MSK_OLK Starší žačky

Utkání

Část
MSK_OLK STARŠÍ ŽAČKY
Sezóna
podzim jaro
Kolo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Všechna kola
podzim, všechna kola
Wed 2 9. 17:00
SK Žeravice / Velká Bystřice
13:17
DHK Zora Olomouc B
Sun 6 9. 13:45
TJ Sokol Krmelín
16:24
TJ Sokol Karviná
Thu 10 9. 16:50
TJ Sokol Poruba A
34:21
1. SC Bohumín 98’
Fri 11 9. 18:30
Sokol Hrabůvka
7:47
DHK Zora Olomouc A
Sat 12 9. 08:30
TJ Sokol Karviná
34:15
TJ TŽ Třinec
Sat 12 9. 09:00
1. SC Bohumín 98’
12:16
TJ Sokol Poruba B
Sun 13 9. 09:00
DHK Zora Olomouc A
23:17
TJ Sokol Poruba A
Sun 13 9. 10:30
DHK Zora Olomouc B
34:2
Sokol Hrabůvka
Sun 13 9. 13:00
TJ Sokol Krmelín
15:32
SK Žeravice / Velká Bystřice
Sat 19 9. 13:30
SK Žeravice / Velká Bystřice
14:15
TJ Sokol Karviná
Sun 20 9. 12:00
Sokol Hrabůvka
21:30
TJ Sokol Krmelín
Sun 20 9. 16:30
TJ Sokol Poruba B
10:35
DHK Zora Olomouc A
Sun 20 9. 18:00
TJ Sokol Poruba A
28:21
DHK Zora Olomouc B
Sat 26 9. 09:00
1. SC Bohumín 98’
19:13
TJ TŽ Třinec
Sat 26 9. 14:00
SK Žeravice / Velká Bystřice
31:8
Sokol Hrabůvka
Sun 27 9. 10:30
DHK Zora Olomouc B
20:12
TJ Sokol Poruba B
Sun 27 9. 13:00
TJ Sokol Krmelín
8:31
TJ Sokol Poruba A
Sun 4 10. 14:30
TJ Sokol Poruba A
24:20
SK Žeravice / Velká Bystřice
Sun 4 10. 14:30
TJ TŽ Třinec
10:33
DHK Zora Olomouc A
Sun 4 10. 16:00
TJ Sokol Poruba B
21:26
TJ Sokol Krmelín
Fri 9 10. 18:00
Sokol Hrabůvka
17:31
TJ Sokol Karviná
Sat 10 10. 11:30
SK Žeravice / Velká Bystřice
20:15
TJ Sokol Poruba B
Sat 10 10. 16:30
TJ Sokol Karviná
27:25
1. SC Bohumín 98’
Sun 11 10. 10:30
DHK Zora Olomouc B
22:11
TJ TŽ Třinec
Sun 11 10. 12:00
Sokol Hrabůvka
15:35
TJ Sokol Poruba A
Sat 17 10. 09:30
TJ Sokol Poruba B
0:0
Sokol Hrabůvka
Sat 17 10. 11:00
TJ Sokol Poruba A
0:0
TJ Sokol Karviná
Sat 17 10. 15:30
TJ TŽ Třinec
0:0
TJ Sokol Krmelín
Sun 18 10. 10:00
1. SC Bohumín 98’
0:0
DHK Zora Olomouc A
Thu 22 10. 16:50
TJ Sokol Poruba A
0:0
TJ Sokol Poruba B
Sat 24 10. 13:30
SK Žeravice / Velká Bystřice
0:0
TJ TŽ Třinec
Sun 25 10. 10:30
DHK Zora Olomouc B
0:0
1. SC Bohumín 98’
Sun 25 10. 13:00
TJ Sokol Karviná
0:0
DHK Zora Olomouc A
Thu 5 11. 16:50
TJ Sokol Poruba B
0:0
TJ Sokol Karviná
Sat 7 11. 10:30
TJ TŽ Třinec
0:0
Sokol Hrabůvka
Sun 8 11. 09:00
1. SC Bohumín 98’
0:0
TJ Sokol Krmelín
Sun 8 11. 09:00
DHK Zora Olomouc A
0:0
DHK Zora Olomouc B
Sat 14 11. 13:00
TJ Sokol Karviná
0:0
DHK Zora Olomouc B
Sat 14 11. 13:30
SK Žeravice / Velká Bystřice
0:0
1. SC Bohumín 98’
Sun 15 11. 11:30
TJ Sokol Poruba A
0:0
TJ TŽ Třinec
Sun 15 11. 13:00
TJ Sokol Krmelín
0:0
DHK Zora Olomouc A
Fri 27 11. 17:00
1. SC Bohumín 98’
0:0
Sokol Hrabůvka
Fri 27 11. 18:00
TJ TŽ Třinec
0:0
TJ Sokol Poruba B
Sun 29 11. 09:00
DHK Zora Olomouc A
0:0
SK Žeravice / Velká Bystřice
Sun 29 11. 10:30
DHK Zora Olomouc B
0:0
TJ Sokol Krmelín
Thu 31 12. 00:00
0:0
TJ Sokol Poruba A
Thu 31 12. 00:00
0:0
SK Žeravice / Velká Bystřice
Thu 31 12. 00:00
0:0
TJ TŽ Třinec
Thu 31 12. 00:00
0:0
DHK Zora Olomouc B
Thu 31 12. 00:00
0:0
TJ Sokol Karviná
Thu 31 12. 00:00
0:0
1. SC Bohumín 98’
Thu 31 12. 00:00
TJ Sokol Krmelín
0:0
Thu 31 12. 00:00
TJ Sokol Poruba B
0:0
Thu 31 12. 00:00
Sokol Hrabůvka
0:0
Thu 31 12. 00:00
DHK Zora Olomouc A
0:0

Tabulka

Aktuální celkové pořadí Z V R P SKÓRE B
6 5 0 1 169:108 10
5 5 0 0 131:87 10
4 4 0 0 138:44 8
5 4 0 1 114:66 8
6 3 0 3 130:94 6
5 2 0 3 95:129 4
4 1 0 3 77:90 2
5 1 0 4 74:113 2
0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 0 0 4 49:108 0
6 0 0 6 70:208 0

Statistiky