1. liga mladší dorostenci / Základní část - divize MORAVA

Sat, 20 11. 2021, 13:00, hala ZŠ Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice

KH Kopřivnice

34:27

Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek

Delegát

Počet diváků

1. poločas

Ošmera David 1:0 7
00:48
01:24
Hron Ondřej 1:1
Lariš Filip 2:1
02:07
03:47
Kresta Matěj 2:2
03:57
Hron Ondřej
Jurdanov Samuel 3:2
05:24
05:47
Škopek Adam 3:3
08:33
Valo Filip 3:4
Foral Filip 4:4
11:03
12:11
Martínek Jan
12:29
Kresta Matěj 4:5
13:22
Valo Filip
14:16
Hron Ondřej 2"
Ošmera David 7
14:19
Foral Filip 5:5
15:18
Dabrowski Denis
15:48
15:55
Halas Sebastián 7
Ošmera David 6:5
16:14
Foral Filip 7:5
17:20
17:25
Halas Sebastián 2"
17:41
Blecha Šimon 7:6
Foral Filip 8:6
18:12
Štihel Jakub
18:41
Ošmera David
18:54
19:03
Blecha Šimon 7
Foral Filip 9:6
20:39
20:51
Halas Sebastián 9:7
Štihel Jakub 10:7
21:29
22:13
Konečný Tomáš 10:8
Foral Filip 11:8
22:34
Pavlík Miroslav
23:15
Foral Filip 12:8
23:41
23:55
Halas Sebastián 12:9
Foral Filip 13:9
25:46
26:02
Hron Ondřej 13:10
Ošmera David 14:10
26:33
26:56
Konečný Tomáš 14:11
Ošmera David 15:11
27:32
Ošmera David 16:11
29:29
29:54
Škopek Adam 2"
Ošmera David 17:11 7
29:58

2. poločas

Foral Filip 18:11
31:43
32:06
Valo Filip 18:12
Foral Filip 19:12
32:43
33:03
Kresta Matěj 19:13
33:27
Valo Filip 19:14
34:42
Kresta Matěj 19:15
35:34
Halas Sebastián 19:16
Pavlík Miroslav
35:41
Štihel Jakub 20:16
36:10
36:40
Blecha Šimon 20:17
Ošmera David 21:17
38:00
Klos František 2"
38:10
38:11
Kresta Matěj 21:18 7
Foral Filip 22:18
38:44
40:43
Kresta Matěj 22:19
Klos František 23:19
41:18
Foral Filip 24:19
42:58
43:08
Halas Sebastián 24:20
Foral Filip 25:20
44:52
Štihel Jakub 26:20
45:52
46:53
Blecha Šimon 26:21
Foral Filip 27:21
47:27
47:42
Blecha Šimon 27:22
49:18
Martínek Jan
49:32
Škopek Adam 27:23
50:42
Kresta Matěj 27:24
Foral Filip 28:24
52:36
Ošmera David 29:24
53:32
Ošmera David 30:24
54:18
55:38
Škopek Adam 30:25
Pavlík Miroslav
56:43
Foral Filip 31:25
57:11
57:28
Škopek Adam 31:26
58:25
Kresta Matěj 31:27
Jurdanov Samuel 32:27
58:46
Jurdanov Samuel 33:27
59:05
59:14
Martínek Jan
Ošmera David 34:27
59:36
Klos František 2"
59:46