so 16. 9.
10:30
| TJ Sokol Osek n/B | 4:26 | Handball club Zlín, z.s. A | |
so 16. 9.
11:45
| Handball club Zlín, z.s. A | 10:31 | SK Žeravice/Velká Bystřice | |
so 16. 9.
13:00
| SK Žeravice/Velká Bystřice | 33:8 | TJ Sokol Osek n/B | |
so 23. 9.
9:00
| HK Bystřice pod Hostýnem | 8:10 | Handball club Zlín, z.s. B | |
so 23. 9.
9:00
| SHK Veselí n.M. | 22:3 | SHK Kunovice | |
so 23. 9.
10:15
| Lesana Zubří | 8:12 | HK Bystřice pod Hostýnem | |
so 23. 9.
10:15
| TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 19:7 | SHK Veselí n.M. | |
so 23. 9.
11:30
| SHK Kunovice | 2:25 | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | |
so 23. 9.
11:30
| Handball club Zlín, z.s. B | 14:9 | Lesana Zubří | |
ne 24. 9.
8:30
| DHK Zora Olomouc B | 13:25 | DHK Zora Olomouc A | |
ne 24. 9.
9:45
| DHK Zora Olomouc A | 20:21 | TJ Holešov | |
ne 24. 9.
11:00
| TJ Holešov | 27:10 | DHK Zora Olomouc B | |
so 7. 10.
9:00
| TJ Holešov | 20:8 | HK Bystřice pod Hostýnem | |
so 7. 10.
9:00
| SK Žeravice/Velká Bystřice | 37:11 | DHK Zora Olomouc B | |
so 7. 10.
9:30
| TJ Sokol Osek n/B | 13:27 | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | |
so 7. 10.
10:15
| HK Bystřice pod Hostýnem | 14:14 | SHK Veselí n.M. | |
so 7. 10.
10:15
| DHK Zora Olomouc B | 13:16 | Lesana Zubří | |
so 7. 10.
10:45
| DHK Zora Olomouc A | 29:9 | TJ Sokol Osek n/B | |
so 7. 10.
11:30
| Lesana Zubří | 8:23 | SK Žeravice/Velká Bystřice | |
so 7. 10.
11:30
| SHK Veselí n.M. | 9:20 | TJ Holešov | |
so 7. 10.
12:00
| TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 17:9 | DHK Zora Olomouc A | |
so 7. 10.
12:30
| Handball club Zlín, z.s. B | 10:22 | Handball club Zlín, z.s. A | |
so 7. 10.
13:45
| Handball club Zlín, z.s. A | 32:2 | SHK Kunovice | |
so 7. 10.
15:00
| SHK Kunovice | 6:27 | Handball club Zlín, z.s. B | |
so 21. 10.
9:00
| SHK Kunovice | 12:25 | TJ Sokol Osek n/B | |
so 21. 10.
10:15
| TJ Sokol Osek n/B | 23:22 | TJ Holešov | |
so 21. 10.
11:30
| TJ Holešov | 17:7 | SHK Kunovice | |
ne 22. 10.
8:30
| DHK Zora Olomouc B | 18:14 | Handball club Zlín, z.s. B | |
ne 22. 10.
9:45
| SHK Veselí n.M. | 13:7 | DHK Zora Olomouc B | |
ne 22. 10.
10:00
| DHK Zora Olomouc A | 26:7 | Lesana Zubří | |
ne 22. 10.
11:00
| Handball club Zlín, z.s. B | 13:15 | SHK Veselí n.M. | |
ne 22. 10.
11:15
| Handball club Zlín, z.s. A | 15:22 | DHK Zora Olomouc A | |
ne 22. 10.
12:30
| Lesana Zubří | 9:18 | Handball club Zlín, z.s. A | |
ne 22. 10.
14:15
| HK Bystřice pod Hostýnem | 11:21 | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | |
ne 22. 10.
15:30
| TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 13:18 | SK Žeravice/Velká Bystřice | |
ne 22. 10.
16:45
| SK Žeravice/Velká Bystřice | 31:14 | HK Bystřice pod Hostýnem | |
so 4. 11.
10:00
| SHK Veselí n.M. | 16:22 | Handball club Zlín, z.s. A | |
so 4. 11.
13:00
| TJ Sokol Osek n/B | 24:15 | DHK Zora Olomouc B | |
so 4. 11.
14:15
| DHK Zora Olomouc B | 8:16 | HK Bystřice pod Hostýnem | |
so 4. 11.
15:30
| HK Bystřice pod Hostýnem | 16:16 | TJ Sokol Osek n/B | |
ne 5. 11.
8:30
| DHK Zora Olomouc A | 23:8 | Handball club Zlín, z.s. B | |
ne 5. 11.
9:30
| TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 14:10 | TJ Holešov | |
ne 5. 11.
9:45
| DHK Zora Olomouc A | 38:3 | SHK Kunovice | |
ne 5. 11.
10:45
| TJ Holešov | 16:6 | Lesana Zubří | |
ne 5. 11.
