1. liga mladší dorostenci / Nadstavba - mistrovská část

Sun, 13 3. 2022, 13:00, hala Chemik Lovosice

Lovci Lovosice A

29:26

HC Zubří

Delegát

Počet diváků

1. poločas

Pokorný Tadeáš 1:0
00:35
Fornbaum Matěj
01:00
05:24
Hladil Kryštof 2"
Pokorný Tadeáš 2:0 7
05:27
Novák Jáchym 3:0
07:31
08:14
Mahušek Daniel 3:1
Šafránek František 4:1
08:43
Pokorný Tadeáš
09:22
09:34
Lešanský Marek 4:2 7
Fornbaum Matěj 5:2
10:06
Pokorný Tadeáš 2"
10:17
13:05
Mahušek Daniel 5:3
14:01
Kunert Sebastian 5:4
15:22
Navrátil Filip 5:5
Lajčák Ján
15:31
Šafránek František 6:5
15:58
16:52
Tomášek Martin 6:6
Novák Jáchym 7:6
18:06
19:30
Plaček David 7:7
Buryánek Vojtěch 8:7
20:02
Fornbaum Matěj 9:7
21:03
Fornbaum Matěj 2"
21:11
21:35
Navrátil Filip 9:8
22:36
Kunert Sebastian 9:9
24:03
Mahušek Daniel 9:10
24:13
Lešanský Marek 9:11
27:44
Lešanský Marek 9:12
Novák Jáchym 10:12
28:13
28:46
Plaček David 10:13
Fornbaum Matěj 11:13
28:54
Fornbaum Matěj 2"
29:02
29:29
Navrátil Filip 11:14
Šafránek František 12:14
29:48
29:54
Hrachovec Pavel

2. poločas

Pokorný Tadeáš 2"
29:29
Lajčák Ján 13:14
29:37
29:37
Kunert Sebastian 2"
Šafránek František 14:14
29:48
Pokorný Tadeáš 15:14 7
30:41
31:22
Plaček David 15:15
Černý Vojtěch 16:15
31:55
Novák Jáchym 17:15
33:48
34:25
Plaček David 17:16
Fornbaum Matěj 18:16
36:52
37:08
Tomášek Martin 18:17
37:50
Hasalík Vojtěch 18:18
Novák Jáchym 19:18
37:57
39:38
Plaček David 19:19
Pokorný Tadeáš 20:19
39:45
39:58
Rybiař Jan 20:20
42:18
Mahušek Daniel 20:21
Lajčák Ján
42:25
44:39
Diviš Karel 2"
Pokorný Tadeáš 21:21 7
45:01
46:03
Tomášek Martin 21:22
Bereš Jan 22:22
46:19
47:06
Plaček David 22:23
Šafránek František 23:23
47:09
48:01
Mahušek Daniel 23:24
Pokorný Tadeáš 24:24 7
48:47
Fornbaum Matěj 2"
49:11
Fornbaum Matěj
49:17
49:58
Mahušek Daniel 24:25
50:07
Mahušek Daniel 7
Pokorný Tadeáš 25:25
51:21
Kruml Matyáš 26:25
52:17
52:20
Hrachovec Pavel
52:37
Rybiař Jan 26:26
Šafránek František 27:26
53:43
Šafránek František 28:26
56:27
Černý Vojtěch 29:26
57:25
58:28
Hrachovec Pavel