so 9. 9.
9:00
| Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek | 10:26 | KH Kopřivnice | |
so 9. 9.
10:15
| KH Kopřivnice | 20:20 | SKH Polanka n.O. | |
so 9. 9.
11:30
| Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek | 10:17 | SKH Polanka n.O. | |
ne 17. 9.
13:00
| HC Nový Jičín | 13:18 | TJ Sokol Ostrava | |
ne 17. 9.
14:20
| TJ Sokol Ostrava | 22:25 | HCB Karviná | |
ne 17. 9.
15:40
| HC Nový Jičín | 14:19 | HCB Karviná | |
so 23. 9.
8:30
| KH Kopřivnice | 34:9 | HC Nový Jičín | |
so 23. 9.
8:30
| TJ Sokol Ostrava | 24:20 | TJ Sokol Krmelín | |
so 23. 9.
9:45
| HC Nový Jičín | 6:27 | HCB Karviná | |
so 23. 9.
9:45
| SKH Polanka n.O. | 31:11 | TJ Sokol Krmelín | |
so 23. 9.
11:00
| KH Kopřivnice | 30:19 | HCB Karviná | |
so 23. 9.
11:00
| TJ Sokol Ostrava | 16:30 | SKH Polanka n.O. | |
ne 8. 10.
12:00
| TJ Sokol Krmelín | 23:26 | Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek | |
ne 8. 10.
13:15
| Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek | 23:17 | HCB Karviná | |
ne 8. 10.
14:30
| TJ Sokol Krmelín | 11:22 | HCB Karviná | |
ne 8. 10.
15:00
| SKH Polanka n.O. | 14:23 | KH Kopřivnice | |
ne 8. 10.
16:15
| KH Kopřivnice | 29:11 | HC Nový Jičín | |
ne 8. 10.
17:30
| SKH Polanka n.O. | 25:12 | HC Nový Jičín | |
so 21. 10.
9:45
| KH Kopřivnice | 32:15 | TJ Sokol Krmelín | |
so 21. 10.
11:00
| TJ Sokol Krmelín | 14:22 | TJ Sokol Ostrava | |
so 21. 10.
12:15
| KH Kopřivnice | 26:17 | TJ Sokol Ostrava | |
ne 22. 10.
8:30
| SKH Polanka n.O. | 17:14 | Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek | |
ne 22. 10.
9:45
| Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek | 10:21 | HCB Karviná | |
ne 22. 10.
11:00
| SKH Polanka n.O. | 20:20 | HCB Karviná | |
so 11. 11.
8:30
| TJ Sokol Ostrava | 18:19 | Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek | |
so 11. 11.
9:00
| TJ Sokol Krmelín | 17:35 | SKH Polanka n.O. | |
so 11. 11.
9:45
| Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek | 15:23 | KH Kopřivnice | |
so 11. 11.
10:15
| SKH Polanka n.O. | 36:22 | HC Nový Jičín | |
so 11. 11.
11:00
| TJ Sokol Ostrava | 19:23 | KH Kopřivnice | |
so 11. 11.
11:30
| TJ Sokol Krmelín | 23:20 | HC Nový Jičín | |
so 25. 11.
9:00
| Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek | 29:27 | TJ Sokol Krmelín | |
so 25. 11.
10:15
| TJ Sokol Krmelín | 17:26 | HC Nový Jičín | |
so 25. 11.
11:30
| Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek | 21:21 | HC Nový Jičín | |
ne 26. 11.
9:00
| HCB Karviná | 23:17 | TJ Sokol Ostrava | |
ne 26. 11.
10:15
| TJ Sokol Ostrava | 16:21 | SKH Polanka n.O. | |
ne 26. 11.
11:30
| HCB Karviná | 17:15 | SKH Polanka n.O. | |
ne 3. 12.
9:00
| HC Nový Jičín | 16:15 | Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek | |
ne 3. 12.
10:20
| Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek | 15:22 | TJ Sokol Ostrava | |
ne 3. 12.
11:40
| HC Nový Jičín | 18:30 | TJ Sokol Ostrava | |
pá 8. 12.
17:00
| HCB Karviná | 36:11 | TJ Sokol Krmelín | |
pá 8. 12.
18:15
| TJ Sokol Krmelín | 13:31 | KH Kopřivnice | |
pá 8. 12.
19:30
| HCB Karviná | 15:21 | KH Kopřivnice |
Aktuální celkové pořadí | Z | V | R | P | SKÓRE | B |
---|