11:00
| SK Žeravice/Velká Bystřice | 32:2 | SHK Kunovice | |
ne 5. 11.
12:00
| Lesana Zubří | 10:23 | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | |
so 18. 11.
9:30
| TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 24:15 | Handball club Zlín, z.s. B | |
so 18. 11.
10:45
| Handball club Zlín, z.s. B | 21:24 | TJ Sokol Osek n/B | |
so 18. 11.
12:00
| TJ Holešov | 11:25 | Handball club Zlín, z.s. A | |
so 18. 11.
13:15
| Handball club Zlín, z.s. A | 19:14 | HK Bystřice pod Hostýnem | |
so 18. 11.
15:00
| SHK Kunovice | 14:28 | Lesana Zubří | |
so 18. 11.
16:15
| DHK Zora Olomouc B | 24:12 | SHK Kunovice | |
ne 19. 11.
9:30
| SK Žeravice/Velká Bystřice | 28:11 | SHK Veselí n.M. | |
ne 19. 11.
10:45
| SHK Veselí n.M. | 4:26 | DHK Zora Olomouc A | |
ne 19. 11.
12:00
| DHK Zora Olomouc A | 13:20 | SK Žeravice/Velká Bystřice | |
so 25. 11.
8:30
| TJ Sokol Osek n/B | 25:21 | Lesana Zubří | |
so 25. 11.
9:45
| SHK Veselí n.M. | 28:21 | TJ Sokol Osek n/B | |
so 25. 11.
11:00
| Lesana Zubří | 15:22 | SHK Veselí n.M. | |
ne 26. 11.
13:00
| HK Bystřice pod Hostýnem | 22:8 | SHK Kunovice | |
ne 26. 11.
14:15
| DHK Zora Olomouc A | 24:5 | HK Bystřice pod Hostýnem | |
ne 3. 12.
13:30
| TJ Holešov | 14:23 | SK Žeravice/Velká Bystřice | |
ne 3. 12.
14:45
| SK Žeravice/Velká Bystřice | 21:14 | Handball club Zlín, z.s. B | |
ne 3. 12.
16:00
| Handball club Zlín, z.s. B | 16:19 | TJ Holešov | |
so 9. 12.
8:30
| Handball club Zlín, z.s. A | 30:9 | DHK Zora Olomouc B | |
so 9. 12.
9:45
| TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 22:17 | Handball club Zlín, z.s. A | |
so 9. 12.
11:00
| DHK Zora Olomouc B | 11:23 | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | |
so 9. 3.
9:30
| Handball club Zlín, z.s. B | 26:16 | Lesana Zubří | |
so 9. 3.
11:00
| Lesana Zubří | 12:28 | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | |
so 9. 3.
12:30
| TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 23:13 | Handball club Zlín, z.s. B | |
ne 10. 3.
8:30
| TJ Holešov | 8:26 | SK Žeravice/Velká Bystřice | |
ne 10. 3.
8:30
| DHK Zora Olomouc B | 10:30 | DHK Zora Olomouc A | |
ne 10. 3.
9:45
| SHK Veselí n.M. | 18:10 | DHK Zora Olomouc B | |
ne 10. 3.
9:45
| SK Žeravice/Velká Bystřice | 29:16 | HK Bystřice pod Hostýnem | |
ne 10. 3.
11:00
| DHK Zora Olomouc A | 24:12 | SHK Veselí n.M. | |
ne 10. 3.
11:00
| HK Bystřice pod Hostýnem | 23:5 | TJ Holešov | |
so 16. 3.
9:00
| SHK Kunovice | 6:19 | TJ Holešov | |
so 16. 3.
10:15
| TJ Holešov | 7:21 | Handball club Zlín, z.s. B | |
so 16. 3.
11:30
| Handball club Zlín, z.s. B | 25:11 | SHK Kunovice | |
ne 24. 3.
8:00
| DHK Zora Olomouc A | 24:5 | Lesana Zubří | |
ne 24. 3.
9:00
| TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 24:10 | HK Bystřice pod Hostýnem | |
ne 24. 3.
9:15
| TJ Sokol Osek n/B | 10:30 | DHK Zora Olomouc A | |
ne 24. 3.
10:15
| HK Bystřice pod Hostýnem | 17:18 | SHK Veselí n.M. | |
ne 24. 3.
10:30
| Lesana Zubří | 16:20 | TJ Sokol Osek n/B | |
ne 24. 3.
11:30
| SHK Veselí n.M. | 15:28 | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | |
ne 24. 3.
14:00
| SK Žeravice/Velká Bystřice | 31:8 | DHK Zora Olomouc B | |
ne 24. 3.
15:15
| DHK Zora Olomouc B | 12:31 | Handball club Zlín, z.s. A | |
ne 24. 3.
16:30
| Handball club Zlín, z.s. A | 16:35 | SK Žeravice/Velká Bystřice | |
so 6. 4.
14:30
| Handball club Zlín, z.s. A | 24:7 | TJ Sokol Osek n/B | |
so 6. 4.
