2. liga mladší dorostenky Čechy / 2. liga mladší dorostenky - Čechy

Sat, 10 10. 2020, 09:00, hala Vršovice Sokol

TJ Astra

17:35

TJ Sokol Kobylisy II.

Rozhodčí

Kutílek Jan, Veselý Lukáš

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Sahajdáková Zdena

Trenér

Kaiserová Bohumila

Další funkcionář (C)

Strádová Kateřina

Další funkcionář (D)

Richterová Michaela

1. poločas

01:30
Jindrová Jana 0:1
Hřebíková Marie 1:1
02:50
03:55
Špidlenová Anna 7
04:20
Špidlenová Anna 1:2
06:30
Kleinová Klaudie 1:3
08:15
Maršíková Lucie 1:4 7
09:20
Maršíková Lucie 1:5
10:10
Špidlenová Anna 1:6
10:48
Vrbková Viktorie 1:7
11:52
Maršíková Lucie 1:8
12:38
Vrbková Viktorie 1:9 7
Malantuková Pavlína 2:9
15:00
15:23
Kozmíková Julie 2:10
16:13
Lazarevičová Maria 2:11
Sahajdáková Zdena
16:13
Gončárová Anna Marie 3:11
18:30
Hřebíková Marie 4:11
19:19
19:48
Špidlenová Anna 4:12
20:47
Špidlenová Anna 4:13
21:40
Špidlenová Anna 4:14
22:45
Vrbková Viktorie 4:15
Jáchymová Olga
24:22
24:22
Nejedlá Markéta 4:16
Strádová Vendula 5:16 7
25:10
25:10
Vrbková Viktorie
Apostolaki Dominika Sofia 6:16
26:27
27:28
Matušínská Natálie Silvia 6:17
28:14
Maršíková Lucie 6:18
29:09
Kolinová Simona 6:19
Strádová Vendula 7:19
29:45

2. poločas

Strádová Vendula 8:19
00:27
Jáchymová Olga 9:19
01:09
03:44
Kozmíková Julie 9:20
04:22
Jindrová Jana 9:21
05:02
Špidlenová Anna 9:22
07:55
Dolanská Tereza 9:23 7
Jáchymová Olga 10:23
08:18
09:54
Špidlenová Anna 10:24
Gončárová Anna Marie 11:24
10:15
10:54
Vrbková Viktorie 11:25
Jáchymová Olga 12:25
11:22
11:57
Lazarevičová Maria 7
13:02
Lazarevičová Maria 12:26
14:36
Lazarevičová Maria 12:27
Strádová Vendula 13:27 7
15:07
15:40
Kleinová Klára 13:28
Gončárová Anna Marie 14:28
16:03
16:22
Vrbková Viktorie 14:29
17:10
Matušínská Natálie Silvia 14:30
22:20
Špaček Jan
Malantuková Pavlína 15:30 7
22:55
22:55
Špidlenová Anna 2"
24:06
Kleinová Klaudie 15:31 7
24:44
Vaňousová Anna 15:32 7
Strádová Vendula 16:32
25:53
27:30
Nejedlá Markéta 16:33
28:37
Dolanská Tereza 16:34
Malantuková Pavlína 17:34
29:05
29:54
Kolinová Simona 17:35