Barážový turnaj o 1. ligu starších dorostenců / 1

Sat, 21 5. 2022, 17:00, Hala SŠŘ, Frýdek - Místek

SKKP Handball Brno

34:38

SKP Frýdek-Místek

Delegát

Počet diváků

72

1. poločas

Kolečkář Matouš 1:0
00:32
02:31
Somsi Sebastián 1:1
Kolečkář Matouš 2:1
03:04
04:02
Moješcik Alexandr 2:2 7
Hirš Martin 3:2
04:50
05:09
Moješcik Alexandr 3:3
Kolečkář Matouš 4:3
05:44
05:55
Moješcik Alexandr 4:4
Kolečkář Matouš 5:4
06:06
06:19
Moješcik Alexandr 5:5
Kolečkář Matouš 2"
06:42
09:26
Moješcik Alexandr 5:6
Erbes Šimon 6:6
10:05
Strnad David 2"
10:31
10:47
Prudký Šimon 6:7
11:42
Prudký Šimon 6:8
Janeček Richard 7:8
12:18
12:30
Moješcik Alexandr 7:9
Buchta David 8:9
13:06
Ženatý Lukáš 9:9
14:15
14:22
Moješcik Alexandr 9:10
15:17
Moješcik Alexandr 9:11
16:04
Nečas Ondřej 2"
Janeček Richard 10:11
16:19
16:57
Kresta Matěj 10:12
Mušálek Jakub 11:12
17:19
17:51
Bardoň Antonín 11:13
18:40
Prudký Šimon 11:14
Ženatý Lukáš 12:14 7
20:42
21:12
Moješcik Alexandr 12:15
Kolečkář Matouš 13:15
21:23
Huska Oliver 14:15
22:27
22:40
Surovec Jan
22:59
Znišťal Jakub 14:16
Hirš Martin 15:16 7
23:32
24:07
Moješcik Alexandr 15:17
Huska Oliver 16:17
24:47
Hirš Martin 17:17
25:05
25:56
Moješcik Alexandr 17:18
Huska Oliver 18:18
26:40
29:40
Zahumenský Marek 18:19
30:00
Prudký Šimon 18:20

2. poločas

01:19
Škopek Adam 18:21
02:06
Somsi Sebastián 18:22
02:48
Nečas Ondřej 2"
03:14
Moješcik Alexandr 18:23
Erbes Šimon 19:23
03:41
04:07
Moješcik Alexandr 19:24
05:31
Moješcik Alexandr 19:25
06:55
Moješcik Alexandr 19:26
Janeček Richard 2"
07:02
08:01
Toman Daniel 19:27
Dočkal Igor
08:11
Ženatý Lukáš 20:27
09:05
Huska Oliver 21:27
10:17
Ženatý Lukáš 2"
10:34
12:07
Znišťal Jakub 21:28
Hirš Martin 22:28
12:40
12:50
Prudký Šimon 22:29
13:54
Prudký Šimon 22:30
Janeček Richard 23:30
14:24
Mušálek Jakub 24:30
15:12
15:39
Prudký Šimon 24:31
Hirš Martin 25:31
16:26
17:26
Matula Josef 25:32
Kolečkář Matouš 26:32
17:59
Mušálek Jakub 27:32
19:15
20:37
Somsi Sebastián 27:33
Kolečkář Matouš 28:33
21:12
21:15
Znišťal Jakub 2"
Ženatý Lukáš 29:33
22:47
23:25
Somsi Sebastián 29:34
Kolečkář Matouš 30:34
23:59
24:14
Vyskočil Jakub 30:35
Kolečkář Matouš 31:35
24:46
Ženatý Lukáš 2"
24:58
25:00
Prudký Šimon 31:36 7
26:10
Žvak Robin 31:37
Švejda Jakub 32:37
27:00
Janeček Richard 33:37
28:16
Švejda Jakub 34:37
28:43
29:53
Nečas Ondřej 34:38