15:45
| TJ Sokol Osek n/B | 35:12 | SHK Kunovice | |
so 6. 4.
17:00
| SHK Kunovice | 8:27 | Handball club Zlín, z.s. A | |
so 13. 4.
9:00
| Lesana Zubří | 13:10 | TJ Holešov | |
so 13. 4.
10:15
| SHK Veselí n.M. | 21:9 | Lesana Zubří | |
so 13. 4.
11:30
| TJ Holešov | 12:15 | SHK Veselí n.M. | |
so 13. 4.
13:00
| TJ Sokol Osek n/B | 15:18 | Handball club Zlín, z.s. B | |
so 13. 4.
14:15
| Handball club Zlín, z.s. B | 21:31 | SK Žeravice/Velká Bystřice | |
so 13. 4.
15:30
| SK Žeravice/Velká Bystřice | 31:14 | TJ Sokol Osek n/B | |
ne 14. 4.
8:30
| TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 24:22 | DHK Zora Olomouc B | |
ne 14. 4.
9:45
| DHK Zora Olomouc B | 18:6 | SHK Kunovice | |
ne 14. 4.
11:00
| SHK Kunovice | 10:35 | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | |
ne 14. 4.
13:00
| HK Bystřice pod Hostýnem | 12:29 | DHK Zora Olomouc A | |
ne 14. 4.
14:15
| DHK Zora Olomouc A | 21:23 | Handball club Zlín, z.s. A | |
ne 14. 4.
15:30
| Handball club Zlín, z.s. A | 20:13 | HK Bystřice pod Hostýnem | |
so 27. 4.
8:00
| Handball club Zlín, z.s. B | 19:13 | HK Bystřice pod Hostýnem | |
so 27. 4.
9:00
| SHK Kunovice | 3:34 | SK Žeravice/Velká Bystřice | |
so 27. 4.
9:15
| HK Bystřice pod Hostýnem | 19:12 | DHK Zora Olomouc B | |
so 27. 4.
10:15
| SK Žeravice/Velká Bystřice | 22:13 | SHK Veselí n.M. | |
so 27. 4.
10:30
| DHK Zora Olomouc B | 13:22 | Handball club Zlín, z.s. B | |
so 27. 4.
11:30
| SHK Veselí n.M. | 29:9 | SHK Kunovice | |
so 27. 4.
11:45
| Handball club Zlín, z.s. A | 28:9 | Lesana Zubří | |
ne 28. 4.
8:30
| TJ Holešov | 5:19 | DHK Zora Olomouc A | |
ne 28. 4.
9:45
| TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 32:16 | TJ Sokol Osek n/B | |
ne 28. 4.
11:00
| TJ Holešov | 8:14 | TJ Sokol Osek n/B | |
so 11. 5.
8:00
| Lesana Zubří | 17:20 | DHK Zora Olomouc B | |
so 11. 5.
9:15
| SK Žeravice/Velká Bystřice | 30:12 | Lesana Zubří | |
so 11. 5.
14:15
| TJ Sokol Osek n/B | 23:13 | SHK Veselí n.M. | |
so 11. 5.
15:30
| HK Bystřice pod Hostýnem | 21:16 | TJ Sokol Osek n/B | |
ne 12. 5.
8:30
| SHK Kunovice | 0:0 | DHK Zora Olomouc A | |
ne 12. 5.
9:30
| TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 0:0 | Handball club Zlín, z.s. A | |
ne 12. 5.
9:45
| DHK Zora Olomouc A | 0:0 | Handball club Zlín, z.s. B | |
ne 12. 5.
10:45
| Handball club Zlín, z.s. A | 0:0 | TJ Holešov | |
ne 12. 5.
12:00
| TJ Holešov | 0:0 | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | |
so 25. 5.
9:00
| SHK Veselí n.M. | 0:0 | Handball club Zlín, z.s. A | |
so 25. 5.
10:15
| Handball club Zlín, z.s. B | 0:0 | SHK Veselí n.M. | |
so 25. 5.
10:30
| SK Žeravice/Velká Bystřice | 0:0 | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | |
so 25. 5.
11:30
| Handball club Zlín, z.s. A | 0:0 | Handball club Zlín, z.s. B | |
so 25. 5.
11:45
| TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 0:0 | DHK Zora Olomouc A | |
so 25. 5.
13:00
| DHK Zora Olomouc A | 0:0 | SK Žeravice/Velká Bystřice | |
ne 26. 5.
8:30
| DHK Zora Olomouc B | 0:0 | TJ Sokol Osek n/B | |
ne 26. 5.
9:45
| TJ Holešov | 0:0 | DHK Zora Olomouc B | |
ne 26. 5.
10:00
| HK Bystřice pod Hostýnem | 0:0 | SHK Kunovice | |
ne 26. 5.
11:15
| SHK Kunovice | 0:0 | Lesana Zubří | |
ne 26. 5.
12:45
| Lesana Zubří | 0:0 | HK Bystřice pod Hostýnem |
Aktuální celkové pořadí | Z | V | R | P | SKÓRE | B |
---|