13/05/2024
| TJ Loko České Budějovice B |
15:23
| HC Milevsko, z.s. A |
0 branek
|
06/05/2024
| TJ Loko České Budějovice B |
22:20
| Jiskra Třeboň B |
0 branek
|
20/04/2024
| TJ Loko České Budějovice B |
15:22
| HC Milevsko, z.s. B |
0 branek
|
13/04/2024
| TJ Loko České Budějovice B |
12:24
| Spartak Sez.Ústí A |
1 branka
|
13/04/2024
| TJ Loko České Budějovice B |
24:15
| Spartak Sez.Ústí B |
0 branek
|
23/03/2024
| Sokol Písek B |
28:18
| TJ Loko České Budějovice B |
4 branky
|
28/02/2024
| Jiskra Třeboň A |
17:17
| TJ Loko České Budějovice B |
0 branek
|
25/02/2024
| TJ Loko České Budějovice B |
21:27
| HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 A |
2 branky
|
25/02/2024
| TJ Loko České Budějovice B |
17:11
| HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 C |
0 branek
|
25/02/2024
| TJ Loko České Budějovice B |
11:24
| HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 B |
0 branek
|
27/01/2024
| Házená Jindřichův Hradec |
26:16
| TJ Loko České Budějovice B |
0 branek
|
25/01/2024
| TJ Loko České Budějovice B |
16:8
| TJ Loko České Budějovice A |
0 branek
|
03/12/2023
| TJ Loko České Budějovice B |
15:24
| Sokol Písek A |
0 branek
|
03/12/2023
| TJ Loko České Budějovice B |
28:29
| Sokol Písek B |
0 branek
|
11/11/2023
| Spartak Sez.Ústí A |
27:10
| TJ Loko České Budějovice B |
0 branek
|
11/11/2023
| Spartak Sez.Ústí B |
21:19
| TJ Loko České Budějovice B |
0 branek
|
29/10/2023
| HC Milevsko, z.s. A |
21:13
| TJ Loko České Budějovice B |
0 branek
|
29/10/2023
| HC Milevsko, z.s. B |
23:12
| TJ Loko České Budějovice B |
0 branek
|
08/10/2023
| HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 C |
13:19
| TJ Loko České Budějovice B |
0 branek
|
08/10/2023
| HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 A |
28:23
| TJ Loko České Budějovice B |
0 branek
|
08/10/2023
| HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 B |
27:12
| TJ Loko České Budějovice B |
2 branky
|
30/09/2023
| TJ Loko České Budějovice B |
16:26
| Jiskra Třeboň A |
3 branky
|
21/09/2023
| TJ Loko České Budějovice A |
14:13
| TJ Loko České Budějovice B |
1 branka
|
16/09/2023
| TJ Loko České Budějovice B |
18:14
| Házená Jindřichův Hradec |
0 branek
|