1.liga starší dorostenky / Podzim 2021 - jaro 2022

Sun, 20 3. 2022, 16:00, hala Jindřichův Hradec

Házená Jindřichův Hradec

26:38

DHK Baník Most

Delegát

Počet diváků

1. poločas

01:33
Protivová Adéla 0:1
02:20
Veselovská Ema 0:2
03:13
Stará Linda
Coufalová Kristýna 1:2
03:30
03:40
Schüllerová Valentina 1:3
03:59
Křepelová Aneta 1:4
Kalajová Romana 2:4
05:05
05:24
Schüllerová Valentina 2:5
Loskotová Karolína 3:5
06:11
06:52
Protivová Adéla 3:6
07:58
Veselovská Ema 3:7
08:33
Filová Kateřina 2"
08:47
Křepelová Aneta 3:8
09:27
Protivová Adéla 3:9
Mátl Michal
09:33
Hauserová Valentýna 4:9
09:52
10:19
Protivová Adéla 4:10
Vokušová Michaela
10:24
Viktorinová Anna 5:10
10:39
11:18
Stará Linda 2"
Coufalová Kristýna 6:10
11:24
12:03
Protivová Adéla 6:11
Hauserová Valentýna 7:11
12:31
12:58
Schüllerová Valentina 7:12
Hauserová Valentýna 8:12
13:39
13:54
Schüllerová Valentina 8:13
Viktorinová Anna 9:13
16:59
17:17
Veselovská Ema 9:14
18:51
Pazderová Adéla 9:15
Coufalová Kristýna 10:15 7
19:38
19:50
Tancoš Jiří
20:45
Pazderová Adéla 10:16
22:01
Hojerová Sára 2"
Coufalová Zuzana 11:16 7
22:15
23:40
Veselovská Ema 11:17
24:56
Behenská Sofie 11:18
Coufalová Kristýna 12:18
25:46
Hauserová Valentýna 13:18
26:46
28:12
Mrvišová Markéta 13:19
28:39
Pazderová Adéla 13:20
Viktorinová Anna 14:20
29:10
29:27
Martinková Adéla 14:21
Hauserová Valentýna 15:21
29:35

2. poločas

00:02
Schüllerová Valentina 15:22
01:50
Hojerová Sára 15:23
Kalajová Romana 16:23
02:00
02:00
Protivová Adéla 16:24
03:33
Protivová Adéla 16:25
Coufalová Kristýna 17:25
06:12
Loskotová Karolína 18:25
06:33
06:58
Veselovská Ema 18:26
08:29
Stará Linda 18:27
09:08
Hojerová Sára 18:28
Coufalová Kristýna 19:28
10:27
10:32
Schüllerová Valentina 19:29
11:15
Křepelová Aneta 19:30
Coufalová Zuzana 20:30
12:05
13:31
Protivová Adéla 20:31
15:30
Stará Linda 2"
16:22
Protivová Adéla 20:32
Dvořáková Eliška 21:32
16:33
18:43
Pazderová Adéla 21:33
Coufalová Zuzana 22:33
19:12
19:39
Protivová Adéla 22:34
20:12
Mrvišová Markéta 22:35
22:32
Pazderová Adéla 22:36
Vokušová Michaela 23:36
22:46
Dvořáková Eliška 24:36
24:04
Camrdová Tereza 25:36
24:20
24:20
Tancoš Jiří
25:31
Jeníčková Viktoria 25:37
28:12
Pazderová Adéla 25:38
Hauserová Valentýna 26:38
28:55