2. liga muži SZČ

Utkání

Část
Sezóna
podzim 2021 jaro 2022
Kolo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Všechna kola
podzim 2021, všechna kola
Sat 18 9. 17:00
TJ Košutka Plzeň
31:24
Sokol Vršovice B
Sat 18 9. 17:00
TJ Elektro-Praga Jablonec n.N.
25:29
Liberec Handball
Sun 19 9. 12:00
HK Baník Most H
32:22
HC TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
Sun 19 9. 16:00
HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň
21:21
Lokomotiva Louny
Sun 19 9. 17:00
TJ Chemička Ústí n. L.
25:33
TJ Dukla Praha B
Sun 19 9. 17:00
TJ Sokol Libčice n.Vlt.
27:31
Sokol Šťáhlavy
Sat 25 9. 16:00
TJ Dukla Praha B
34:26
TJ Elektro-Praga Jablonec n.N.
Sat 25 9. 17:00
Liberec Handball
37:32
TJ Sokol Libčice n.Vlt.
Sat 25 9. 17:00
Lokomotiva Louny
29:29
TJ Košutka Plzeň
Sun 26 9. 16:00
HK Baník Most H
28:22
HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Sun 26 9. 16:00
Sokol Vršovice B
32:32
TJ Chemička Ústí n. L.
Sun 26 9. 17:00
HC TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
24:22
Sokol Šťáhlavy
Sat 2 10. 17:00
TJ Košutka Plzeň
28:32
HK Baník Most H
Sat 2 10. 17:00
Sokol Šťáhlavy
23:22
Liberec Handball
Sat 2 10. 17:00
TJ Elektro-Praga Jablonec n.N.
29:23
Sokol Vršovice B
Sun 3 10. 16:00
HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň
21:22
HC TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
Sun 3 10. 17:00
TJ Sokol Libčice n.Vlt.
24:28
TJ Dukla Praha B
Sun 3 10. 18:00
TJ Chemička Ústí n. L.
29:28
Lokomotiva Louny
Sat 9 10. 16:00
TJ Dukla Praha B
27:27
Sokol Šťáhlavy
Sun 10 10. 15:00
TJ Elektro-Praga Jablonec n.N.
25:29
Lokomotiva Louny
Sun 10 10. 16:00
HK Baník Most H
28:26
TJ Chemička Ústí n. L.
Sun 10 10. 16:00
Sokol Vršovice B
26:30
TJ Sokol Libčice n.Vlt.
Sun 10 10. 16:30
HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň
22:19
TJ Košutka Plzeň
Sun 10 10. 17:00
HC TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
25:29
Liberec Handball
Sat 16 10. 17:00
Liberec Handball
32:26
TJ Dukla Praha B
Sat 16 10. 17:00
TJ Košutka Plzeň
36:15
HC TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
Sat 16 10. 17:00
Sokol Šťáhlavy
32:21
Sokol Vršovice B
Sun 17 10. 17:00
TJ Sokol Libčice n.Vlt.
26:23
Lokomotiva Louny
Sun 17 10. 18:00
TJ Chemička Ústí n. L.
31:28
HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Sat 23 10. 11:00
Sokol Vršovice B
20:36
Liberec Handball
Sat 23 10. 15:00
Lokomotiva Louny
18:34
Sokol Šťáhlavy
Sat 23 10. 17:00
TJ Košutka Plzeň
31:30
TJ Chemička Ústí n. L.
Sun 24 10. 12:00
HK Baník Most H
29:25
TJ Sokol Libčice n.Vlt.
Sun 24 10. 16:30
HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň
21:23
TJ Elektro-Praga Jablonec n.N.
Sun 24 10. 17:00
HC TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
31:43
TJ Dukla Praha B
Sat 30 10. 17:00
Liberec Handball
0:0
Lokomotiva Louny
Sat 30 10. 17:00
Sokol Šťáhlavy
0:0
HK Baník Most H
Sat 30 10. 17:00
TJ Elektro-Praga Jablonec n.N.
0:0
TJ Košutka Plzeň
Sat 30 10. 18:00
TJ Chemička Ústí n. L.
0:0
HC TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
Sat 30 10. 18:30
TJ Dukla Praha B
0:0
Sokol Vršovice B
Sun 31 10. 17:00
TJ Sokol Libčice n.Vlt.
0:0
HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Sat 13 11. 14:00
TJ Chemička Ústí n. L.
0:0
TJ Elektro-Praga Jablonec n.N.
Sat 13 11. 17:00
Lokomotiva Louny
0:0
TJ Dukla Praha B
Sat 13 11. 17:00
TJ Košutka Plzeň
0:0
TJ Sokol Libčice n.Vlt.
Sun 14 11. 12:00
HK Baník Most H
0:0
Liberec Handball
Sun 14 11. 16:45
HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň
0:0
Sokol Šťáhlavy
Sun 14 11. 17:00
HC TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
0:0
Sokol Vršovice B
Sat 20 11. 17:00
Sokol Šťáhlavy
0:0
TJ Košutka Plzeň
Sat 20 11. 18:30
TJ Dukla Praha B
0:0
HK Baník Most H
Sun 21 11. 10:30
TJ Sokol Libčice n.Vlt.
0:0
TJ Chemička Ústí n. L.
Sun 21 11. 14:30
Liberec Handball
0:0
HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Sun 21 11. 18:00
Sokol Vršovice B
0:0
Lokomotiva Louny
Sat 27 11. 17:00
TJ Košutka Plzeň
0:0
Liberec Handball
Sat 27 11. 17:00
TJ Chemička Ústí n. L.
0:0
Sokol Šťáhlavy
Sat 27 11. 17:00
TJ Elektro-Praga Jablonec n.N.
0:0
TJ Sokol Libčice n.Vlt.
Sun 28 11. 16:00
HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň
0:0
TJ Dukla Praha B
Sun 28 11. 17:00
HC TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
0:0
Lokomotiva Louny
Sun 28 11. 18:00
HK Baník Most H
0:0
Sokol Vršovice B
Sat 4 12. 17:00
Liberec Handball
0:0
TJ Chemička Ústí n. L.
Sat 4 12. 17:00
Lokomotiva Louny
0:0
HK Baník Most H
Sat 4 12. 18:00
Sokol Šťáhlavy
0:0
TJ Elektro-Praga Jablonec n.N.
Sat 4 12. 18:30
TJ Dukla Praha B
0:0
TJ Košutka Plzeň
Sun 5 12. 17:00
TJ Sokol Libčice n.Vlt.
0:0
HC TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
Sun 5 12. 18:00
Sokol Vršovice B
0:0
HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Sat 11 12. 19:00
TJ Elektro-Praga Jablonec n.N.
0:0
HK Baník Most H
Sun 12 12. 17:30
TJ Elektro-Praga Jablonec n.N.
0:0
HC TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav

Tabulka – 2. liga muži SZČ – podzim 2021 - jaro 2022

Aktuální celkové pořadí Z V R P SKÓRE B

Statistiky soutěže