so 16. 9.
16:00
| Liberec Handball | 35:24 | TJ Sokol Bělá p. B. | |
so 16. 9.
17:00
| TJ ELP Jablonec n.N. | 31:19 | TJ Chemička Ústí n. L. | |
so 16. 9.
17:30
| Lokomotiva Louny | 29:25 | SK Slavia Praha | |
so 16. 9.
18:00
| TJ Náchod | 28:25 | Lovci Lovosice B | |
so 16. 9.
19:00
| Sokol Vršovice B | 23:22 | Lokomotiva Česká Lípa A | |
ne 17. 9.
17:00
| Házená Mělník | 28:28 | HK Baník Most | |
so 23. 9.
17:00
| TJ Sokol Bělá p. B. | 21:35 | TJ ELP Jablonec n.N. | |
so 23. 9.
18:00
| HK Baník Most | 35:15 | Lokomotiva Česká Lípa A | |
ne 24. 9.
17:00
| SK Slavia Praha | 31:36 | Sokol Vršovice B | |
ne 24. 9.
17:00
| TJ Chemička Ústí n. L. | 29:29 | TJ Náchod | |
ne 24. 9.
18:00
| Házená Mělník | 29:36 | Liberec Handball | |
ne 24. 9.
18:00
| Lovci Lovosice B | 34:31 | Lokomotiva Louny | |
so 30. 9.
16:00
| Liberec Handball | 34:26 | HK Baník Most | |
so 30. 9.
17:00
| Lokomotiva Česká Lípa A | 28:27 | SK Slavia Praha | |
so 30. 9.
18:00
| Sokol Vršovice B | 29:34 | Lovci Lovosice B | |
so 30. 9.
18:00
| TJ Náchod | 40:16 | TJ Sokol Bělá p. B. | |
so 30. 9.
18:30
| Lokomotiva Louny | 30:22 | TJ Chemička Ústí n. L. | |
ne 1. 10.
17:00
| TJ ELP Jablonec n.N. | 37:24 | Házená Mělník | |
so 7. 10.
16:00
| HK Baník Most | 36:28 | SK Slavia Praha | |
so 7. 10.
17:00
| TJ Sokol Bělá p. B. | 24:29 | Lokomotiva Louny | |
so 7. 10.
17:00
| Liberec Handball | 37:22 | TJ ELP Jablonec n.N. | |
so 7. 10.
18:00
| TJ Chemička Ústí n. L. | 23:32 | Sokol Vršovice B | |
ne 8. 10.
17:00
| Házená Mělník | 26:29 | TJ Náchod | |
ne 8. 10.
18:00
| Lovci Lovosice B | 44:25 | Lokomotiva Česká Lípa A | |
so 14. 10.
16:00
| Lokomotiva Česká Lípa A | 25:22 | TJ Chemička Ústí n. L. | |
so 14. 10.
17:00
| TJ ELP Jablonec n.N. | 20:21 | HK Baník Most | |
so 14. 10.
17:30
| Lokomotiva Louny | 30:21 | Házená Mělník | |
so 14. 10.
18:00
| TJ Náchod | 29:23 | Liberec Handball | |
so 14. 10.
18:00
| Sokol Vršovice B | 32:20 | TJ Sokol Bělá p. B. | |
ne 15. 10.
17:00
| SK Slavia Praha | 32:36 | Lovci Lovosice B | |
so 21. 10.
17:00
| TJ Sokol Bělá p. B. | 22:29 | Lokomotiva Česká Lípa A | |
so 21. 10.
17:00
| TJ ELP Jablonec n.N. | 23:30 | TJ Náchod | |
so 21. 10.
17:00
| Liberec Handball | 30:32 | Lokomotiva Louny | |
so 21. 10.
18:00
| TJ Chemička Ústí n. L. | 40:35 | SK Slavia Praha | |
ne 22. 10.
17:00
| Házená Mělník | 30:36 | Sokol Vršovice B | |
ne 22. 10.
17:00
| HK Baník Most | 21:25 | Lovci Lovosice B | |
so 28. 10.
17:00
| Lokomotiva Česká Lípa A | 34:37 | Házená Mělník | |
so 28. 10.
17:30
| Lokomotiva Louny | 31:21 | TJ ELP Jablonec n.N. | |
so 28. 10.
18:00
| Sokol Vršovice B | 29:39 | Liberec Handball | |
so 28. 10.
18:00
| TJ Náchod | 27:18 | HK Baník Most | |
ne 29. 10.
17:00
| SK Slavia Praha | 33:31 | TJ Sokol Bělá p. B. | |
ne 29. 10.
18:00
| Lovci Lovosice B | 37:36 | TJ Chemička Ústí n. L. | |
so 4. 11.
17:00
| TJ ELP Jablonec n.N. | 29:25 | Sokol Vršovice B | |
so 11. 11.
17:00
| Liberec Handball | 34:25 | Lokomotiva Česká Lípa A | |
so 11. 11.
18:00
| TJ Náchod | 32:18 | Lokomotiva Louny | |
ne 12. 11.
16:00
| TJ Sokol Bělá p. B. | 28:26 | Lovci Lovosice B | |
ne 12. 11.
17:00
| HK Baník Most | 37:24 | TJ Chemička Ústí n. L. | |
ne 12. 11.
17:00
| Házená Mělník | 29:40 | SK Slavia Praha | |
so 18. 11.
14:00
| Sokol Vršovice B | 21:23 | TJ Náchod | |
so 18. 11.
17:00
| Lokomotiva Česká Lípa A | 24:29 | TJ ELP Jablonec n.N. | |
ne 19. 11.
17:00
| SK Slavia Praha | 31:29 | Liberec Handball | |
ne 19. 11.
17:00
| Lokomotiva Louny | 27:27 | HK Baník Most | |
ne 19. 11.
17:30
| TJ Chemička Ústí n. L. | 31:26 | TJ Sokol Bělá p. B. | |
ne 19. 11.
18:00
| Lovci Lovosice B | 45:33 | Házená Mělník | |
so 25. 11.
17:00
| TJ ELP Jablonec n.N. | 32:25 | SK Slavia Praha | |
so 25. 11.
17:30
| Lokomotiva Louny | 35:26 | Sokol Vršovice B | |
so 25. 11.
18:00
| TJ Náchod | 35:26 | Lokomotiva Česká Lípa A | |
ne 26. 11.
17:00
| Házená Mělník | 36:32 | TJ Chemička Ústí n. L. | |
ne 26. 11.
18:00
| HK Baník Most | 30:21 | TJ Sokol Bělá p. B. | |
ne 26. 11.
19:00
| Liberec Handball | 28:29 | Lovci Lovosice B | |
so 2. 12.
14:00
| Sokol Vršovice B | 19:20 | HK Baník Most | |
so 2. 12.
17:00
| TJ Sokol Bělá p. B. | 33:30 | Házená Mělník | |
so 2. 12.
17:00
| Lokomotiva Česká Lípa A | 20:36 | Lokomotiva Louny | |
so 2. 12.
18:00
| TJ Chemička Ústí n. L. | 34:38 | Liberec Handball | |
ne 3. 12.
17:00
| SK Slavia Praha | 28:30 | TJ Náchod | |
ne 3. 12.
18:00
| Lovci Lovosice B | 31:28 | TJ ELP Jablonec n.N. |
Aktuální celkové pořadí | Z | V | R | P | SKÓRE | B |
---|