so 16. 9.
9:00
| Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek | 27:19 | SKH Polanka n.O. | |
so 16. 9.
10:15
| SKH Polanka n.O. | 6:20 | HCB Karviná | |
so 16. 9.
11:30
| Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek | 30:17 | HCB Karviná | |
ne 17. 9.
9:00
| HC Nový Jičín | 14:26 | KH Kopřivnice | |
ne 17. 9.
10:20
| KH Kopřivnice | 31:16 | HC Hlučín | |
ne 17. 9.
11:40
| HC Nový Jičín | 22:26 | HC Hlučín | |
ne 17. 9.
12:00
| TJ Sokol Krmelín | 18:23 | TJ Sokol Ostrava | |
so 30. 9.
8:30
| KH Kopřivnice | 15:26 | Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek | |
so 30. 9.
9:45
| Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek | 30:14 | TJ Sokol Ostrava | |
so 30. 9.
11:00
| KH Kopřivnice | 28:24 | TJ Sokol Ostrava | |
ne 1. 10.
9:00
| SKH Polanka n.O. | 20:22 | HC Nový Jičín | |
ne 1. 10.
10:15
| TJ Sokol Krmelín | 24:23 | HC Nový Jičín | |
ne 1. 10.
11:30
| SKH Polanka n.O. | 34:24 | TJ Sokol Krmelín | |
ne 1. 10.
17:00
| HC Hlučín | 12:26 | HCB Karviná | |
so 14. 10.
13:00
| TJ Sokol Ostrava | 37:26 | HC Hlučín | |
so 14. 10.
14:15
| HC Hlučín | 16:32 | SKH Polanka n.O. | |
so 14. 10.
15:30
| TJ Sokol Ostrava | 30:20 | SKH Polanka n.O. | |
ne 15. 10.
9:00
| HCB Karviná | 23:16 | TJ Sokol Krmelín | |
ne 15. 10.
10:15
| TJ Sokol Krmelín | 15:29 | KH Kopřivnice | |
ne 15. 10.
11:30
| HCB Karviná | 18:14 | KH Kopřivnice | |
ne 15. 10.
13:30
| HC Nový Jičín | 19:25 | Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek | |
so 21. 10.
8:30
| KH Kopřivnice | 29:13 | SKH Polanka n.O. | |
ne 22. 10.
9:00
| HCB Karviná | 28:11 | HC Nový Jičín | |
ne 22. 10.
10:15
| TJ Sokol Ostrava | 30:26 | HC Nový Jičín | |
ne 22. 10.
11:30
| HCB Karviná | 26:18 | TJ Sokol Ostrava | |
ne 22. 10.
12:00
| TJ Sokol Krmelín | 19:28 | Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek | |
ne 22. 10.
13:15
| Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek | 35:29 | HC Hlučín | |
ne 22. 10.
14:30
| TJ Sokol Krmelín | 0:10 K | HC Hlučín | |
st 1. 11.
17:30
| TJ Sokol Ostrava | 31:15 | TJ Sokol Krmelín | |
ne 5. 11.
9:00
| HC Hlučín | 25:38 | KH Kopřivnice | |
ne 5. 11.
9:00
| SKH Polanka n.O. | 15:30 | Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek | |
ne 5. 11.
10:15
| Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek | 16:16 | HCB Karviná | |
ne 5. 11.
10:20
| KH Kopřivnice | 33:13 | HC Nový Jičín | |
ne 5. 11.
11:30
| SKH Polanka n.O. | 18:23 | HCB Karviná | |
ne 5. 11.
11:40
| HC Hlučín | 24:24 | HC Nový Jičín | |
ne 19. 11.
9:00
| HC Nový Jičín | 29:24 | TJ Sokol Krmelín | |
ne 19. 11.
10:00
| Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek | 33:20 | TJ Sokol Ostrava | |
ne 19. 11.
10:20
| TJ Sokol Krmelín | 22:28 | SKH Polanka n.O. | |
ne 19. 11.
11:15
| TJ Sokol Ostrava | 22:24 | KH Kopřivnice | |
ne 19. 11.
11:40
| HC Nový Jičín | 25:24 | SKH Polanka n.O. | |
ne 19. 11.
12:30
| Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek | 27:17 | KH Kopřivnice | |
út 21. 11.
16:30
| HCB Karviná | 25:15 | HC Hlučín |
Aktuální celkové pořadí | Z | V | R | P | SKÓRE | B |
---|