Jihomoravská liga st. žáků / Základní část

Sun, 12 9. 2021, 11:30, hřiště Újezd u Brna

TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna

35:36

SK Kuřim

Delegát

Počet diváků

63

1. poločas

Holešanský Martin 1:0
01:02
01:22
Dolasiňski Lukáš 1:1
Holešanský Martin 2:1
01:56
Holešanský Martin 3:1
04:14
05:07
Ondrášek Štěpán 3:2
05:56
Sadílek Martin 3:3
Kachlík Matěj 4:3
07:37
Kachlík Matěj 5:3
08:33
09:10
Pokorný Ondřej 5:4
Nádeníček Vítězslav 6:4
09:43
10:11
Veselý Matyáš 6:5
Kachlík Matěj 7:5
10:40
10:58
Veselý Matyáš 7:6
Velíšek Marek 8:6
11:14
Nádeníček Vítězslav 9:6
11:46
12:36
Pokorný Ondřej 9:7
13:33
Pokorný Ondřej 9:8
Absolon Dalibor 10:8
13:57
14:25
Pokorný Ondřej 10:9
14:54
Dolasiňski Lukáš
Absolon Dalibor 11:9
15:04
15:25
Dolasiňski Lukáš 11:10
15:57
Růžička Martin 11:11
Kachlík Matěj 12:11
16:18
16:39
Sadílek Martin 12:12
17:07
Růžička Martin
17:21
Tamborlani Luca 12:13
Kachlík Matěj 13:13
17:43
18:05
Růžička Martin 13:14
Nádeníček Vítězslav 14:14
18:28
18:54
Veselý Matyáš 14:15
Kachlík Matěj 15:15
20:08
Kubát Luděk
20:53
21:30
Veselý Matyáš 15:16
Kachlík Matěj 16:16
22:16
Kachlík Matěj 17:16
23:57
Nádeníček Vítězslav 18:16
24:22
24:26
Dupal Zdeněk
24:40
Dolasiňski Lukáš 18:17

2. poločas

Absolon Dalibor 19:17
01:02
Kachlík Matěj 20:17
01:58
Kachlík Matěj 21:17
03:19
03:47
Ondrášek Štěpán 21:18
Absolon Dalibor
03:52
05:27
Sadílek Martin 21:19
06:02
Sadílek Martin 21:20
Absolon Dalibor 22:20
06:32
06:39
Pokorný Ondřej 2"
Kachlík Matěj 23:20
07:32
Nádeníček Vítězslav 24:20
08:28
09:12
Veselý Matyáš 24:21
Nádeníček Vítězslav 25:21 7
09:25
09:35
Veselý Matyáš 2"
Absolon Dalibor 2"
10:18
Holešanský Martin 26:21
10:36
10:54
Pokorný Ondřej 26:22
Gorbačov Matěj 27:22
11:27
11:41
Pokorný Ondřej 27:23
Kachlík Matěj 28:23
12:10
12:34
Veselý Matyáš 28:24
13:15
Eremiáš Adam 28:25
14:14
Ondrášek Štěpán 28:26
14:59
Sadílek Martin 28:27
Kachlík Matěj 29:27
15:18
Kachlík Matěj 30:27
15:35
Absolon Dalibor 31:27
15:56
16:18
Dolasiňski Lukáš 31:28
Kachlík Matěj 32:28 7
16:52
17:14
Buzáš Michal 32:29
Kubát Luděk
17:18
17:59
Dolasiňski Lukáš 32:30
18:29
Dolasiňski Lukáš 32:31
20:14
Ondrášek Štěpán 32:32
Kachlík Matěj 33:32
20:34
21:03
Dolasiňski Lukáš 33:33
Nádeníček Vítězslav 34:33
22:11
22:38
Sadílek Martin 34:34
23:29
Pokorný Ondřej 34:35
Absolon Dalibor 35:35
23:51
24:16
Veselý Matyáš 35:36
Kubát Luděk
24:31