2. liga muži JVČ

Utkání

Část
Sezóna
podzim 2022 jaro 2023
Kolo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Všechna kola
podzim 2022, všechna kola
so 17. 9. 0:00
TJ Loko České Budějovice
10:0 K
Jiskra Havl.Brod
so 17. 9. 18:00
Jiskra Třeboň
22:22
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí B
so 17. 9. 18:00
Lokomotiva Vršovice
25:17
TJ Sparta Kutná Hora
ne 18. 9. 17:00
SK Slavia Praha
29:32
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 B
ne 18. 9. 17:30
1.HC Pardubice
28:23
TJ Dolní Cerekev
so 24. 9. 16:00
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 B
43:26
TJ Sparta Kutná Hora
so 24. 9. 17:00
TJ Dolní Cerekev
23:39
TJ Sokol Úvaly
so 24. 9. 19:00
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí B
21:18
Lokomotiva Vršovice
ne 25. 9. 17:00
SK Slavia Praha
36:29
1.HC Pardubice
so 1. 10. 17:00
TJ Loko České Budějovice
32:26
TJ Dolní Cerekev
so 1. 10. 18:00
Lokomotiva Vršovice
28:36
Jiskra Havl.Brod
ne 2. 10. 16:00
TJ Sokol Úvaly
28:19
SK Slavia Praha
ne 2. 10. 17:00
TJ Sparta Kutná Hora
16:35
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí B
ne 2. 10. 17:30
1.HC Pardubice
24:31
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 B
so 8. 10. 17:00
TJ Dolní Cerekev
29:36
Jiskra Třeboň
so 8. 10. 19:00
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 B
31:33
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí B
ne 9. 10. 17:00
SK Slavia Praha
24:19
TJ Loko České Budějovice
ne 9. 10. 17:30
1.HC Pardubice
24:27
TJ Sokol Úvaly
ne 9. 10. 18:00
Jiskra Havl.Brod
35:30
TJ Sparta Kutná Hora
so 22. 10. 17:00
TJ Loko České Budějovice
29:26
1.HC Pardubice
so 22. 10. 18:00
Jiskra Třeboň
27:21
SK Slavia Praha
so 22. 10. 18:00
Lokomotiva Vršovice
38:21
TJ Dolní Cerekev
so 22. 10. 19:00
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí B
35:15
Jiskra Havl.Brod
ne 23. 10. 14:00
TJ Sokol Úvaly
29:34
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 B
so 29. 10. 16:00
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 B
31:23
Jiskra Havl.Brod
so 29. 10. 17:00
TJ Dolní Cerekev
28:34
TJ Sparta Kutná Hora
ne 30. 10. 16:00
TJ Sokol Úvaly
29:30
TJ Loko České Budějovice
ne 30. 10. 17:00
SK Slavia Praha
17:20
Lokomotiva Vršovice
ne 30. 10. 17:30
1.HC Pardubice
22:31
Jiskra Třeboň
so 5. 11. 17:00
TJ Loko České Budějovice
35:26
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 B
so 5. 11. 18:00
Jiskra Třeboň
30:25
TJ Sokol Úvaly
so 5. 11. 19:00
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí B
32:20
TJ Dolní Cerekev
ne 6. 11. 16:00
Lokomotiva Vršovice
34:18
1.HC Pardubice
ne 6. 11. 17:00
TJ Sparta Kutná Hora
23:23
SK Slavia Praha
so 12. 11. 17:00
TJ Dolní Cerekev
29:26
Jiskra Havl.Brod
so 12. 11. 17:30
TJ Loko České Budějovice
25:25
Jiskra Třeboň
ne 13. 11. 16:00
TJ Sokol Úvaly
34:28
Lokomotiva Vršovice
ne 13. 11. 17:00
SK Slavia Praha
25:36
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí B
ne 13. 11. 17:30
1.HC Pardubice
27:20
TJ Sparta Kutná Hora
so 19. 11. 16:00
Jiskra Havl.Brod
36:31
SK Slavia Praha
so 19. 11. 18:00
Jiskra Třeboň
26:20
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 B
so 19. 11. 18:30
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí B
39:19
1.HC Pardubice
ne 20. 11. 16:00
Lokomotiva Vršovice
25:25
TJ Loko České Budějovice
ne 20. 11. 17:00
TJ Sparta Kutná Hora
25:32
TJ Sokol Úvaly
so 26. 11. 16:00
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 B
42:34
TJ Dolní Cerekev
so 26. 11. 17:00
TJ Loko České Budějovice
40:19
TJ Sparta Kutná Hora
so 26. 11. 18:00
Jiskra Třeboň
33:18
Lokomotiva Vršovice
ne 27. 11. 16:00
TJ Sokol Úvaly
26:37
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí B
ne 27. 11. 17:30
1.HC Pardubice
30:22
Jiskra Havl.Brod
so 3. 12. 11:00
TJ Dolní Cerekev
0:0
SK Slavia Praha
so 3. 12. 16:30
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí B
0:0
TJ Loko České Budějovice
so 3. 12. 18:00
Jiskra Havl.Brod
0:0
TJ Sokol Úvaly
ne 4. 12. 16:00
Lokomotiva Vršovice
0:0
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 B
ne 4. 12. 17:00
TJ Sparta Kutná Hora
0:0
Jiskra Třeboň
ne 11. 12. 19:00
Jiskra Havl.Brod
0:0
Jiskra Třeboň

Tabulka – 2. liga muži JVČ – podzim 2022 - jaro 2023

Aktuální celkové pořadí Z V R P SKÓRE B

Statistiky soutěže