2. liga starší dorostenky / podzim 2021 - jaro 2022

Sat, 11 9. 2021, 12:00, hala Třeboň

Jiskra Třeboň

35:29

1. SC Bohumín 98’

Rozhodčí

Rutta Pavel, Větrovský Jiří

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Provázková Eliška

Trenér

Schreibmeier Radomír

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Vachtarčíková Lenka

Trenér

Vachtarčík Petr 2"

1. poločas

00:56
Barčáková Kristýna 2"
Schreibmeierová - VJ Simona 1:0 7
01:02
01:22
Tardy Sára 1:1
Váňová Veronika
01:29
Voháková Adéla 2:1
02:27
Janoušková Justýna 3:1
03:20
Váňová Veronika 4:1
05:14
Janů Eliška 5:1
07:03
07:08
Halapatschová Markéta
Voháková Adéla 6:1
07:38
08:30
Halapatschová Markéta 6:2
Schreibmeierová - VJ Simona 7:2
08:57
Janoušková Justýna
09:19
09:25
Halapatschová Markéta 7:3
09:56
Mucková Adéla 2"
Voháková Adéla 8:3
10:08
Voháková Adéla 9:3
10:48
11:15
Barčáková Kristýna 9:4
Wollnerová - VJ Tereza 10:4
12:24
13:05
Mucková Adéla 10:5
Janoušková Justýna 11:5
13:53
14:38
Mucková Adéla 11:6 7
Janů Eliška 2"
15:33
15:37
Halapatschová Markéta 7
16:47
Mucková Adéla 11:7
Janoušková Justýna 12:7
17:11
18:34
Beličinová Tereza 12:8
Voháková Adéla 13:8
19:38
19:59
Mucková Adéla 13:9
Wollnerová - VJ Tereza 14:9
20:52
Havlová Linda 15:9
21:35
Havlová Linda 16:9
23:53
Schreibmeierová - VJ Simona 17:9
24:52
25:53
Mucková Adéla 17:10
Janoušková Justýna 18:10
26:17
Janoušková Justýna 19:10
26:42
Wollnerová - VJ Tereza 2"
27:39
27:43
Mucková Adéla 19:11 7
28:07
Sikorová Sabina 2"
29:40
Beličinová Tereza 19:12

2. poločas

Voháková Adéla 20:12
00:19
00:31
Mucková Adéla 20:13
Schreibmeierová - VJ Simona 21:13
01:16
Schreibmeierová - VJ Simona 2"
01:40
02:21
Beličinová Tereza 21:14
03:07
Mucková Adéla 21:15
Wollnerová - VJ Tereza 22:15
05:41
06:41
Mucková Adéla 22:16
Janoušková Justýna 2"
07:05
07:20
Halapatschová Markéta 22:17
Schreibmeierová - VJ Simona 23:17
07:46
08:14
Beličinová Tereza 23:18
Schreibmeier Radomír
09:04
Voháková Adéla 24:18
09:31
09:56
Tardy Sára 24:19
Havlová Linda 25:19
10:19
10:59
Vachtarčík Petr 2"
10:59
Vachtarčík Petr
Janů Eliška 26:19
11:44
12:25
Mucková Adéla 26:20
Voháková Adéla 27:20
14:28
14:42
Vachtarčík Petr
Havlová Linda 2"
15:02
15:06
Mucková Adéla 27:21 7
Wollnerová - VJ Tereza 28:21
15:34
15:59
Mucková Adéla 28:22 7
17:09
Barčáková Kristýna 28:23
Schreibmeierová - VJ Simona 29:23
17:31
18:09
Barčáková Kristýna 29:24
Schreibmeierová - VJ Simona 30:24
18:34
19:09
Szafarczyková Nela 30:25 7
Janů Eliška 2"
19:45
19:45
Szafarczyková Nela 30:26 7
Schreibmeierová - VJ Simona 31:26
20:37
Havlová Linda 32:26
21:33
Havlová Linda 33:26
22:10
24:02
Tardy Sára 2"
Janoušková Justýna 34:26 7
24:05
24:31
Halapatschová Markéta 34:27
Janoušková Justýna 35:27
25:25
27:49
Mucková Adéla 35:28
29:13
Mucková Adéla 35:29