2. liga starší dorostenci Morava / Podzim 2021 - Jaro 2022

Sat, 30 10. 2021, 13:00, Sportovní hala SPŠei Ostrava

TJ Sokol Ostrava

33:37

SK Kuřim

Delegát

Počet diváků

25

1. poločas

00:57
Hromádko Filip 0:1
02:16
Hromádko Filip 0:2
Vojcík Tomáš
02:48
Zahumenský Marek 1:2
03:11
Chobot Patrik 2:2
04:20
Znišťal Jakub
05:01
Bardoň Antonín 3:2
06:29
07:40
Hromádko Filip 3:3
08:16
Sýs Jakub 3:4
Znišťal Jakub 4:4
08:26
08:35
Hromádko Filip 4:5
Urbanec Dominik 2"
10:25
Zahumenský Marek 5:5
11:17
Pešl Petr 6:5
12:38
13:26
Holík Marek 6:6
13:40
Holík Marek
Znišťal Jakub 7:6 7
13:44
14:36
Matyáš Štěpán 7:7
15:35
Horák Lukáš 7:8
17:02
Matyáš Štěpán 7:9
17:45
Horák Lukáš
18:05
Matyáš Štěpán 7:10
19:03
Horák Lukáš 7:11
Pešl Petr 8:11
19:19
19:53
Cabejšek Martin 8:12
Novák Kryštof 9:12
20:21
23:11
Horák Lukáš 9:13
Urbanec Dominik 10:13
23:29
23:51
Fojtík David 10:14
Pešl Petr 11:14
24:49
26:01
Cabejšek Martin 11:15
26:46
Horák Lukáš 11:16
Urbanec Dominik 12:16
26:59
27:31
Fojtík David 12:17
Urbanec Dominik 13:17
27:41
Urbanec Dominik 2"
28:34
Bártová Michaela
29:26
Novák Kryštof 14:17
29:50
30:00
Holík Marek 14:18

2. poločas

Bardoň Antonín 15:18
00:21
Pešl Petr 16:18
01:16
01:26
Dráždil Michal 16:19
Urbanec Dominik 17:19
01:54
02:28
Horák Lukáš 17:20 7
Urbanec Dominik 18:20
02:44
Zahumenský Marek 19:20
03:00
03:35
Hromádko Filip 19:21
Somsi Sebastián 20:21
04:27
04:38
Hromádko Filip 20:22
Bardoň Antonín 21:22
04:51
05:16
Horák Lukáš 21:23 7
Znišťal Jakub 22:23
05:37
06:35
Horák Lukáš 22:24 7
Znišťal Jakub 23:24 7
07:54
08:38
Hromádko Filip 23:25
Pešl Petr 24:25
08:46
10:19
Hromádko Filip 24:26
Urbanec Dominik 25:26
10:55
11:19
Fojtík David 25:27
Zahumenský Marek 26:27
11:33
12:41
Cabejšek Martin 26:28
Znišťal Jakub 27:28 7
12:59
Somsi Sebastián 28:28
13:44
14:47
Matyáš Štěpán 28:29
Urbanec Dominik 29:29
15:02
17:05
Matyáš Štěpán 29:30
Somsi Sebastián 30:30
17:27
17:33
Horák Lukáš
18:18
Hromádko Filip 30:31
19:18
Horák Lukáš 30:32
19:31
Matyáš Štěpán 30:33
Znišťal Jakub 31:33
20:04
20:36
Fojtík David 31:34
Somsi Sebastián 32:34
22:15
22:15
Cabejšek Martin 2"
24:35
Matyáš Štěpán 32:35
Hrdina Petr
24:42
Chobot Patrik 2"
25:44
27:41
Hromádko Filip 32:36
29:21
Hromádko Filip 32:37
Kubáň Vojtěch 33:37
29:33