1. liga mladší dorostenky / podzim 2021 - jaro 2022

Sun, 20 2. 2022, 14:00, hala Baník Most

DHK Baník Most

33:25

Sokol Písek A

Delegát

Počet diváků

1. poločas

Řádová Eliška 1:0
00:45
01:34
Zelenková Emma 2"
Mocková Karolína 2:0 7
01:36
Brabcová Adéla 3:0
02:25
Brabcová Adéla 4:0
03:22
Řádová Eliška 5:0
05:03
05:10
Slavík Jan
Řádová Eliška 6:0
06:00
06:22
Řezáčová Monika 6:1
Mocková Karolína 7:1 7
06:49
Brabcová Adéla 8:1
07:32
07:53
Malcová Zuzana 8:2
08:30
Zelenková Emma 2"
Řádová Eliška 9:2
09:49
10:24
Ťupová Stella 9:3
10:38
Kocová Anna 2"
Mocková Karolína 10:3 7
10:39
Mocková Karolína 11:3
11:16
Licková Nikola 2"
11:54
11:55
Flašková Barbora 11:4 7
Bechyňská Anna 12:4
12:24
13:08
Flašková Barbora 12:5 7
Mocková Karolína 13:5 7
13:52
14:28
Seidlová Barbora 13:6
15:07
Seidlová Barbora 13:7
Tancoš Jiří
15:15
Řádová Eliška 14:7
15:51
16:21
Ťupová Stella 14:8
Marková Anna 15:8
19:06
19:42
Malcová Zuzana 15:9
Licková Nikola 16:9
20:12
20:53
Kousalová Lucie 16:10
Broďáni Viktorie 2"
21:08
Licková Nikola 17:10
22:12
22:26
Seidlová Barbora 17:11
Řádová Eliška 18:11
24:49
Marková Anna 19:11
27:00
27:47
Kocová Anna 2"
Řádová Eliška 20:11
28:02
Řádová Eliška 21:11
29:06
Brabcová Adéla 22:11
29:56

2. poločas

Bechyňská Anna 23:11
03:09
03:55
Flašková Barbora 23:12
04:14
Ťupová Stella 23:13
Buriánková Tereza 24:13
05:23
05:56
Flašková Barbora 7
Burešová Julie 25:13
06:26
07:55
Ťupová Stella 25:14 7
Mocková Karolína 26:14 7
08:34
10:39
Piksová Eliška 26:15
11:08
Ťupová Stella 26:16
Tancoš Jiří
12:16
Řádová Eliška 27:16
13:21
15:18
Kousalová Lucie 27:17
Řádová Eliška 28:17
17:12
17:55
Kneblová Zuzana 2"
Tancoš Jiří
20:33
21:38
Malcová Zuzana 28:18
22:25
Ťupová Stella 7
23:11
Ťupová Stella 28:19
Burešová Julie 2"
23:12
23:14
Seidlová Barbora 28:20 7
Řádová Eliška 29:20
23:58
Brabcová Adéla 30:20
24:28
24:44
Němcová Marie 30:21
25:56
Malcová Zuzana 30:22
27:06
Seidlová Barbora 30:23
Brabcová Adéla 31:23
27:21
27:51
Němcová Marie 31:24
28:32
Ťupová Stella 31:25
Bechyňská Anna 32:25
29:06
Broďáni Viktorie 33:25
29:52