1. liga mladší dorostenci / Nadstavba - mistrovská část

Sat, 12 3. 2022, 17:00, ZDT Aréna Nové Veselí

TJ Sokol Nové Veselí

39:30

Házenkářská Akademie Olomouckého kraje

Delegát

Počet diváků

75

1. poločas

00:56
Štýbnar Miroslav 0:1
Chvátal Jan
01:01
01:31
Jahoda Ondřej 2"
Tůma Filip 1:1
01:41
Erbes Šimon 2:1
02:53
04:01
Najer Václav 2:2
04:17
Vomáčka Tomáš 2:3
Tůma Filip 3:3
04:27
Dlouhý David 4:3
05:56
Tůma Filip 5:3
06:32
07:00
Jahoda Ondřej 5:4
08:12
Nakládal Patrik 5:5
Erbes Šimon 6:5
08:49
09:20
Vomáčka Tomáš 6:6
10:53
Najer Václav 6:7
Erbes Šimon 7:7
11:22
12:38
Najer Václav 7:8
Honc Jaroslav
12:39
Honc Jaroslav 8:8
13:07
Honc Jaroslav 9:8
13:42
Tůma Filip 10:8
15:05
16:03
Schaffner Vojtěch
Karban Matěj 7
16:16
16:45
Najer Václav 10:9
Erbes Šimon 11:9
16:55
17:44
Škoda Daniel 11:10 7
Říha Daniel 12:10
18:20
Tůma Filip 13:10
19:41
20:37
Vomáčka Tomáš 13:11
Koníček Tomáš 14:11
21:05
21:18
Schaffner Vojtěch 14:12
Svoboda František 15:12
21:57
22:25
Kratochvíl Matěj 15:13
22:41
Kratochvíl Matěj 15:14
22:56
Štýbnar Miroslav 15:15
Barta Róbert
23:00
23:00
Najer Václav 15:16
Tůma Filip 16:16
23:55
Tůma Filip
23:56
Tůma Filip 17:16
25:36
Tůma Filip 18:16
25:58
Honc Jaroslav 19:16
27:08
27:15
Šuba Marek
28:03
Škoda Daniel 19:17
29:07
Štýbnar Miroslav 19:18
29:57
Černý Marek 19:19

2. poločas

Erbes Šimon 20:19
00:22
Erbes Šimon 21:19
01:29
Dlouhý David 22:19
02:43
Tůma Filip 23:19
03:12
Honc Jaroslav 24:19
03:28
03:34
Šuba Marek
04:14
Schaffner Vojtěch 24:20
Erbes Šimon 25:20
04:40
Honc Jaroslav 26:20
05:21
Chvátal Jan 27:20
06:25
07:22
Schaffner Vojtěch 2"
Erbes Šimon 28:20 7
07:24
Tůma Filip 29:20
08:50
09:28
Najer Václav 29:21
Erbes Šimon 2"
09:33
11:28
Štýbnar Miroslav 29:22
12:25
Štýbnar Miroslav 29:23
Barta Róbert
12:27
Tůma Filip 30:23
14:04
14:25
Jahoda Ondřej 30:24
Tůma Filip 31:24
14:48
14:49
Jahoda Ondřej 2"
15:34
Škoda Daniel 31:25
Honc Jaroslav 32:25
17:32
18:14
Najer Václav 32:26
Chvátal Jan 33:26
19:29
20:45
Škoda Daniel 33:27 7
Koníček Tomáš 34:27
21:15
22:36
Tomek Kryštof 34:28
Říha Daniel 35:28
24:41
25:10
Škoda Daniel 35:29
25:44
Černý Marek 35:30
Chvátal Jan 36:30 7
26:27
27:26
Škoda Daniel 7
Říha Daniel 37:30
28:34
Koníček Tomáš 38:30
28:42
28:53
Šuba Marek
Říha Daniel 39:30
29:26