2. liga starší dorostenky / podzim 2021 - jaro 2022

Sun, 10 10. 2021, 16:00, hala Třeboň

Jiskra Třeboň

25:26

TJ Jiskra Otrokovice

Delegát

Počet diváků

1. poločas

01:54
Horáková Simona 0:1
04:57
Horáková Simona 7
05:23
Juříková Diana 0:2
Schreibmeierová - VJ Simona 1:2
05:45
Janoušková Justýna 2:2
06:49
07:17
Horáková Simona 2:3
Havlová Linda 3:3
07:51
Janoušková Justýna
08:12
08:31
Juříková Diana 3:4
Voháková Adéla 4:4
08:54
09:34
Janevská Alžběta 4:5
10:20
Juříková Diana 4:6
11:38
Juříková Diana 4:7
Havlová Linda 2"
11:45
Wollnerová - VJ Tereza 5:7
14:45
Wollnerová - VJ Tereza 6:7
15:31
17:20
Šarmanová Anita
Schreibmeierová - VJ Simona 7:7 7
17:30
18:11
Horáková Simona 7:8
18:43
Juříková Diana 2"
Schreibmeierová - VJ Simona 7
18:46
18:53
Karlíková Petra
Wollnerová - VJ Tereza 8:8
19:35
20:03
Horáková Simona 8:9
20:29
Janevská Alžběta 2"
21:40
Horáková Simona 8:10
23:33
Horáková Simona 8:11 7
Wollnerová - VJ Tereza
25:55
26:23
Pohunková Viktorie 8:12
Janoušková Justýna 9:12 7
28:28
Voháková Adéla 2"
29:06
29:08
Horáková Simona 9:13
Schreibmeier Radomír
29:44

2. poločas

Janoušková Justýna 10:13
01:03
02:06
Horáková Simona 10:14 7
03:08
Horáková Simona 10:15
Janoušková Justýna 11:15
03:54
Janoušková Justýna 12:15 7
05:20
06:00
Hutěčková Klára 12:16
06:42
Hutěčková Klára +
Schreibmeierová - VJ Simona 13:16 7
07:02
07:25
Šarmanová Anita 13:17
Janů Eliška 2"
07:33
08:42
Šarmanová Anita 13:18
Schreibmeierová - VJ Simona 14:18
11:25
12:13
Šarmanová Anita 2"
14:23
Pohunková Viktorie 14:19
Janoušková Justýna 7
15:12
Schreibmeierová - VJ Simona 15:19 7
15:22
16:00
Škáchová Valerie 15:20
Schreibmeierová - VJ Simona 16:20
17:04
17:52
Horáková Simona 16:21 7
Váňová Veronika 17:21
18:33
Janoušková Justýna 18:21
19:20
19:31
Cileček Zbyšek
19:52
Pohunková Viktorie 18:22
Schreibmeierová - VJ Simona 19:22
20:11
20:54
Pohunková Viktorie 19:23
Schreibmeierová - VJ Simona 20:23
22:51
23:17
Juříková Diana 20:24
Janoušková Justýna 21:24
23:47
24:48
Juříková Diana 21:25
Schreibmeier Radomír
24:55
25:10
Šarmanová Anita 2"
Schreibmeierová - VJ Simona 22:25 7
25:11
Wollnerová - VJ Tereza 23:25
27:59
28:20
Cileček Zbyšek
28:31
Pohunková Viktorie 23:26
Schreibmeierová - VJ Simona 24:26 7
29:02
Wollnerová - VJ Tereza 25:26
29:33