2. liga mladší dorostenky Čechy / 2. liga mladší dorostenky - Čechy

Sat, 12 9. 2020, 13:00, hala Ledeč nad Sázavou

TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S.

17:25

Házená Kynžvart

Rozhodčí

Svítek Jiří, Václavík Petr

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Jeřábek Zbyněk

Trenér

Pešek Jan 2"

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Vohanková Lenka

Trenér

Maršík Jiří

Další funkcionář (C)

Vohanka Josef

Další funkcionář (D)

Sobotik Petr

1. poločas

00:48
Matějovicová Klára 7
01:52
Rampová Claudia 0:1
02:00
Vysloužilová Kateřina 0:2
Beladová Martina 1:2 7
06:00
Pešková Gabriela 7
07:54
08:00
Matějovicová Klára 1:3
08:14
Rampová Claudia 2"
Pešková Gabriela 2:3
08:30
09:17
Králíková Daniela 2:4
11:35
Králíková Daniela
11:45
Sobotíková Natálie 2:5
Beladová Martina 3:5 7
12:10
12:29
Králíková Daniela 3:6
12:54
Králíková Daniela 3:7
13:42
Bílá Anna 3:8
15:22
Rampová Claudia 2"
Beladová Martina 4:8
15:46
Pešková Gabriela 2"
18:22
19:46
Matějovicová Klára 4:9
20:54
Matějovicová Klára 4:10
Pešková Michaela 2"
22:12
22:37
Matějovicová Klára 4:11
Pešková Gabriela 2"
23:18
23:47
Rampová Claudia 4:12
24:25
Sobotíková Natálie 2"
Beladová Martina 5:12
24:25
24:52
Rampová Claudia 5:13
Pelůchová Pavla 6:13
26:14
27:42
Morávková Daniela 2"
Beladová Martina 7:13 7
27:43
28:17
Jandová Tereza 7:14
Dvořáková Kristýna 8:14
29:22

2. poločas

02:30
Matějovicová Klára 8:15
Hrabáňová Nela 9:15
03:30
04:21
Morávková Daniela 7
Pelůchová Pavla 10:15 7
04:53
07:31
Králíková Daniela 2"
Pešek Jan 2"
08:48
09:15
Vysloužilová Kateřina 10:16 7
10:24
Rampová Claudia 10:17
Pešková Gabriela 11:17
13:10
13:31
Matějovicová Klára 11:18
Beladová Martina 7
13:49
13:55
Vysloužilová Kateřina 11:19
Pešková Gabriela 12:19
15:24
Pešková Gabriela 2"
16:08
16:08
Rampová Claudia 12:20 7
Pešková Gabriela
16:08
Pelůchová Pavla 13:20 7
16:32
16:32
Bílá Anna 2"
17:04
Vysloužilová Kateřina 13:21
20:13
Matějovicová Klára 13:22
Pelůchová Pavla 14:22 7
22:19
22:44
Matějovicová Klára 14:23
Nováková Kateřina 15:23
23:14
23:45
Bílá Anna 15:24
Pešková Michaela 16:24 7
24:37
Vlastníková Kateřina 17:24
25:37
25:59
Matějovicová Klára 7
26:29
Bílá Anna 17:25
Prchalová Barbora 7
30:00