so 9. 9.
10:30
| Tatran Bohunice | 28:19 | Jiskra Havl.Brod | |
ne 10. 9.
10:45
| TJ Sokol Karviná | 31:33 | HK Hodonín | |
ne 10. 9.
16:00
| SKH Velká n. V. B | 33:33 | HK Ivančice | |
so 16. 9.
11:00
| TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí | 24:36 | SKH Velká n. V. B | |
so 16. 9.
14:00
| HK Hodonín | 33:24 | SK Žeravice | |
ne 17. 9.
13:30
| TJ Sokol Karviná | 29:24 | Tatran Bohunice | |
so 23. 9.
10:30
| Tatran Bohunice | 22:35 | HK Hodonín | |
ne 24. 9.
14:00
| SK Žeravice | 16:30 | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | |
ne 24. 9.
16:00
| SKH Velká n. V. B | 48:25 | Jiskra Havl.Brod | |
so 30. 9.
14:00
| HK Hodonín | 40:26 | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | |
so 30. 9.
16:00
| HK Ivančice | 48:27 | SK Žeravice | |
ne 1. 10.
10:30
| TJ Sokol Karviná | 31:27 | SKH Velká n. V. B | |
so 7. 10.
15:30
| SK Žeravice | 27:24 | TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí | |
so 7. 10.
16:00
| TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 20:30 | HK Ivančice | |
so 14. 10.
13:00
| HK Ivančice | 28:24 | TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí | |
so 21. 10.
11:00
| TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí | 28:23 | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | |
ne 22. 10.
14:00
| HK Hodonín | 27:37 | HK Ivančice | |
ne 22. 10.
15:00
| Jiskra Havl.Brod | 24:30 | SK Žeravice | |
ne 29. 10.
13:00
| SK Žeravice | 23:29 | TJ Sokol Karviná | |
ne 29. 10.
16:00
| TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 34:22 | Jiskra Havl.Brod | |
so 4. 11.
10:30
| Tatran Bohunice | 25:17 | SK Žeravice | |
so 4. 11.
14:00
| HK Hodonín | 45:37 | TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí | |
ne 5. 11.
15:00
| Jiskra Havl.Brod | 21:42 | HK Ivančice | |
ne 5. 11.
16:00
| TJ Sokol Karviná | 32:30 | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | |
so 11. 11.
10:00
| HK Ivančice | 38:18 | TJ Sokol Karviná | |
so 11. 11.
15:00
| TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí | 44:20 | Jiskra Havl.Brod | |
ne 12. 11.
11:00
| TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 26:23 | Tatran Bohunice | |
so 18. 11.
10:30
| Tatran Bohunice | 21:33 | HK Ivančice | |
so 18. 11.
13:00
| TJ Sokol Karviná | 21:27 | TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí | |
ne 19. 11.
16:00
| SKH Velká n. V. B | 25:31 | SK Žeravice | |
ne 26. 11.
16:00
| SKH Velká n. V. B | 45:21 | Tatran Bohunice | |
st 13. 12.
18:00
| SKH Velká n. V. B | 39:31 | HK Hodonín | |
so 6. 1.
14:00
| HK Hodonín | 40:25 | Jiskra Havl.Brod | |
ne 21. 1.
11:00
| TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 22:38 | SKH Velká n. V. B | |
ne 25. 2.
12:00
| Jiskra Havl.Brod | 19:33 | TJ Sokol Karviná | |
so 13. 4.
11:00
| TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí | 0:0 | Tatran Bohunice |
Aktuální celkové pořadí | Z | V | R | P | SKÓRE | B |
---|