2. liga starší dorostenky / podzim 2021 - jaro 2022

Sun, 5 9. 2021, 12:00, hala TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod

Jiskra Havl.Brod

20:45

Jiskra Třeboň

Rozhodčí

Rutta Pavel, Větrovský Jiří

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Pajerová Renáta

Trenér

Kučera David

Další funkcionář (C)

Holenda Jiří

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Schreibmeier Radomír

Trenér

Provázková Eliška

1. poločas

01:53
Janoušková Justýna 0:1
03:14
Voháková Adéla 0:2
04:04
Drnková Nicol
04:36
Voháková Adéla 0:3
Caltová Hedvika 1:3
05:29
06:13
Wollnerová - VJ Tereza 1:4
08:15
Váňová Veronika 1:5
08:32
Wollnerová - VJ Tereza
09:37
Váňová Veronika 1:6
11:26
Wollnerová - VJ Tereza 1:7
Bouchnerová Tereza 2:7
12:00
12:35
Schreibmeierová - VJ Simona 2:8
Caltová Hedvika
12:39
13:03
Wollnerová - VJ Tereza 2:9
14:14
Schreibmeierová - VJ Simona 2:10 7
16:27
Schreibmeierová - VJ Simona 2:11
18:36
Voháková Adéla 2:12
Sochůrková Lucie 3:12
19:34
20:12
Janoušková Justýna 3:13
Sýkorová Barbora 4:13
21:18
22:53
Havlová Linda 4:14
23:50
Wollnerová - VJ Tereza 4:15
Beránková Tereza 5:15 7
25:38
26:01
Schreibmeierová - VJ Simona 5:16
Bouchnerová Tereza 6:16
26:17
26:29
Schreibmeierová - VJ Simona 6:17
27:59
Schreibmeierová - VJ Simona 6:18
28:50
Váňová Veronika 6:19
29:16
Havlová Linda 6:20
Mainerová Kateřina 7:20 7
29:44

2. poločas

00:28
Schreibmeierová - VJ Simona 7:21
Bouchnerová Tereza 8:21
01:15
01:57
Voháková Adéla 8:22
Bouchnerová Tereza 9:22
02:28
02:52
Wollnerová - VJ Tereza 9:23
03:15
Janoušková Justýna 9:24
03:52
Janoušková Justýna 9:25
Bouchnerová Tereza 10:25
05:03
05:20
Váňová Veronika 10:26
05:52
Schreibmeierová - VJ Simona 10:27
06:30
Váňová Veronika 2"
Mainerová Kateřina 11:27 7
06:32
07:00
Janoušková Justýna 11:28
07:46
Schreibmeierová - VJ Simona 11:29
Bouchnerová Tereza 12:29
08:08
08:35
Janoušková Justýna 12:30
Stejskalová Veronika 13:30
09:15
10:14
Havlová Linda 13:31
10:46
Janoušková Justýna 2"
Bouchnerová Tereza 14:31 7
10:53
11:47
Havlová Linda 14:32
Bouchnerová Tereza 2"
13:01
13:12
Wollnerová - VJ Tereza 14:33
13:56
Havlová Linda 14:34
14:54
Schreibmeierová - VJ Simona 2"
Sochůrková Lucie 15:34 7
15:01
Sochůrková Lucie 2"
15:34
15:48
Voháková Adéla 15:35
Bouchnerová Tereza 16:35
16:19
16:36
Wollnerová - VJ Tereza 16:36
18:00
Wollnerová - VJ Tereza 16:37 7
18:23
Havlová Linda 16:38
Bouchnerová Tereza 17:38
18:35
19:00
Havlová Linda 17:39
Sochůrková Lucie 18:39
19:37
21:47
Havlová Linda 2"
Sochůrková Lucie 7
21:59
22:17
Voháková Adéla 18:40
Mainerová Kateřina 19:40
22:47
Holasová Natálie 2"
23:14
24:08
Janoušková Justýna 19:41
24:55
Voháková Adéla 19:42
Sochůrková Lucie 20:42
25:26
26:31
Janů Eliška 20:43
26:41
Voháková Adéla 20:44
27:23
Havlová Linda 20:45