1. liga mladší dorostenci / Nadstavba - sestupová část

Sat, 26 3. 2022, 14:00, Hala SŠŘ, Frýdek - Místek

Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek

32:35

TJ Dukla Praha A

Delegát

Počet diváků

35

1. poločas

00:46
Kratochvíl Jakub 0:1
Halas Sebastián 1:1
01:22
Halas Sebastián 2:1
01:32
01:43
Kadlec Lukáš 2:2
Kresta Matěj 3:2
01:50
Halas Sebastián 4:2
02:41
07:29
Erebai Dan 4:3
Srník Ondřej 5:3
07:58
08:04
Erebai Dan 5:4
Blecha Šimon 6:4
08:26
08:58
Duda Kristián 6:5
10:37
Erebai Dan
10:57
Erebai Dan 2"
11:17
Duda Kristián 6:6
Surovec Jan
11:26
Matula Josef 7:6
12:58
Halas Sebastián 8:6
13:38
Kresta Matěj 9:6 7
14:44
Surovec Jan
15:13
Valo Filip 10:6
15:28
15:59
Sanislo Daniel 10:7
Blecha Šimon 11:7
17:07
17:38
Duda Kristián 11:8
18:16
Minařík Daniel 11:9
Kresta Matěj 12:9
18:39
18:57
Kadlec Lukáš 12:10
Halas Sebastián 13:10
19:52
Matula Josef 2"
20:45
20:45
Kadlec Lukáš 13:11
Valo Filip 14:11
21:12
22:24
Cihlář Matěj 14:12
23:17
Andel Dmytro 14:13
24:10
Kotrč Milan
24:35
Kratochvíl Jakub 14:14
Jašúrek Adam 15:14
24:52
Blecha Šimon 16:14
25:42
Valo Filip 17:14
26:48
Menšík Lukáš 18:14
28:02
28:35
Kadlec Lukáš 18:15
29:48
Kadlec Lukáš 18:16

2. poločas

00:26
Andel Dmytro 18:17
Blecha Šimon 19:17
01:05
01:57
Erebai Dan 19:18
02:54
Duda Kristián 2"
03:17
Sanislo Daniel 19:19
05:14
Erebai Dan 19:20
Kresta Matěj 20:20
05:39
06:05
Šubrt Ondřej 20:21 7
06:57
Zoubek Vojtěch 20:22
Kresta Matěj 21:22
07:10
07:21
Šiktanc Ondřej 2"
08:18
Zoubek Vojtěch 21:23
Halas Sebastián 22:23
09:21
09:30
Erebai Dan 22:24
10:31
Duda Kristián 22:25
Srník Ondřej 2"
11:12
11:15
Šubrt Ondřej 22:26 7
Matula Josef 23:26
11:31
11:43
Sanislo Daniel 23:27
12:20
Jirava David 23:28
13:05
Duda Kristián 23:29
Surovec Jan
15:30
Valo Filip 24:29
16:40
Halas Sebastián 25:29
18:02
18:44
Erebai Dan 25:30
19:45
Jirava David 25:31
Halas Sebastián 26:31
20:09
20:39
Sanislo Daniel 26:32
20:53
Kadlec Lukáš 2"
Halas Sebastián 27:32
21:04
22:06
Kotrč Milan
22:31
Erebai Dan 27:33
Kresta Matěj 28:33
23:14
Kresta Matěj 29:33
24:32
26:05
Erebai Dan 29:34
Surovec Jan
26:16
Matula Josef 30:34
26:50
Blecha Šimon 31:34
28:39
29:09
Kotrč Milan
Matula Josef 32:34
29:46
29:59
Kadlec Lukáš 32:35