so 9. 9.
11:00
| DHC Plzeň | 31:22 | Handball club Zlín, z.s. | |
so 9. 9.
13:00
| Házená Kynžvart | 28:27 | Sokol Písek | |
so 9. 9.
13:00
| DHK Zora Olomouc | 26:40 | DHC Slavia Praha A | |
ne 10. 9.
14:00
| SKH Velká n. V. | 34:21 | 1. SC Bohumín 98 | |
ne 10. 9.
15:00
| DHK Baník Most A | 39:29 | TJ Sokol Poruba | |
so 16. 9.
13:00
| Házená Jindřichův Hradec | 21:23 | Handball club Zlín, z.s. | |
so 16. 9.
14:00
| 1. SC Bohumín 98 | 39:33 | Házená Kynžvart | |
ne 17. 9.
11:00
| DHC Slavia Praha A | 23:23 | DHK Baník Most A | |
ne 17. 9.
13:00
| DHC Plzeň | 34:21 | Sokol Písek | |
ne 17. 9.
13:00
| TJ Sokol Poruba | 24:29 | SKH Velká n. V. | |
so 23. 9.
13:00
| DHK Zora Olomouc | 29:23 | Házená Jindřichův Hradec | |
so 23. 9.
15:00
| Handball club Zlín, z.s. | 23:28 | Sokol Písek | |
ne 24. 9.
13:00
| DHC Plzeň | 42:22 | 1. SC Bohumín 98 | |
ne 24. 9.
13:00
| Házená Kynžvart | 32:28 | TJ Sokol Poruba | |
ne 24. 9.
14:00
| SKH Velká n. V. | 27:28 | DHC Slavia Praha A | |
čt 28. 9.
11:00
| DHC Slavia Praha A | 40:28 | Házená Kynžvart | |
so 30. 9.
12:00
| Házená Jindřichův Hradec | 29:31 | Sokol Písek | |
so 30. 9.
13:00
| DHK Zora Olomouc | 21:38 | DHK Baník Most A | |
so 30. 9.
14:00
| 1. SC Bohumín 98 | 27:29 | Handball club Zlín, z.s. | |
so 30. 9.
14:15
| TJ Sokol Poruba | 23:28 | DHC Plzeň | |
ne 8. 10.
11:00
| Sokol Písek | 33:19 | 1. SC Bohumín 98 | |
ne 8. 10.
13:00
| DHC Plzeň | 24:21 | DHC Slavia Praha A | |
ne 8. 10.
14:00
| DHK Baník Most A | 42:30 | Házená Jindřichův Hradec | |
ne 8. 10.
18:00
| Handball club Zlín, z.s. | 20:25 | TJ Sokol Poruba | |
so 21. 10.
13:00
| Házená Jindřichův Hradec | 32:28 | 1. SC Bohumín 98 | |
so 21. 10.
15:00
| DHK Zora Olomouc | 33:30 | Házená Kynžvart | |
so 21. 10.
17:00
| DHK Baník Most A | 42:29 | SKH Velká n. V. | |
ne 22. 10.
11:00
| DHC Slavia Praha A | 27:22 | Handball club Zlín, z.s. | |
ne 22. 10.
14:30
| TJ Sokol Poruba | 24:30 | Sokol Písek | |
so 28. 10.
10:00
| 1. SC Bohumín 98 | 26:26 | TJ Sokol Poruba | |
so 28. 10.
13:00
| DHC Plzeň | 47:21 | DHK Zora Olomouc | |
ne 29. 10.
11:00
| Sokol Písek | 21:22 | DHC Slavia Praha A | |
ne 29. 10.
15:00
| Házená Kynžvart | 29:36 | DHK Baník Most A | |
so 4. 11.
12:00
| Házená Jindřichův Hradec | 28:24 | TJ Sokol Poruba | |
so 4. 11.
13:00
| DHK Baník Most A | 31:33 | DHC Plzeň | |
so 4. 11.
13:00
| DHK Zora Olomouc | 33:34 | Handball club Zlín, z.s. | |
so 4. 11.
13:00
| 1. SC Bohumín 98 | 30:34 | DHC Slavia Praha A | |
so 4. 11.
18:00
| SKH Velká n. V. | 31:25 | Házená Kynžvart | |
so 11. 11.
13:00
| DHC Plzeň | 31:22 | SKH Velká n. V. | |
ne 12. 11.
11:00
| Sokol Písek | 34:13 | DHK Zora Olomouc | |
ne 12. 11.
13:00
| TJ Sokol Poruba | 23:26 | DHC Slavia Praha A | |
ne 12. 11.
13:00
| Házená Kynžvart | 24:23 | Házená Jindřichův Hradec | |
ne 12. 11.
14:00
| Handball club Zlín, z.s. | 27:28 | DHK Baník Most A | |
pá 17. 11.
11:00
| Sokol Písek | 19:32 | DHK Baník Most A | |
so 18. 11.
13:00
| Házená Jindřichův Hradec | 23:31 | DHC Slavia Praha A | |
so 18. 11.
13:00
| DHK Zora Olomouc | 44:28 | 1. SC Bohumín 98 | |
ne 19. 11.
13:00
| Házená Kynžvart | 27:33 | DHC Plzeň | |
ne 19. 11.
14:00
| SKH Velká n. V. | 31:29 | Handball club Zlín, z.s. | |
so 25. 11.
13:00
| SKH Velká n. V. | 32:26 | Házená Jindřichův Hradec | |
ne 26. 11.
14:00
| SKH Velká n. V. | 42:30 | DHK Zora Olomouc | |
so 20. 1.
13:00
| 1. SC Bohumín 98 | 22:30 | DHK Baník Most A | |
ne 21. 1.
11:00
| DHC Plzeň | 30:21 | Házená Jindřichův Hradec | |
ne 21. 1.
13:00
| TJ Sokol Poruba | 36:24 | DHK Zora Olomouc | |
ne 21. 1.
18:00
| Handball club Zlín, z.s. | 34:23 | Házená Kynžvart | |
so 13. 4.
13:00
| Sokol Písek | 0:0 | SKH Velká n. V. |
Aktuální celkové pořadí | Z | V | R | P | SKÓRE | B |
---|