2. liga muži JVČ

Utkání

Část
Sezóna
Podzim 2023 Jaro 2024
Kolo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Všechna kola
Podzim 2023, všechna kola
so 16. 9. 17:00
HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 B
32:30
TJ Loko České Budějovice
so 16. 9. 18:00
TJ Sokol Úvaly
39:21
TJ Dolní Cerekev
ne 17. 9. 13:00
Talent Škoda JS Plzeň
33:22
Jiskra Havl.Brod
ne 17. 9. 17:00
1.HC Pardubice
27:27
TJ Sparta Kutná Hora
ne 17. 9. 17:00
Lokomotiva Vršovice
24:31
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí B
so 23. 9. 17:00
TJ Dolní Cerekev
34:38
Lokomotiva Vršovice
so 23. 9. 17:00
TJ Loko České Budějovice
30:31
Talent Škoda JS Plzeň
ne 24. 9. 17:00
TJ Sparta Kutná Hora
27:21
Jiskra Havl.Brod
ne 24. 9. 17:00
1.HC Pardubice
25:21
TJ Sokol Úvaly
ne 24. 9. 18:00
Jiskra Třeboň
21:24
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí B
so 30. 9. 15:00
Jiskra Havl.Brod
26:22
TJ Loko České Budějovice
so 30. 9. 18:00
TJ Sokol Úvaly
38:32
TJ Sparta Kutná Hora
so 30. 9. 18:00
Jiskra Třeboň
23:21
TJ Dolní Cerekev
so 30. 9. 19:00
HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 B
22:36
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí B
ne 1. 10. 17:00
Lokomotiva Vršovice
29:22
1.HC Pardubice
so 7. 10. 17:00
TJ Dolní Cerekev
30:37
HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 B
so 7. 10. 18:00
TJ Sokol Úvaly
28:30
Lokomotiva Vršovice
so 7. 10. 19:00
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí B
27:24
Talent Škoda JS Plzeň
ne 8. 10. 17:00
1.HC Pardubice
20:23
Jiskra Třeboň
ne 8. 10. 18:00
TJ Sparta Kutná Hora
20:31
TJ Loko České Budějovice
so 14. 10. 16:00
HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 B
48:33
1.HC Pardubice
so 14. 10. 18:00
Jiskra Třeboň
29:20
TJ Sokol Úvaly
ne 15. 10. 17:00
Lokomotiva Vršovice
34:24
TJ Sparta Kutná Hora
ne 15. 10. 17:00
Talent Škoda JS Plzeň
43:19
TJ Dolní Cerekev
ne 15. 10. 18:00
Jiskra Havl.Brod
22:25
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí B
so 21. 10. 18:00
Jiskra Třeboň
27:30
Lokomotiva Vršovice
so 21. 10. 18:00
TJ Sokol Úvaly
30:24
HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 B
so 21. 10. 19:00
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí B
32:22
TJ Loko České Budějovice
ne 22. 10. 17:00
1.HC Pardubice
23:27
Talent Škoda JS Plzeň
so 28. 10. 17:00
TJ Loko České Budějovice
32:21
TJ Dolní Cerekev
so 28. 10. 17:00
Talent Škoda JS Plzeň
30:26
TJ Sokol Úvaly
so 28. 10. 18:00
Jiskra Třeboň
38:24
TJ Sparta Kutná Hora
so 28. 10. 19:00
HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 B
37:37
Lokomotiva Vršovice
so 28. 10. 19:00
Jiskra Havl.Brod
23:21
1.HC Pardubice
so 11. 11. 17:00
TJ Sokol Úvaly
24:19
Jiskra Havl.Brod
so 11. 11. 18:00
Jiskra Třeboň
31:25
HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 B
ne 12. 11. 17:00
TJ Sparta Kutná Hora
23:35
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí B
ne 12. 11. 17:00
Lokomotiva Vršovice
25:33
Talent Škoda JS Plzeň
ne 12. 11. 17:00
1.HC Pardubice
28:28
TJ Loko České Budějovice
pá 17. 11. 18:00
Jiskra Třeboň
26:22
Talent Škoda JS Plzeň
so 18. 11. 18:00
TJ Loko České Budějovice
28:22
TJ Sokol Úvaly
so 18. 11. 19:00
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí B
34:27
TJ Dolní Cerekev
so 18. 11. 19:00
HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 B
40:31
TJ Sparta Kutná Hora
ne 19. 11. 13:00
Jiskra Havl.Brod
22:22
Lokomotiva Vršovice
so 25. 11. 18:00
TJ Sparta Kutná Hora
24:31
TJ Dolní Cerekev
so 25. 11. 18:00
Jiskra Třeboň
28:20
Jiskra Havl.Brod
ne 26. 11. 17:00
Lokomotiva Vršovice
30:33
TJ Loko České Budějovice
ne 26. 11. 17:00
1.HC Pardubice
25:28
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí B
so 2. 12. 17:00
TJ Dolní Cerekev
39:25
1.HC Pardubice
ne 3. 12. 13:00
Talent Škoda JS Plzeň
35:25
TJ Sparta Kutná Hora
pá 8. 12. 18:00
HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 B
29:30
Talent Škoda JS Plzeň
ne 10. 12. 18:00
TJ Dolní Cerekev
26:28
Jiskra Havl.Brod
so 3. 2. 17:00
Jiskra Havl.Brod
30:30
HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 B
so 3. 2. 17:00
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí B
35:21
TJ Sokol Úvaly
so 16. 3. 18:00
Jiskra Třeboň
0:0
TJ Loko České Budějovice

Tabulka – 2. liga muži JVČ – podzim 2023 - jaro 2024

Aktuální celkové pořadí Z V R P SKÓRE B

Statistiky soutěže