so 27. 1.
9:00
| Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek A | 0:0 | KH Kopřivnice B | |
so 27. 1.
9:00
| HCB Karviná | 0:0 | T.J.Sokol Klimkovice A | |
so 27. 1.
9:30
| HCB Karviná B | 0:0 | T.J.Sokol Klimkovice B | |
so 27. 1.
9:30
| KH Kopřivnice A | 0:0 | HC Nový Jičín A | |
so 27. 1.
10:00
| Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek B | 0:0 | HC Nový Jičín B | |
so 27. 1.
10:00
| TJ Sokol Karviná | 0:0 | 1. SC Bohumín 98 | |
so 27. 1.
10:30
| TJ Lokomotiva Suchdol n.O. | 0:0 | TJ Sokol Krmelín | |
so 27. 1.
10:30
| Sokol Hrabůvka | 0:0 | TJ Slovan Havířov | |
ne 28. 1.
9:00
| SKH Polanka n.O. A | 0:0 | TJ Sokol Poruba A | |
ne 28. 1.
9:30
| TJ Sokol Poruba B | 0:0 | Házená Paskov | |
ne 28. 1.
10:00
| Házená Paskov B | 0:0 | SKH Polanka n.O. B | |
ne 28. 1.
10:30
| TJ Sokol Ostrava | 0:0 | HC Hlučín | |
pá 12. 4.
9:30
| Házená Paskov | 0:0 | TJ Slovan Havířov | |
so 13. 4.
9:00
| Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek A | 0:0 | TJ Sokol Karviná | |
so 13. 4.
9:15
| Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek B | 0:0 | HC Hlučín | |
so 13. 4.
9:30
| TJ Lokomotiva Suchdol n.O. | 0:0 | T.J.Sokol Klimkovice A | |
so 13. 4.
10:00
| T.J.Sokol Klimkovice B | 0:0 | 1. SC Bohumín 98 | |
ne 14. 4.
9:00
| TJ Sokol Ostrava | 0:0 | KH Kopřivnice B | |
ne 14. 4.
9:00
| HC Nový Jičín A | 0:0 | HCB Karviná B | |
ne 14. 4.
9:15
| SKH Polanka n.O. A | 0:0 | TJ Sokol Poruba B | |
ne 14. 4.
9:15
| HC Nový Jičín B | 0:0 | HCB Karviná | |
ne 14. 4.
9:30
| KH Kopřivnice A | 0:0 | TJ Sokol Krmelín | |
ne 14. 4.
9:45
| SKH Polanka n.O. B | 0:0 | TJ Sokol Poruba A | |
ne 14. 4.
10:00
| Házená Paskov B | 0:0 | Sokol Hrabůvka | |
so 11. 5.
9:00
| TJ Sokol Poruba A | 0:0 | SKH Polanka n.O. B | |
so 11. 5.
9:00
| T.J.Sokol Klimkovice A | 0:0 | Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek B | |
so 11. 5.
9:30
| T.J.Sokol Klimkovice B | 0:0 | Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek A | |
so 11. 5.
9:30
| TJ Sokol Poruba B | 0:0 | SKH Polanka n.O. A | |
so 11. 5.
10:00
| HCB Karviná | 0:0 | HC Hlučín | |
so 11. 5.
10:00
| HC Nový Jičín A | 0:0 | TJ Sokol Krmelín | |
so 11. 5.
10:30
| HC Nový Jičín B | 0:0 | TJ Lokomotiva Suchdol n.O. | |
so 11. 5.
10:30
| HCB Karviná B | 0:0 | 1. SC Bohumín 98 | |
ne 12. 5.
10:00
| TJ Slovan Havířov | 0:0 | KH Kopřivnice A | |
ne 12. 5.
10:30
| Sokol Hrabůvka | 0:0 | KH Kopřivnice B | |
ne 12. 5.
11:00
| Házená Paskov | 0:0 | TJ Sokol Karviná | |
ne 12. 5.
11:30
| Házená Paskov B | 0:0 | TJ Sokol Ostrava |
Aktuální celkové pořadí | Z | V | R | P | SKÓRE | B |
---|
1. SC Bohumín 98
HC Hlučín
HC Nový Jičín A
HC Nový Jičín B
HCB Karviná
HCB Karviná B
Házená Paskov
Házená Paskov B
KH Kopřivnice A
KH Kopřivnice B
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek A
Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek B
SKH Polanka n.O. A
SKH Polanka n.O. B
Sokol Hrabůvka
T.J.Sokol Klimkovice A
T.J.Sokol Klimkovice B
TJ Lokomotiva Suchdol n.O.
TJ Slovan Havířov
TJ Sokol Karviná
TJ Sokol Krmelín
TJ Sokol Ostrava
TJ Sokol Poruba A
TJ Sokol Poruba B