6:11
Nečas Ondřej 7:11
12:44
14:01
Erbes Šimon 7:12
16:14
Buchta David 7:13
Znišťal Jakub 8:13
17:04
20:28
Kolečkář Matouš 2"
Moješcik Alexandr 9:13
22:00
Moješcik Alexandr 10:13
22:58
23:07
Dočkal Igor
23:48
Erbes Šimon 10:14 7
Prudký Šimon 11:14
24:23
Prudký Šimon 2"
24:33
24:47
Ženatý Lukáš 11:15
25:49
Erbes Šimon 7
Plaček Jan 12:15
29:58

2. poločas

01:11
Janda Daniel 12:16
Moješcik Alexandr 13:16
01:27
02:04
Ženatý Lukáš 13:17
Moješcik Alexandr 14:17
02:54
Znišťal Jakub 15:17
03:26
03:38
Kolečkář Matouš 15:18
Vyskočil Jakub 16:18
03:57
04:11
Kolečkář Matouš 16:19
Moješcik Alexandr 17:19
04:48
05:05
Erbes Šimon 17:20
Moješcik Alexandr 18:20
05:23
05:31
Kolečkář Matouš 18:21
Moješcik Alexandr 19:21
06:10
06:15
Dočkal Igor
06:34
Erbes Šimon 19:22
07:22
Buchta David 19:23
Moješcik Alexandr 20:23
08:00
09:01
Ženatý Lukáš 20:24 7
09:34
Erbes Šimon 2"
Moješcik Alexandr +
09:34
10:56
Ženatý Lukáš 20:25
11:13
Kolečkář Matouš 2"
Prudký Šimon 21:25 7
11:17
Somsi Sebastián 2"
12:06
12:06
Ženatý Lukáš 21:26
12:57
Janda Daniel 21:27 7
Nečas Ondřej 22:27
13:20
13:35
Janda Daniel 22:28
Prudký Šimon 23:28 7
14:21
14:59
Janda Daniel 23:29
Blecha Šimon 24:29
17:05
17:37
Janda Daniel 24:30
Surovec Jan
17:47
Prudký Šimon 7
18:32
19:21
Ženatý Lukáš 24:31
Somsi Sebastián 25:31
19:54
Vyskočil Jakub 2"
20:22
Somsi Sebastián 26:31
22:15
22:41
Janda Daniel 26:32
24:12
Ženatý Lukáš 2"
Somsi Sebastián 2"
24:12
24:37
Tyl Jakub 26:33
Nečas Ondřej 27:33
24:59
Toman Daniel 28:33
26:00
26:08
Dočkal Igor
26:34
Kolečkář Matouš 28:34
Vyskočil Jakub 7
27:30
Prudký Šimon 2"
29:42
29:46
Šmídek Jakub 7
30:00
Kolečkář Matouš 28:35