1. liga mladší dorostenci / Nadstavba - mistrovská část

Sat, 5 3. 2022, 11:00, hala Velká Bystřice

Házenkářská Akademie Olomouckého kraje

33:28

C.S.Cargo HBC Jičín

Delegát

Počet diváků

1. poločas

Najer Václav 1:0
00:39
01:46
Doškář Dominik 1:1
Jahoda Ondřej 2:1
02:00
02:44
Hampl Ota 2:2
Vomáčka Tomáš 3:2
04:12
Jahoda Ondřej 4:2
04:31
Schaffner Vojtěch 5:2
05:43
05:47
Doškář Dominik
Jahoda Ondřej
06:14
Štýbnar Miroslav
06:34
06:51
Skopár Dominik 5:3
Najer Václav 6:3
07:16
08:21
Plíšek Mikuláš
Štýbnar Miroslav 7:3
11:07
11:12
Ženatý Marek
Najer Václav 8:3
11:38
12:16
Voltr Vadim 8:4
Najer Václav 9:4
13:15
13:48
Skopár Dominik 9:5
15:21
Doškář Dominik 9:6
Jahoda Ondřej 10:6
15:54
16:30
Skopár Dominik 10:7
Schaffner Vojtěch 2"
17:55
17:55
Brádler Ondřej 10:8
18:30
Hampl Ota 2"
Škoda Daniel 7
18:30
19:37
Doškář Dominik 10:9
Štýbnar Miroslav 11:9
20:06
22:22
Brádler Ondřej 11:10
Černý Marek
23:27
23:27
Pour Štěpán 11:11
Černý Marek 12:11
25:18
Kratochvíl Matěj 2"
25:56
26:24
Skopár Dominik 12:12
Štýbnar Miroslav 13:12
27:10
27:52
Skopár Dominik 13:13
Tomek Kryštof 14:13
28:57

2. poločas

00:27
Plíšek Mikuláš 14:14
Jahoda Ondřej 15:14
01:58
Škoda Daniel 16:14
03:27
04:48
Plíšek Mikuláš 16:15
Tomek Kryštof 17:15
05:26
05:56
Přibyl Samuel 17:16
06:29
Brádler Ondřej 17:17
Černý Marek 18:17
06:54
07:05
Brádler Ondřej 18:18
Černý Marek 19:18
07:38
Tomek Kryštof 20:18
08:33
Kratochvíl Matěj 21:18
09:05
Hampl Jiří 22:18
09:29
09:37
Ženatý Marek
11:07
Plíšek Mikuláš 2"
12:19
Doškář Dominik 22:19
Škoda Daniel 23:19
12:38
13:24
Skopár Dominik 23:20 7
13:53
Thorovský Vojtěch 2"
Tomek Kryštof 24:20
14:00
14:20
Doškář Dominik 24:21
Tomek Kryštof 25:21
15:44
16:17
Hampl Ota 25:22
Hampl Jiří 26:22
18:22
18:29
Ženatý Marek
19:07
Doškář Dominik 26:23
19:53
Skopár Dominik 26:24
Najer Václav 27:24
20:30
21:15
Skopár Dominik 27:25 7
Škoda Daniel 28:25
21:48
Vomáčka Tomáš 29:25
22:21
Vomáčka Tomáš 30:25
23:40
Sladovník Daniel 31:25
24:18
24:51
Voltr Vadim 31:26 7
27:24
Plíšek Mikuláš 31:27
Vomáčka Tomáš 32:27
27:47
Nakládal Patrik 33:27
27:48
Vomáčka Tomáš 2"
27:53
Najer Václav 2"
28:24
29:15
Trenka Matyas 33:28
Černý Marek
29:21
29:26
Hampl Ota 2"