so 9. 9.
9:00
| HC Hvězda Cheb | 39:25 | HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 | |
so 9. 9.
15:00
| DHC Plzeň B | 46:15 | DHK Pardubice | |
ne 10. 9.
9:00
| DHK Baník Most B | 22:22 | HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň | |
ne 10. 9.
13:00
| Házená Mělník | 26:28 | HC Háje | |
ne 10. 9.
15:00
| HK Spartak Ústí n.L. | 32:35 | DHC Slavia Praha B | |
so 16. 9.
9:00
| Sokol Vršovice A | 33:20 | HK Spartak Ústí n.L. | |
so 16. 9.
13:00
| HC Háje | 17:27 | HC Hvězda Cheb | |
so 16. 9.
13:00
| TJ Loko České Budějovice | 28:27 | DHK Pardubice | |
so 16. 9.
15:00
| HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 | 26:53 | DHC Plzeň B | |
so 16. 9.
18:30
| HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 35:15 | Házená Mělník | |
ne 17. 9.
15:00
| DHC Slavia Praha B | 25:26 | DHK Baník Most B | |
so 23. 9.
13:00
| DHK Pardubice | 26:19 | HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 | |
ne 24. 9.
9:00
| HC Hvězda Cheb | 18:23 | HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň | |
ne 24. 9.
10:00
| DHK Baník Most B | 20:21 | Sokol Vršovice A | |
ne 24. 9.
11:00
| DHC Plzeň B | 57:22 | HC Háje | |
ne 24. 9.
13:00
| HK Spartak Ústí n.L. | 41:24 | TJ Loko České Budějovice | |
ne 24. 9.
14:00
| Házená Mělník | 25:36 | DHC Slavia Praha B | |
čt 28. 9.
15:00
| DHC Slavia Praha B | 19:20 | HC Hvězda Cheb | |
so 30. 9.
11:00
| HC Háje | 41:31 | DHK Pardubice | |
so 30. 9.
13:00
| TJ Loko České Budějovice | 29:34 | HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 | |
ne 1. 10.
15:00
| DHC Plzeň B | 26:26 | HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň | |
ne 1. 10.
15:00
| HK Spartak Ústí n.L. | 29:28 | DHK Baník Most B | |
ne 1. 10.
17:00
| Sokol Vršovice A | 36:22 | Házená Mělník | |
so 7. 10.
13:00
| DHK Pardubice | 24:31 | HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň | |
so 7. 10.
14:00
| HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 | 28:30 | HC Háje | |
ne 8. 10.
9:00
| HC Hvězda Cheb | 22:18 | Sokol Vršovice A | |
ne 8. 10.
10:00
| DHK Baník Most B | 44:17 | TJ Loko České Budějovice | |
ne 8. 10.
11:00
| DHC Plzeň B | 17:17 | DHC Slavia Praha B | |
ne 8. 10.
13:00
| Házená Mělník | 22:38 | HK Spartak Ústí n.L. | |
ne 15. 10.
17:00
| Sokol Vršovice A | 30:26 | TJ Loko České Budějovice | |
so 21. 10.
13:00
| TJ Loko České Budějovice | 19:40 | HC Háje | |
ne 22. 10.
9:00
| DHK Baník Most B | 38:14 | Házená Mělník | |
ne 22. 10.
15:00
| HK Spartak Ústí n.L. | 28:30 | HC Hvězda Cheb | |
ne 22. 10.
15:00
| DHC Slavia Praha B | 30:16 | DHK Pardubice | |
ne 22. 10.
17:00
| Sokol Vršovice A | 37:30 | DHC Plzeň B | |
ne 22. 10.
18:00
| HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 38:20 | HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 | |
so 28. 10.
11:00
| DHC Plzeň B | 41:27 | HK Spartak Ústí n.L. | |
so 28. 10.
13:00
| DHK Pardubice | 22:33 | Sokol Vršovice A | |
so 28. 10.
14:00
| HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 | 26:35 | DHC Slavia Praha B | |
ne 29. 10.
9:00
| HC Hvězda Cheb | 19:29 | DHK Baník Most B | |
ne 29. 10.
13:00
| Házená Mělník | 25:37 | TJ Loko České Budějovice | |
ne 29. 10.
15:00
| HC Háje | 22:35 | HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň | |
so 4. 11.
9:00
| DHK Baník Most B | 29:29 | DHC Plzeň B | |
so 4. 11.
15:00
| TJ Loko České Budějovice | 14:28 | HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň | |
ne 5. 11.
13:00
| Házená Mělník | 22:31 | HC Hvězda Cheb | |
ne 5. 11.
15:00
| HK Spartak Ústí n.L. | 27:26 | DHK Pardubice | |
ne 5. 11.
17:00
| Sokol Vršovice A | 31:34 | HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 | |
so 11. 11.
9:00
| HC Háje | 23:28 | Sokol Vršovice A | |
so 11. 11.
13:00
| DHK Pardubice | 27:29 | DHK Baník Most B | |
so 11. 11.
17:00
| HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 | 20:38 | HK Spartak Ústí n.L. | |
ne 12. 11.
14:00
| HC Hvězda Cheb | 38:19 | TJ Loko České Budějovice | |
ne 12. 11.
14:30
| HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 26:18 | DHC Slavia Praha B | |
čt 16. 11.
18:00
| DHK Baník Most B | 43:33 | HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 | |
so 18. 11.
12:00
| TJ Loko České Budějovice | 18:36 | DHC Slavia Praha B | |
ne 19. 11.
13:00
| Házená Mělník | 19:40 | DHK Pardubice | |
ne 19. 11.
13:00
| HK Spartak Ústí n.L. | 30:25 | HC Háje | |
ne 19. 11.
15:00
| HC Hvězda Cheb | 20:39 | DHC Plzeň B | |
ne 19. 11.
17:00
| Sokol Vršovice A | 25:30 | HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň | |
čt 23. 11.
18:00
| DHC Plzeň B | 42:16 | Házená Mělník | |
čt 30. 11.
16:30
| DHC Slavia Praha B | 33:35 | HC Háje | |
so 9. 12.
11:00
| HC Háje | 0:0 | DHK Baník Most B | |
so 20. 1.
13:00
| DHK Pardubice | 25:25 | HC Hvězda Cheb | |
so 20. 1.
17:00
| HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 | 34:17 | Házená Mělník | |
ne 21. 1.
13:00
| DHC Slavia Praha B | 37:22 | Sokol Vršovice A | |
ne 21. 1.
15:00
| DHC Plzeň B | 47:23 | TJ Loko České Budějovice | |
ne 21. 1.
17:30
| HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 0:0 | HK Spartak Ústí n.L. |
Aktuální celkové pořadí | Z | V | R | P | SKÓRE | B |
---|