1. liga ženy / 1. liga ženy

Sat, 26 9. 2020, 13:30, hala Bospor, Bohumín

1. SC Bohumín 98´

23:27

SHK Kunovice

Rozhodčí

Petruška Tomáš, Bubeníček Tomáš

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Slovák Miroslav

Trenér

Wowra Tomáš

1. poločas

Vachtarčíková Karolína 1:0
01:16
Klimková Natálie
01:50
03:20
Zálešáková Zuzana 1:1
Szafarczyková Nela
04:02
Vachtarčíková Karolína
04:05
Svobodová Klára 2:1
04:20
04:40
Grabcová Barbora 2:2
04:55
Grabcová Barbora
05:10
Zálešáková Zuzana 2:3
Vachtarčíková Karolína 3:3
06:05
06:59
Zálešáková Zuzana 3:4
Svobodová Klára 7
07:02
Varmužová Nikola 2"
07:45
Barčáková Kristýna 2"
08:10
08:20
Tvrdoňová Daniela 3:5
09:15
Tvrdoňová Daniela 2"
09:20
Grabcová Barbora 3:6 7
10:02
Grabcová Barbora 3:7 7
Janoš Petr
10:36
10:56
Polášková Markéta 3:8
Kiršnerová Adéla 4:8
11:45
12:34
Tvrdoňová Daniela 2"
Vachtarčíková Karolína 5:8
16:36
17:02
Tvrdoňová Daniela 7
18:00
Zálešáková Zuzana 5:9
19:02
Slovák Miroslav
19:14
Fiurášková Sabina 5:10
Klimková Natálie 2"
20:07
20:53
Kutálková Sabina 5:11
21:13
Fiurášková Sabina 2"
Barčáková Kristýna 6:11
23:17
23:18
Kutálková Sabina 2"
Beličinová Tereza 2"
26:50
27:10
Hvozdovičová Barbora 6:12
Vachtarčíková Karolína 2"
29:00
29:47
Šařecová Adéla 6:13

2. poločas

02:41
Králová Lucie 2"
03:17
Grabcová Barbora 6:14
Barčáková Kristýna 7:14
05:06
05:52
Kutálková Sabina 7:15
07:15
Králová Lucie 7:16
08:09
Grabcová Barbora 2"
Vachtarčíková Karolína 8:16 7
08:12
Svobodová Klára 9:16
11:34
12:08
Tvrdoňová Daniela 9:17
Varmužová Nikola 10:17
12:37
12:53
Polášková Markéta 10:18
Vachtarčíková Karolína 11:18
13:54
14:20
Tvrdoňová Daniela 11:19
Svobodová Klára 12:19 7
14:55
15:37
Slovák Miroslav
16:18
Tvrdoňová Daniela 12:20
Varmužová Nikola 13:20
16:27
17:42
Šařecová Adéla 2"
Kiršnerová Adéla 7
18:20
Kiršnerová Adéla 14:20
18:22
Kiršnerová Adéla 15:20
19:13
20:35
Kutálková Sabina 15:21
Svobodová Klára 16:21 7
21:18
Vachtarčíková Karolína 17:21
22:06
22:50
Kutálková Sabina 17:22
Janoš Petr
23:42
24:26
Fiurášková Sabina 17:23
24:38
Fiurášková Sabina 2"
Vachtarčíková Karolína 18:23
25:25
Svobodová Klára 19:23 7
26:17
26:48
Králová Lucie 19:24
Barčáková Kristýna 20:24
27:02
Svobodová Klára 21:24
27:32
27:56
Polášková Markéta 21:25
28:08
Kutálková Sabina 2"
Janoš Petr
28:09
Varmužová Nikola 22:25
28:19
28:42
Grabcová Barbora 22:26
Barčáková Kristýna 23:26
28:50
29:28
Grabcová Barbora 23:27