ne 17. 9.
9:00
| TJ Sokol Karviná | 18:15 | Házená Paskov | |
ne 17. 9.
9:30
| TJ Sokol Poruba | 10:20 | 1. SC Bohumín 98 | |
ne 17. 9.
10:15
| Házená Paskov | 18:22 | T.J.Sokol Klimkovice | |
ne 17. 9.
11:30
| TJ Sokol Karviná | 16:19 | T.J.Sokol Klimkovice | |
ne 17. 9.
14:30
| Sokol Hrabůvka | 23:8 | TJ TŽ Třinec | |
ne 17. 9.
15:45
| TJ TŽ Třinec | 7:23 | HC Nový Jičín | |
ne 17. 9.
17:00
| Sokol Hrabůvka | 23:20 | HC Nový Jičín | |
út 26. 9.
16:30
| T.J.Sokol Klimkovice | 25:24 | HC Nový Jičín | |
so 30. 9.
9:00
| 1. SC Bohumín 98 | 17:16 | TJ Sokol Karviná | |
so 30. 9.
10:10
| TJ Sokol Karviná | 16:29 | Sokol Hrabůvka | |
so 30. 9.
11:20
| 1. SC Bohumín 98 | 19:14 | Sokol Hrabůvka | |
ne 1. 10.
11:30
| Házená Paskov | 17:13 | TJ Sokol Poruba | |
ne 1. 10.
12:45
| TJ Sokol Poruba | 17:4 | TJ TŽ Třinec | |
ne 1. 10.
14:00
| Házená Paskov | 23:2 | TJ TŽ Třinec | |
so 14. 10.
9:00
| Házená Paskov | 12:19 | Sokol Hrabůvka | |
so 14. 10.
9:30
| TJ TŽ Třinec | 6:20 | 1. SC Bohumín 98 | |
so 14. 10.
10:45
| 1. SC Bohumín 98 | 22:18 | T.J.Sokol Klimkovice | |
so 14. 10.
12:00
| TJ TŽ Třinec | 16:32 | T.J.Sokol Klimkovice | |
ne 15. 10.
9:00
| HC Nový Jičín | 12:17 | TJ Sokol Poruba | |
ne 15. 10.
10:20
| TJ Sokol Poruba | 14:19 | TJ Sokol Karviná | |
ne 15. 10.
11:40
| HC Nový Jičín | 18:25 | TJ Sokol Karviná | |
so 4. 11.
9:00
| Házená Paskov | 14:18 | HC Nový Jičín | |
so 4. 11.
10:15
| HC Nový Jičín | 10:18 | 1. SC Bohumín 98 | |
so 4. 11.
11:30
| Házená Paskov | 5:15 | 1. SC Bohumín 98 | |
ne 5. 11.
9:30
| TJ TŽ Třinec | 12:21 | TJ Sokol Karviná | |
ne 5. 11.
14:30
| Sokol Hrabůvka | 22:13 | TJ Sokol Poruba | |
ne 5. 11.
15:30
| TJ Sokol Poruba | 19:20 | T.J.Sokol Klimkovice | |
ne 5. 11.
16:30
| Sokol Hrabůvka | 39:27 | T.J.Sokol Klimkovice | |
st 15. 11.
16:00
| 1. SC Bohumín 98 | 12:7 | TJ Sokol Poruba | |
so 18. 11.
17:00
| T.J.Sokol Klimkovice | 22:19 | Házená Paskov | |
so 18. 11.
18:05
| Házená Paskov | 20:21 | TJ Sokol Karviná | |
so 18. 11.
19:10
| T.J.Sokol Klimkovice | 24:24 | TJ Sokol Karviná | |
ne 19. 11.
9:30
| TJ TŽ Třinec | 8:17 | Sokol Hrabůvka | |
ne 19. 11.
10:45
| Sokol Hrabůvka | 24:29 | HC Nový Jičín | |
ne 19. 11.
12:00
| TJ TŽ Třinec | 17:28 | HC Nový Jičín | |
pá 24. 11.
16:20
| TJ Sokol Poruba | 23:21 | Házená Paskov | |
so 25. 11.
15:45
| TJ Sokol Poruba | 19:9 | TJ TŽ Třinec | |
so 25. 11.
17:00
| Házená Paskov | 17:16 | TJ TŽ Třinec | |
ne 3. 12.
13:00
| HC Nový Jičín | 26:20 | T.J.Sokol Klimkovice | |
ne 3. 12.
14:00
| TJ Sokol Karviná | 9:18 | 1. SC Bohumín 98 | |
ne 3. 12.
15:15
| 1. SC Bohumín 98 | 21:14 | Sokol Hrabůvka | |
ne 3. 12.
16:30
| TJ Sokol Karviná | 18:26 | Sokol Hrabůvka |
Aktuální celkové pořadí | Z | V | R | P | SKÓRE | B |
---|