2. liga starší dorostenky / podzim 2021 - jaro 2022

Sat, 13 11. 2021, 10:00, hala TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod

Jiskra Havl.Brod

27:38

TJ Jiskra Otrokovice

Delegát

Počet diváků

1. poločas

00:35
Juříková Diana 0:1
01:13
Juříková Diana 0:2
01:59
Juříková Diana
02:21
Pohunková Viktorie 0:3
Mainerová Kateřina 1:3
02:58
03:20
Šarmanová Anita 1:4
Ešnerová Eliška 2:4
03:55
Bouchnerová Tereza 2"
04:12
04:12
Horáková Simona 2:5
Mainerová Kateřina 3:5
05:15
Holasová Natálie
07:07
07:38
Šarmanová Anita 3:6
Bouchnerová Tereza 4:6
08:09
08:33
Juříková Diana 4:7
09:09
Horáková Simona 4:8
09:37
Horáková Simona 4:9
Mainerová Kateřina 5:9 7
10:22
11:29
Horáková Simona 5:10 7
12:12
Šarmanová Anita 5:11
12:36
Horáková Simona 5:12
Kučera David
12:46
Caltová Hedvika
15:00
15:47
Máčalová Valerie 5:13
16:07
Horáková Simona 5:14
18:56
Petruta Světlana 5:15
Mainerová Kateřina 6:15 7
19:58
Bouchnerová Tereza 7:15
21:00
Bouchnerová Tereza 8:15
21:31
21:50
Šarmanová Anita 8:16
Bouchnerová Tereza 9:16
22:01
22:31
Boršický Štefan
23:35
Šarmanová Anita 9:17
26:40
Juříková Diana 9:18
26:50
Máčalová Valerie 2"
27:07
Horáková Simona 9:19
Mainerová Kateřina 10:19
27:45
28:15
Juříková Diana 10:20
29:19
Horáková Simona 10:21
29:49
Horáková Simona 10:22

2. poločas

00:30
Pohunková Viktorie 10:23
Mainerová Kateřina 11:23
01:00
01:18
Horáková Simona 11:24 7
02:24
Ryšánková Eliška 7
Mainerová Kateřina 12:24
03:01
Mainerová Kateřina 13:24
03:30
03:41
Škáchová Valerie 13:25
Mainerová Kateřina 14:25
03:48
Musilová Eliška 15:25
04:07
04:42
Juříková Diana 15:26
05:17
Ryšánková Eliška 15:27
05:50
Juříková Diana 15:28
06:22
Horáková Simona 15:29
07:24
Juříková Diana 15:30
07:54
Šarmanová Anita 2"
Ešnerová Eliška 16:30 7
07:56
Ešnerová Eliška 17:30
08:31
Ešnerová Eliška 18:30
09:08
Bouchnerová Tereza 19:30
10:10
10:36
Horáková Simona 19:31
11:33
Máčalová Valerie 19:32
12:30
Škáchová Valerie 2"
Beránková Klára 20:32
13:26
14:21
Máčalová Valerie 20:33 7
Beránková Klára 21:33
14:52
Holasová Natálie 22:33
17:20
Caltová Hedvika 2"
17:23
19:23
Ryšánková Eliška 22:34
Ešnerová Eliška 23:34
20:46
Beránková Klára 2"
22:02
22:10
Pohunková Viktorie 23:35 7
22:48
Horáková Simona 23:36
Mainerová Kateřina 24:36
23:16
Bouchnerová Tereza 25:36
24:42
24:48
Pohunková Viktorie 2"
Bouchnerová Tereza 26:36
25:38
27:04
Ryšánková Eliška 2"
27:55
Máčalová Valerie 26:37
Caltová Hedvika 27:37
28:45
29:28
Petruta Světlana 27:38