1. liga mladší dorostenci / Nadstavba - sestupová část

Sun, 24 4. 2022, 15:00, hala Telnice

Sokol Telnice

34:34

Sokol Šťáhlavy

Delegát

Počet diváků

80

1. poločas

Jahoda Tomáš 1:0
00:38
Jahoda Roman
01:06
01:13
Sedláček Matěj 1:1 7
Jahoda Roman 2:1
02:22
03:41
Nosek Jakub 2:2
04:59
Votýpka Jan 2:3
05:09
Nosek Jakub
Chovanec Jakub 3:3
05:53
05:59
Tůma Matěj
Chovanec Jakub 4:3
06:19
08:21
Sedláček Matěj 4:4
08:54
Karban Lukáš 4:5
Jahoda Roman 5:5
09:05
10:00
Votýpka Jan 5:6
Jahoda Roman 6:6
10:23
10:32
Nosek Jakub 2"
Sklenář Radek 7
12:35
Hrubša Tobiáš 7:6
13:49
14:38
Jirmář Jan 7:7
Chovanec Jakub 8:7
15:18
18:49
Nosek Jakub 8:8
20:15
Jirmář Jan 8:9
20:57
Votýpka Jan 8:10
Jahoda Roman 9:10
21:19
21:55
Pekárek Bořek 9:11
Jahoda Roman 10:11
23:30
Jahoda Roman 11:11
23:50
23:58
Král Jiří
24:22
Sedláček Matěj 11:12
Jahoda Tomáš 12:12
24:49
25:41
Sedláček Matěj 12:13 7
Jahoda Tomáš 13:13
26:07
Habiger Matěj 14:13
26:37
27:38
Sedláček Matěj 14:14
Jahoda Tomáš 15:14 7
28:00
28:00
Jirmář Jan 2"
Jahoda Tomáš 16:14
28:35
Řezníček Jan 2"
29:09
29:09
Sedláček Matěj 16:15

2. poločas

Přikryl Samuel
00:23
00:23
Jirmář Jan 16:16 7
Hrubša Tobiáš 17:16
00:54
01:16
Votýpka Jan 17:17
Jahoda Tomáš 18:17
02:03
Jahoda Tomáš 19:17
03:50
04:21
Nosek Jakub 19:18
Jahoda Tomáš 20:18
06:11
06:19
Spal Dominik
Řezníček Jan 21:18
07:22
07:48
Karban Lukáš 21:19
Sklenář Radek 2"
08:24
08:44
Votýpka Jan 21:20
Jahoda Roman 22:20
09:16
10:14
Sedláček Matěj 22:21
Jahoda Roman 23:21
10:44
11:05
Sedláček Matěj 23:22
Jahoda Tomáš 24:22
12:07
13:05
Votýpka Jan 24:23
13:49
Votýpka Jan 2"
Jahoda Roman 25:23 7
14:05
14:05
Nosek Jakub +
Chovanec Jakub 26:23
14:44
Jahoda Tomáš 27:23
15:31
15:58
Jirmář Jan 27:24
Chovanec Jakub 28:24
17:53
Přikryl Ondřej
18:29
18:39
Baloun Patrik 28:25
19:08
Karban Lukáš 28:26
Jahoda Roman 29:26
19:52
20:20
Jirmář Jan 29:27
Přikryl Ondřej
20:28
Sklenář Radek 30:27
20:37
21:00
Jirmář Jan 2"
Habiger Matěj 31:27
21:16
22:06
Baloun Patrik 31:28
23:03
Baloun Patrik 31:29
23:59
Jirmář Jan 31:30
24:38
Sedláček Matěj 31:31
Chovanec Jakub 32:31
25:14
25:32
Nolč Miroslav 32:32
26:43
Král Jiří
27:18
Sedláček Matěj 32:33
Jahoda Tomáš 33:33 7
29:38
29:54
Jirmář Jan 33:34
29:58
Baloun Patrik
29:58
Baloun Patrik +
Jahoda Tomáš 34:34 7
30:00