1. liga mladší dorostenci / podzim 2022 - jaro 2023

ne, 13. 11. 2022, 17:30, hala Kostelce na Hané

Házenkářská Akademie Olomouckého kraje

50:20

Sokol Telnice

Delegát

Počet diváků

116

1. poločas

Vomáčka Tomáš 1:0
00:36
00:37
Kubový Tomáš 2"
00:58
Přerovský Denis 1:1
Čunderle Martin 2:1
01:27
Vomáčka Tomáš 3:1
02:26
Čunderle Martin 4:1
03:50
Černý Max 5:1
05:04
Nakládal Patrik 6:1
05:21
05:21
Habiger Matěj 6:2
05:21
Přerovský Denis 6:3
Vomáčka Tomáš 7:3
05:21
Vomáčka Tomáš 8:3
05:21
Nakládal Patrik 2"
05:21
05:21
Přerovský Denis 8:4
05:25
Florian Tomáš 2"
Vomáčka Tomáš 9:4
10:49
Tomek Kryštof 10:4
11:00
11:40
Habiger Matěj 10:5
Sladovník Daniel 11:5
11:54
Vomáčka Tomáš 12:5
15:34
18:19
Bím David
Chaloupka Boleslav 13:5
18:59
19:35
Čejka Tomáš 13:6
21:05
Florian Tomáš 2"
Černý Max 14:6 7
21:22
Hampl Jiří 15:6
22:27
Štýbnar Miroslav 16:6
22:56
Vomáčka Tomáš 17:6
23:35
Vomáčka Tomáš 18:6
24:12
Hampl Jiří 19:6
24:44
Vomáčka Tomáš 20:6
26:01
Kamaryt Michal 21:6
26:32
27:34
Chovanec Jakub 2"
Hrabal Tomáš 22:6
27:35
Hampl Jiří 23:6
28:23
29:19
Čejka Tomáš 23:7
Vomáčka Tomáš 24:7
29:22
29:31
Přerovský Denis 24:8
Nakládal Patrik 25:8
30:00

2. poločas

00:38
Přerovský Denis 25:9
01:34
Habiger Matěj 25:10
Černý Max 26:10
01:39
02:12
Přerovský Denis 26:11
Vomáčka Tomáš 27:11
02:37
Tomek Kryštof 28:11
04:25
04:48
Přerovský Denis 28:12
05:49
Prihoda Adam 28:13
Nakládal Patrik 29:13
05:56
Vomáčka Tomáš 30:13
06:58
Černý Max 31:13
07:27
Tomek Kryštof 32:13
08:06
08:15
Bím David
Čunderle Martin 33:13
09:29
Nakládal Patrik 34:13
10:07
Nakládal Patrik 35:13
10:46
12:26
Černý Matyáš 35:14
Štýbnar Miroslav 36:14
12:52
Chaloupka Boleslav 37:14
14:40
Štýbnar Miroslav 38:14
15:25
Čunderle Martin 39:14
16:26
Nakládal Patrik 40:14
18:06
18:06
Prihoda Adam 2"
19:00
Florian Tomáš 2"
19:00
Florian Tomáš
Chaloupka Boleslav 41:14
19:21
19:30
Čejka Tomáš 41:15
19:39
Hrdlička Miloslav 2"
19:39
Hrdlička Miloslav
Černý Max 42:15 7
19:42
Chaloupka Boleslav 43:15
20:18
20:39
Přerovský Denis 43:16
Hampl Jiří 44:16
21:00
22:11
Přerovský Denis 44:17
Hrabal Tomáš 45:17
22:53
23:02
Bím David
25:47
Prihoda Adam 45:18
Vomáčka Tomáš 46:18
26:04
26:45
Prihoda Adam 2"
Vomáčka Tomáš 47:18
26:45
26:45
Habiger Matěj 47:19
Vomáčka Tomáš 48:19
26:45
Vomáčka Tomáš 49:19
28:55
29:18
Přerovský Denis 49:20
Vomáčka Tomáš 50:20
29:40