2. liga starší dorostenci Morava - jih / 2. liga starší dorostenci Morava - jih

Sat, 12 9. 2020, 15:00, hala Ivančice

HK Ivančice

16:43

Házenkářská Akademie Olomouckého kraje

Rozhodčí

Moliš Martin, Rusanov Petr

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Binko Ladislav

Trenér

Kremláček Drahoslav

1. poločas

01:00
Kotěšovský Adam 0:1
02:00
Černý Rostislav 0:2
03:00
Zedník Vilém 0:3
04:00
Kotěšovský Adam 0:4 7
Binko Daniel 1:4
06:00
07:00
Schaffner David 1:5
Binko Daniel
07:35
08:00
Kašpar Erik 1:6
10:00
Kašpar Erik
10:13
Buršík Filip 1:7
11:13
Zácha Vojtěch 1:8
11:30
Buršík Filip 1:9
12:15
Pečinka Matouš 1:10
Novotný Jakub 2:10
13:20
13:42
Kašpar Erik 2:11
14:42
Kašpar Erik 2:12
Benda Marek
15:00
16:00
Kašpar Erik 2:13
Kremláček Drahoslav
16:08
17:13
Procházka Marek 2:14
17:30
Zedník Vilém
19:26
Procházka Marek 2:15
19:40
Galus Patrik 2:16
Kocáb Šimon 3:16
20:20
20:30
Dzieržava Jakub
21:00
Oščádal Ondřej 3:17
22:00
Galus Patrik 3:18
22:52
Zedník Vilém 2"
Vorel Vojtěch 7
22:58
23:28
Vysloužil Jan 3:19
Vorel Vojtěch 4:19
23:51
Benda Marek 2"
24:40
24:50
Oščádal Ondřej 7
Vorel Vojtěch 5:19
25:02
26:22
Filipec Roman 5:20
27:20
Filipec Roman 5:21
Benda Marek 2"
28:27
28:35
Dzieržava Jakub 5:22 7

2. poločas

00:14
Kašpar Erik 5:23
00:52
Pečinka Matouš 5:24
01:40
Schaffner David 5:25
Binko Daniel 6:25
02:00
03:07
Pečinka Matouš 2"
Říha Daniel 7
03:13
03:52
Kašpar Erik 6:26
04:12
Kašpar Erik 6:27
04:45
Zedník Vilém 2"
06:10
Kotěšovský Adam 6:28
Říha Daniel 7:28
06:30
07:20
Vysloužil Jan 7:29
08:34
Kašpar Erik 7:30
Kocáb Šimon 8:30
09:01
09:28
Černý Rostislav 8:31
Benda Marek 9:31
10:00
10:20
Zedník Vilém 9:32
Kremláček Drahoslav
10:52
11:06
Černý Rostislav 9:33
Zemek Jiří 10:33
11:22
11:36
Buršík Filip 10:34
12:28
Schaffner David 2"
Zemek Jiří 11:34 7
12:33
12:56
Kašpar Erik 11:35
Binko Daniel 2"
12:57
13:36
Buršík Filip 11:36
14:12
Kašpar Erik 11:37
Kocáb Šimon 12:37
16:00
16:01
Zedník Vilém 2"
16:01
Zedník Vilém
16:05
Flajsar Radek
17:09
Oščádal Ondřej 2"
Říha Daniel 13:37
17:21
Zemek Jiří 2"
17:51
18:07
Kotěšovský Adam 13:38
18:25
Galus Patrik 13:39
Benda Marek 14:39
21:10
22:06
Flajsar Radek
Kremláček Drahoslav
23:08
Zemek Jiří 15:39
23:26
24:26
Procházka Marek 15:40
25:19
Galus Patrik 15:41
25:47
Schaffner David 15:42
Binko Daniel 16:42
28:40
29:40
Procházka Marek 16:43