so 9. 9.
12:30
| Handball club Zlín, z.s. | 39:23 | TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště | |
so 9. 9.
14:00
| TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště | 22:28 | SK Žeravice | |
so 9. 9.
15:30
| SK Žeravice | 16:46 | Handball club Zlín, z.s. | |
ne 10. 9.
10:00
| TJ Holešov | 28:22 | HK Bystřice pod Hostýnem | |
ne 10. 9.
11:25
| Klub házené Vsetín | 24:30 | TJ Holešov | |
ne 10. 9.
12:50
| HK Bystřice pod Hostýnem | 29:31 | Klub házené Vsetín | |
so 23. 9.
15:00
| HBC Olomouc 1966 | 17:38 | Handball club Zlín, z.s. | |
so 23. 9.
16:30
| Handball club Zlín, z.s. | 35:20 | HK Bystřice pod Hostýnem | |
so 23. 9.
18:00
| HK Bystřice pod Hostýnem | 25:37 | HBC Olomouc 1966 | |
ne 24. 9.
9:00
| TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště | 19:44 | TJ Sokol Centrum Haná | |
ne 24. 9.
10:30
| TJ Sokol Centrum Haná | 23:15 | HC Zubří A | |
ne 24. 9.
11:30
| HC Zubří A | 31:13 | TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště | |
ne 24. 9.
13:00
| TJ Holešov | 33:22 | SK Žeravice | |
ne 24. 9.
14:00
| Klub házené Vsetín | 43:22 | HC Zubří B | |
ne 24. 9.
14:25
| SK Žeravice | 20:45 | Házená Velká Bystřice | |
ne 24. 9.
15:50
| Házená Velká Bystřice | 40:30 | TJ Holešov | |
so 30. 9.
12:30
| HC Zubří A | 41:18 | HC Zubří B | |
so 30. 9.
13:55
| HC Zubří B | 25:31 | HBC Olomouc 1966 | |
so 30. 9.
15:20
| HBC Olomouc 1966 | 22:40 | HC Zubří A | |
so 7. 10.
13:00
| Házená Velká Bystřice | 45:31 | Klub házené Vsetín | |
so 7. 10.
14:30
| Klub házené Vsetín | 21:39 | Handball club Zlín, z.s. | |
so 7. 10.
16:00
| Handball club Zlín, z.s. | 36:36 | Házená Velká Bystřice | |
ne 8. 10.
8:00
| HC Zubří B | 23:30 | HK Bystřice pod Hostýnem | |
ne 8. 10.
9:25
| HK Bystřice pod Hostýnem | 19:27 | TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště | |
ne 8. 10.
10:50
| TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště | 26:28 | HC Zubří B | |
ne 8. 10.
12:30
| TJ Sokol Centrum Haná | 44:16 | HBC Olomouc 1966 | |
ne 8. 10.
14:00
| HBC Olomouc 1966 | 27:29 | TJ Holešov | |
ne 8. 10.
15:30
| TJ Holešov | 22:61 | TJ Sokol Centrum Haná | |
st 11. 10.
17:00
| Házená Velká Bystřice | 29:44 | TJ Sokol Centrum Haná | |
so 21. 10.
10:00
| Handball club Zlín, z.s. | 38:23 | HC Zubří B | |
so 21. 10.
11:30
| TJ Holešov | 35:31 | HC Zubří B | |
ne 22. 10.
8:00
| HC Zubří A | 35:22 | Klub házené Vsetín | |
ne 22. 10.
9:00
| HBC Olomouc 1966 | 25:22 | TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště | |
ne 22. 10.
10:00
| HK Bystřice pod Hostýnem | 29:21 | SK Žeravice | |
ne 22. 10.
10:30
| TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště | 25:39 | Házená Velká Bystřice | |
ne 22. 10.
11:25
| SK Žeravice | 21:43 | TJ Sokol Centrum Haná | |
ne 22. 10.
12:00
| Házená Velká Bystřice | 27:20 | HBC Olomouc 1966 | |
ne 22. 10.
