2. liga starší dorostenky / podzim 2021 - jaro 2022

Sat, 19 2. 2022, 15:00, hala Bospor, Bohumín

1. SC Bohumín 98’

31:45

Jiskra Třeboň

Delegát

Počet diváků

32

1. poločas

Tardy Sára 1:0
00:30
01:00
Janoušková Justýna 1:1
01:38
Schreibmeierová Simona 1:2
Stonawská Adéla 2:2
02:19
02:26
Wollnerová Tereza
02:51
Schreibmeierová Simona 2:3
03:40
Janů Eliška 2:4
04:39
Janoušková Justýna 2:5
05:12
Wollnerová Tereza 2:6
06:24
Schreibmeierová Simona 2:7
07:21
Schreibmeierová Simona 2:8
Mucková Adéla 3:8
07:47
07:53
Havlová Linda
08:27
Schreibmeierová Simona 3:9
Vachtarčík Petr
08:46
Szafarczyková Nela 4:9
09:30
Tardy Sára
10:07
10:20
Schreibmeierová Simona 4:10
Stonawská Adéla 5:10
10:43
10:56
Schreibmeierová Simona 5:11
Halapatschová Markéta 6:11
11:12
11:39
Schreibmeierová Simona 6:12
12:40
Váňová Veronika 6:13
13:35
Voháková Adéla
Beličinová Tereza 7:13 7
13:43
Halapatschová Markéta 8:13
14:23
14:37
Schreibmeierová Simona 8:14
Halapatschová Markéta 9:14
14:46
Barčáková Kristýna 10:14
15:35
Beličinová Tereza 11:14
18:15
18:29
Schreibmeier Radomír
Mucková Adéla 12:14 7
19:48
20:14
Schreibmeierová Simona 12:15 7
Beličinová Tereza 2"
20:14
20:49
Janů Eliška 2"
21:29
Drnková Nicol 12:16
22:01
Janoušková Justýna 12:17
Mucková Adéla 13:17
22:25
22:54
Voháková Adéla 13:18
Beličinová Tereza 14:18 7
23:31
23:55
Drnková Nicol 14:19
Bártová Markéta 15:19
24:25
24:39
Voháková Adéla 15:20
25:28
Janoušková Justýna 15:21
Szafarczyková Nela 16:21
26:04
27:08
Schreibmeierová Simona 16:22
28:05
Janů Eliška 16:23
Bártová Markéta 17:23
29:16
29:37
Janoušková Justýna 17:24
Bártová Markéta 18:24
29:50
Beličinová Tereza 19:24
30:06

2. poločas

01:09
Wollnerová Tereza 19:25
02:29
Janů Eliška 19:26
03:02
Wollnerová Tereza 19:27
03:34
Vaňková Veronika 2"
04:36
Schreibmeierová Simona 19:28
Mucková Adéla 20:28
04:48
05:19
Schreibmeierová Simona 20:29
06:16
Vaňková Veronika 20:30
06:43
Janoušková Justýna 2"
Barčáková Kristýna 21:30
06:43
07:11
Havlová Linda 21:31
Stonawská Adéla 22:31
07:30
10:19
Wollnerová Tereza 22:32
11:49
Havlová Linda 22:33
Vachtarčík Petr
11:55
13:43
Drnková Nicol 2"
Szafarczyková Nela 23:33 7
13:54
14:54
Havlová Linda 23:34 7
15:15
Havlová Linda 23:35
16:42
Schreibmeierová Simona 23:36
18:46
Schreibmeierová Simona 23:37
Beličinová Tereza 24:37 7
19:51
Szafarczyková Nela 25:37 7
20:46
21:28
Schreibmeierová Simona 25:38
22:16
Janoušková Justýna 25:39
23:04
Schreibmeierová Simona 25:40
Barčáková Kristýna 26:40
23:31
Tardy Sára 27:40
25:05
25:56
Janů Eliška 2"
Halapatschová Markéta 28:40
26:10
26:53
Schreibmeierová Simona 28:41
Prášková Patricie 29:41 7
27:47
28:19
Janoušková Justýna 29:42
28:41
Wollnerová Tereza 29:43
29:17
Schreibmeierová Simona 29:44
Stonawská Adéla 30:44
29:43
30:05
Wollnerová Tereza 30:45
Mucková Adéla 31:45
30:17