2. liga mladší dorostenky Morava - sever / podzim - jaro

Sun, 24 10. 2021, 10:00, hala STaRS Karviná

TJ Sokol Karviná

26:29

HK Bystřice pod Hostýnem

Rozhodčí

Horalík Zbyněk, Kosa Marcel

1. poločas

Balwarová Elen 1:0
00:30
Folterová Barbora
02:32
02:50
Žůrková Zuzana 1:1 7
Mbaye Nafissatou 2:1
04:12
Onderková Karolína 3:1
05:58
06:17
Žůrková Zuzana 3:2
Balwarová Elen 4:2
08:59
Vašíčková Hana 5:2
09:50
10:00
Macečková Lucie
Vašíčková Hana 6:2
10:40
10:46
Müller Ondřej
12:09
Pálková Vendula 6:3
Folterová Barbora 7:3
12:37
13:43
Žůrková Zuzana 7:4 7
Vašíčková Hana 8:4
15:19
Onderková Karolína 9:4
16:49
17:35
Žůrková Zuzana 7
18:31
Otáhalová Tereza 9:5
19:22
Šebestová Veronika 9:6
19:55
Pálková Vendula 9:7
Balwar David
20:00
Onderková Karolína 10:7
20:24
Vašíčková Hana
21:28
21:54
Pálková Vendula 10:8 7
Švecová Eliška 2"
23:14
23:51
Pálková Vendula
24:17
Hošťálková Julie 2"
Onderková Karolína 11:8 7
24:31
25:21
Žůrková Zuzana 11:9
26:39
Pálková Vendula 11:10
Mbaye Nafissatou 12:10
27:26
27:52
Hošťálková Julie 12:11
Onderková Karolína 13:11 7
30:02

2. poločas

Onderková Karolína
00:00
Mbaye Nafissatou 14:11
00:31
00:51
Hošťálková Julie 14:12
01:37
Hošťálková Julie 14:13
02:20
Pálková Vendula 14:14 7
Onderková Karolína 15:14 7
03:01
Pinkasová Marie 16:14
04:53
07:16
Hošťálková Julie 16:15
Onderková Karolína 2"
08:02
08:25
Hošťálková Julie 16:16
Vašíčková Hana 17:16
10:03
10:45
Otáhalová Tereza 17:17
11:15
Pálková Vendula 17:18
Balwar David
11:21
11:43
Hošťálková Julie 17:19
11:43
Žůrková Zuzana 17:20
Onderková Karolína 18:20 7
11:43
11:43
Macečková Lucie 2"
11:43
Pálková Vendula 18:21 7
Folterová Barbora 2"
11:43
11:43
Pálková Vendula 18:22 7
11:43
Hošťálková Julie 18:23
11:43
Žůrková Zuzana 18:24 7
11:43
Žůrková Zuzana 18:25
Folterová Barbora 19:25
11:43
Onderková Karolína 20:25 7
11:43
Vašíčková Hana 21:25
11:43
Mbaye Nafissatou 22:25
11:43
11:50
Žůrková Zuzana 7
Onderková Karolína 23:25
12:02
21:52
Pálková Vendula 23:26 7
23:04
Macečková Lucie 23:27
Onderková Karolína 24:27
23:07
24:40
Pálková Vendula 7
26:20
Müller Ondřej
26:57
Otáhalová Tereza 24:28
Pinkasová Marie 25:28
27:37
28:13
Hošťálková Julie 25:29 7
28:22
Otáhalová Tereza 2"
Mbaye Nafissatou 26:29
28:22