12/05/2024
| Sokol Písek B |
20:18
| Jiskra Třeboň A | |
12/05/2024
| Sokol Písek A |
34:18
| Jiskra Třeboň B | |
12/05/2024
| Sokol Písek B |
27:23
| Jiskra Třeboň B | |
12/05/2024
| Sokol Písek A |
15:13
| Jiskra Třeboň A | |
27/04/2024
| Spartak Sez.Ústí B |
24:22
| Sokol Písek A | |
27/04/2024
| Spartak Sez.Ústí A |
28:15
| Sokol Písek B | |
27/04/2024
| Spartak Sez.Ústí B |
7:22
| Sokol Písek B | |
27/04/2024
| Spartak Sez.Ústí A |
28:7
| Sokol Písek A | |
07/04/2024
| Sokol Písek B |
21:16
| HC Milevsko, z.s. A | |
07/04/2024
| Sokol Písek A |
16:25
| HC Milevsko, z.s. B | |
07/04/2024
| Sokol Písek B |
15:18
| HC Milevsko, z.s. B | |
07/04/2024
| Sokol Písek A |
21:8
| HC Milevsko, z.s. A | |
23/03/2024
| Sokol Písek B |
23:19
| TJ Loko České Budějovice A | |
23/03/2024
| Sokol Písek B |
28:18
| TJ Loko České Budějovice B | |
23/03/2024
| Sokol Písek A |
25:7
| TJ Loko České Budějovice A | |
25/02/2024
| Sokol Písek B |
12:23
| Házená Jindřichův Hradec | |
25/02/2024
| Sokol Písek A |
15:12
| Házená Jindřichův Hradec | |
27/01/2024
| Sokol Písek B |
24:12
| HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 C | |
27/01/2024
| Sokol Písek A |
14:20
| HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 B | |
27/01/2024
| Sokol Písek B |
18:18
| HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 A | |
27/01/2024
| Sokol Písek A |
24:6
| HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 C | |
27/01/2024
| Sokol Písek B |
14:13
| HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 B | |
27/01/2024
| Sokol Písek A |
15:20
| HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 A | |
03/12/2023
| TJ Loko České Budějovice B |
15:24
| Sokol Písek A | |
03/12/2023
| TJ Loko České Budějovice A |
13:14
| Sokol Písek B | |
03/12/2023
| TJ Loko České Budějovice B |
28:29
| Sokol Písek B | |
03/12/2023
| TJ Loko České Budějovice A |
10:22
| Sokol Písek A | |
25/11/2023
| Sokol Písek B |
29:19
| Jiskra Třeboň A | |
25/11/2023
| Sokol Písek A |
27:22
| Jiskra Třeboň A | |
07/10/2023
| Sokol Písek B |
12:31
| Spartak Sez.Ústí A | |
07/10/2023
| Sokol Písek A |
21:14
| Spartak Sez.Ústí B | |
07/10/2023
| Sokol Písek B |
21:6
| Spartak Sez.Ústí B | |
07/10/2023
| Sokol Písek A |
9:23
| Spartak Sez.Ústí A | |
30/09/2023
| Házená Jindřichův Hradec |
16:22
| Sokol Písek B | |
30/09/2023
| Házená Jindřichův Hradec |
12:19
| Sokol Písek A | |
24/09/2023
| HC Milevsko, z.s. B |
16:11
| Sokol Písek A | |
24/09/2023
| HC Milevsko, z.s. A |
24:20
| Sokol Písek B | |
24/09/2023
| HC Milevsko, z.s. B |
23:15
| Sokol Písek B | |
24/09/2023
| HC Milevsko, z.s. A |
16:10
| Sokol Písek A | |
17/09/2023
| HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 C |
9:23
| Sokol Písek B | |
17/09/2023
| HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 B |
21:11
| Sokol Písek A | |
17/09/2023
| HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 A |
23:18
| Sokol Písek B | |
17/09/2023
| HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 C |
6:20
| Sokol Písek A | |
17/09/2023
| HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 B |
20:12
| Sokol Písek B | |
17/09/2023
| HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 A |
12:10
| Sokol Písek A | |