2. liga starší dorostenci Morava / Podzim 2021 - Jaro 2022

Sat, 16 10. 2021, 14:00, hala Telnice

Sokol Telnice

43:22

TJ Sokol Ostrava

Rozhodčí

Novák Filip, Douda Daniel

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Holčapek Karel

Trenér

Popela Jaromír

Další funkcionář (C)

Strakatá Eva

Další funkcionář (D)

Hrdlička Miloslav

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Kubáň Petr

Trenér

Bártová Michaela

1. poločas

Doležal Ondřej 1:0
00:31
Popela Marek 2:0
01:16
02:58
Chobot Patrik 2:1
03:35
Zahumenský Marek 2:2
Koníček Lukáš 3:2
06:19
Popela Marek 4:2
07:41
Víška David 5:2
09:38
09:44
Kubáň Petr
10:18
Chobot Patrik 5:3
Doležal Ondřej 6:3
10:26
10:55
Chobot Patrik 6:4
Popela Marek
11:20
11:52
Pešl Petr 6:5
Popela Marek 7:5
12:11
13:39
Zahumenský Marek 7:6 7
Gajda Michal 8:6
15:15
Gajda Michal 9:6
16:02
17:00
Zahumenský Marek 9:7
Popela Marek 10:7
17:07
Popela Marek 11:7
17:52
Gajda Michal 12:7
19:00
Víška David 13:7
20:27
21:00
Zahumenský Marek 7
21:52
Šupola Daniel 13:8
Švach Jan 14:8
22:21
Gajda Michal 15:8
23:04
Víška David 16:8
23:35
24:10
Zahumenský Marek 16:9
Švach Jan 17:9
25:01
Doležal Ondřej 18:9
27:24
27:54
Vojcík Tomáš 18:10
28:46
Vojcík Tomáš 7
Koníček Lukáš 19:10
30:00

2. poločas

Koníček Lukáš 20:10
00:26
00:50
Špok Richard 20:11
Popela Marek 21:11
02:21
03:04
Chobot Patrik 21:12
Doležal Ondřej 22:12
03:23
03:37
Pešl Petr 22:13
Koníček Lukáš 23:13
04:05
Popela Marek 24:13
06:03
Doležal Ondřej 25:13
06:44
07:37
Švancer Štěpán 25:14
Koníček Lukáš 26:14
08:18
09:01
Zahumenský Marek 26:15
Koníček Lukáš 27:15
09:45
11:51
Zahumenský Marek 27:16
Koníček Lukáš 28:16
12:34
13:09
Pavol Roman 28:17
Brát Jan 29:17
14:28
Pokorný Jan 30:17
15:18
Holčapek Karel
15:47
Chovanec Jakub 31:17
16:29
17:00
Zahumenský Marek 7
Doležal Ondřej 32:17
17:30
17:52
Zahumenský Marek 32:18
18:07
Špok Richard 32:19
Doležal Ondřej 33:19
18:36
Jahoda Tomáš 2"
19:30
Doležal Ondřej 34:19
20:06
21:15
Švancer Štěpán 34:20
Koníček Lukáš 35:20
21:48
Popela Marek 36:20
22:28
Pokorný Jan 37:20
22:54
Popela Marek 38:20
23:54
Švach Jan 39:20
25:55
Doležal Ondřej 40:20
26:44
Vítek Milan 41:20
27:56
Doležal Ondřej 42:20
28:28
Popovych Denys 2"
28:57
28:57
Zahumenský Marek 42:21 7
29:06
Vojcík Tomáš 42:22
Švach Jan 43:22
29:24