12:50
| TJ Sokol Centrum Haná | 40:29 | HK Bystřice pod Hostýnem | |
ne 29. 10.
11:00
| SK Žeravice | 13:37 | HC Zubří A | |
so 4. 11.
14:30
| Klub házené Vsetín | 18:42 | TJ Sokol Centrum Haná | |
so 4. 11.
16:00
| TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště | 30:29 | Klub házené Vsetín | |
so 11. 11.
9:00
| TJ Holešov | 16:30 | HC Zubří A | |
so 11. 11.
10:25
| HC Zubří A | 20:35 | Handball club Zlín, z.s. | |
so 11. 11.
11:50
| Handball club Zlín, z.s. | 31:22 | TJ Holešov | |
ne 12. 11.
11:00
| HC Zubří B | 22:47 | Házená Velká Bystřice | |
ne 12. 11.
12:25
| SK Žeravice | 21:26 | HC Zubří B | |
so 18. 11.
10:00
| Házená Velká Bystřice | 35:28 | HC Zubří A | |
so 18. 11.
11:30
| HC Zubří A | 42:13 | HK Bystřice pod Hostýnem | |
so 18. 11.
13:00
| HK Bystřice pod Hostýnem | 22:38 | Házená Velká Bystřice | |
so 18. 11.
13:30
| SK Žeravice | 21:40 | HBC Olomouc 1966 | |
so 18. 11.
15:00
| TJ Sokol Centrum Haná | 49:23 | HC Zubří B | |
so 18. 11.
15:00
| HBC Olomouc 1966 | 22:25 | Klub házené Vsetín | |
so 18. 11.
16:30
| Handball club Zlín, z.s. | 32:37 | TJ Sokol Centrum Haná | |
so 18. 11.
16:30
| Klub házené Vsetín | 27:22 | SK Žeravice | |
ne 19. 11.
9:00
| TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště | 30:28 | TJ Holešov | |
so 16. 3.
10:00
| Házená Velká Bystřice | 42:25 | TJ Holešov | |
so 16. 3.
11:30
| TJ Holešov | 26:20 | HC Zubří B | |
so 16. 3.
13:00
| HC Zubří B | 36:47 | Házená Velká Bystřice | |
ne 17. 3.
9:00
| HBC Olomouc 1966 | 29:25 | SK Žeravice | |
ne 17. 3.
13:30
| TJ Sokol Centrum Haná | 30:32 | Handball club Zlín, z.s. | |
ne 17. 3.
14:30
| TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště | 30:22 | Klub házené Vsetín | |
ne 17. 3.
15:00
| Handball club Zlín, z.s. | 24:31 | HC Zubří A | |
ne 17. 3.
15:45
| HK Bystřice pod Hostýnem | 28:27 | TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště | |
ne 17. 3.
16:30
| HC Zubří A | 24:32 | TJ Sokol Centrum Haná | |
ne 17. 3.
17:00
| Klub házené Vsetín | 37:37 | HK Bystřice pod Hostýnem | |
so 23. 3.
16:00
| HC Zubří A | 25:29 | Házená Velká Bystřice | |
so 23. 3.
17:30
| Házená Velká Bystřice | 40:36 | Klub házené Vsetín | |
so 23. 3.
19:00
| Klub házené Vsetín | 19:36 | HC Zubří A | |
ne 24. 3.
9:00
| TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště | 28:26 | HC Zubří B | |
ne 24. 3.
10:15
| TJ Holešov | 19:29 | TJ Sokol Centrum Haná | |
ne 24. 3.
10:30
| HC Zubří B | 27:29 | SK Žeravice | |
ne 24. 3.
12:00
| SK Žeravice | 26:33 | TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště | |
ne 24. 3.
13:00
| HK Bystřice pod Hostýnem | 19:31 | Handball club Zlín, z.s. | |
ne 24. 3.
14:25
| Handball club Zlín, z.s. | 38:22 | HBC Olomouc 1966 | |
ne 24. 3.
