2. liga starší dorostenky

Utkání

Část
2. liga starší dorostenky
Sezóna
podzim 2020 jaro 2021
Kolo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Všechna kola
podzim 2020, všechna kola
Sat 5 9. 14:00
DHK Slavoj Žirovnice
24:33
DHK Pardubice
Sat 5 9. 16:00
Házená Kynžvart
38:29
Sokol Vršovice
Sun 6 9. 12:00
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
27:17
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí
Sun 6 9. 13:00
Házená Mělník
14:40
1. SC Bohumín 98´
Sun 6 9. 15:00
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
28:19
SK Žeravice
Sat 12 9. 11:00
1. SC Bohumín 98´
28:28
DHK Slavoj Žirovnice
Sat 12 9. 14:00
SK Žeravice
31:25
Házená Mělník
Sun 13 9. 16:00
Sokol Vršovice
36:23
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
Sat 19 9. 14:00
DHK Slavoj Žirovnice
31:27
SK Žeravice
Sun 20 9. 11:30
DHK Pardubice
25:36
1. SC Bohumín 98´
Sat 26 9. 16:00
SK Žeravice
29:27
DHK Pardubice
Sun 27 9. 12:00
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
20:29
Házená Kynžvart
Mon 28 9. 17:00
Sokol Vršovice
31:31
DHK Slavoj Žirovnice
Fri 2 10. 17:30
Házená Mělník
31:44
Sokol Vršovice
Sun 4 10. 14:00
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
30:28
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí
Sat 10 10. 10:00
1. SC Bohumín 98´
32:25
SK Žeravice
Sat 10 10. 14:00
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
22:35
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
Sat 10 10. 17:00
Házená Mělník
27:28
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí
Sun 11 10. 10:00
Házená Kynžvart
42:20
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí
Sun 11 10. 11:30
DHK Pardubice
43:38
Sokol Vršovice
Sat 17 10. 14:00
Sokol Vršovice
0:0
1. SC Bohumín 98´
Sat 17 10. 16:00
Házená Kynžvart
0:0
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
Sat 17 10. 17:30
DHK Slavoj Žirovnice
0:0
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí
Sun 18 10. 12:00
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
0:0
Házená Mělník
Sat 24 10. 14:00
DHK Slavoj Žirovnice
0:0
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
Sat 24 10. 16:00
SK Žeravice
0:0
Sokol Vršovice
Sat 24 10. 17:00
Házená Mělník
0:0
Házená Kynžvart
Sun 25 10. 11:30
DHK Pardubice
0:0
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí
Sat 31 10. 10:00
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
0:0
Házená Mělník
Sat 31 10. 11:00
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí
0:0
1. SC Bohumín 98´
Sat 31 10. 16:00
Házená Kynžvart
0:0
DHK Slavoj Žirovnice
Sun 1 11. 16:00
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
0:0
DHK Pardubice
Sat 7 11. 14:00
DHK Slavoj Žirovnice
0:0
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
Sun 8 11. 13:00
1. SC Bohumín 98´
0:0
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
Sun 8 11. 15:00
DHK Pardubice
0:0
Házená Kynžvart
Sat 14 11. 12:00
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
0:0
DHK Pardubice
Sat 14 11. 16:00
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
0:0
SK Žeravice
Sat 14 11. 16:00
Házená Kynžvart
0:0
1. SC Bohumín 98´
Sat 14 11. 17:00
Házená Mělník
0:0
DHK Slavoj Žirovnice
Sat 21 11. 14:00
SK Žeravice
0:0
Házená Kynžvart
Sun 22 11. 13:00
Sokol Vršovice
0:0
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
Sun 22 11. 15:00
DHK Pardubice
0:0
Házená Mělník
Sun 22 11. 15:30
1. SC Bohumín 98´
0:0
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
Sat 28 11. 15:00
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí
0:0
Sokol Vršovice
Sat 5 12. 14:00
SK Žeravice
0:0
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí

Tabulka

Aktuální celkové pořadí Z V R P SKÓRE B
4 3 1 0 136:92 7
3 3 0 0 109:69 6
5 2 1 2 178:166 5
3 2 0 1 82:68 4
4 2 0 2 128:127 4
4 1 2 1 114:119 4
5 2 0 3 131:143 4
4 2 0 2 103:118 4
4 1 0 3 93:126 2
4 0 0 4 97:143 0

Statistiky