15:50
| HBC Olomouc 1966 | 28:14 | HK Bystřice pod Hostýnem | |
so 6. 4.
9:00
| HC Zubří A | 27:17 | TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště | |
so 6. 4.
10:00
| Handball club Zlín, z.s. | 46:25 | Klub házené Vsetín | |
so 6. 4.
11:30
| Klub házené Vsetín | 35:36 | TJ Holešov | |
so 6. 4.
13:00
| TJ Holešov | 22:42 | Handball club Zlín, z.s. | |
ne 7. 4.
8:00
| HC Zubří B | 29:25 | HBC Olomouc 1966 | |
ne 7. 4.
9:30
| HBC Olomouc 1966 | 25:31 | TJ Sokol Centrum Haná | |
ne 7. 4.
11:00
| TJ Sokol Centrum Haná | 33:31 | HC Zubří B | |
ne 7. 4.
13:30
| SK Žeravice | 19:29 | HK Bystřice pod Hostýnem | |
ne 7. 4.
15:00
| HK Bystřice pod Hostýnem | 24:36 | Házená Velká Bystřice | |
ne 7. 4.
16:30
| Házená Velká Bystřice | 51:33 | SK Žeravice | |
so 13. 4.
8:00
| HC Zubří A | 39:21 | TJ Holešov | |
so 13. 4.
9:30
| TJ Holešov | 31:29 | SK Žeravice | |
so 13. 4.
10:00
| Házená Velká Bystřice | 39:26 | HBC Olomouc 1966 | |
so 13. 4.
11:00
| SK Žeravice | 20:51 | HC Zubří A | |
so 13. 4.
11:30
| TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště | 26:41 | Handball club Zlín, z.s. | |
so 13. 4.
13:00
| Házená Velká Bystřice | 33:40 | Handball club Zlín, z.s. | |
so 13. 4.
13:30
| TJ Sokol Centrum Haná | 42:20 | HK Bystřice pod Hostýnem | |
ne 14. 4.
13:30
| Klub házené Vsetín | 38:34 | HC Zubří B | |
so 4. 5.
9:00
| HBC Olomouc 1966 | 30:21 | Klub házené Vsetín | |
so 4. 5.
10:30
| HC Zubří A | 30:30 | HBC Olomouc 1966 | |
ne 5. 5.
9:00
| Handball club Zlín, z.s. | 39:12 | SK Žeravice | |
ne 5. 5.
10:30
| HC Zubří B | 21:39 | Handball club Zlín, z.s. | |
ne 5. 5.
13:00
| HK Bystřice pod Hostýnem | 33:29 | TJ Holešov | |
ne 12. 5.
9:00
| Házená Velká Bystřice | 0:0 | TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště | |
ne 12. 5.
10:30
| TJ Sokol Centrum Haná | 0:0 | Házená Velká Bystřice | |
ne 12. 5.
12:00
| TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště | 0:0 | TJ Sokol Centrum Haná | |
so 25. 5.
8:00
| HC Zubří B | 0:0 | HC Zubří A | |
so 25. 5.
9:30
| HC Zubří A | 0:0 | HK Bystřice pod Hostýnem | |
so 25. 5.
11:00
| HK Bystřice pod Hostýnem | 0:0 | HC Zubří B | |
ne 26. 5.
8:30
| TJ Holešov | 0:0 | TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště | |
ne 26. 5.
10:00
| TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště | 0:0 | HBC Olomouc 1966 | |
ne 26. 5.
11:30
| HBC Olomouc 1966 | 0:0 | TJ Holešov | |
ne 26. 5.
13:00
| SK Žeravice | 0:0 | TJ Sokol Centrum Haná | |
ne 26. 5.
14:30
| TJ Sokol Centrum Haná | 0:0 | Klub házené Vsetín | |
ne 26. 5.
16:00
| Klub házené Vsetín | 0:0 | SK Žeravice |
Aktuální celkové pořadí | Z | V | R | P | SKÓRE | B |
---|